Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100yd Breaststroke
Dolphin Winter Classic
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Laura Starzman
Tnt
4
4
1
1:18.72
Jennifer Kwok
Greater Bowling Green
4
3
2
1:19.70
Erin Wenstrand
Dolphin Swimming
4
6
3
1:20.31
Laura Lewis
Dolphin Swimming
3
3
4
1:20.57
Caitlin Rhodes
Triton Swimming
4
2
5
1:21.68
Aida De La Fuente
Triton Swimming
2
3
1
1:21.73
Morgan Macgregor
Triton Swimming
4
5
6
1:23.34
Amanda Howard
Tnt
4
1
7
1:23.40
Mackenzie Horton
Triton Swimming
3
5
8
1:24.38
Toni Santos
Dolphin Swimming
3
2
9
1:24.48
Emily Steltenpohl
Triton Swimming
2
4
2
1:24.52
Jennifer Shawver
Tnt
3
6
10
1:24.89
Elizabeth Seely
Triton Swimming
3
4
11
1:25.85
Elizabeth Hogan
Tnt
3
1
12
1:26.86
McKENZIE Cordell
Tnt
2
3
1
1:27.22
Kirsten Nitz
Tnt
2
5
3
1:27.77
Abbigail Tonges
Tnt
2
2
4
1:27.90
Savannah Linscott
Triton Swimming
2
4
2
1:28.01
Hannah Johnson
Tnt
3
3
1
1:28.59
Stacey Tokuda
Triton Swimming
2
2
3
1:29.85
Emily Craycraft
Tnt
2
3
13
1:30.72
Meredith Walsh
Tnt
2
5
14
1:30.80
Allison Greenwell
Triton Swimming
2
2
15
1:31.24
Mary Current
Tnt
2
4
16
1:32.41
Dana Reynolds
Greater Bowling Green
2
6
5
1:34.49
Anna Balassa
Tnt
1
3
6
1:35.15
Anna Meador
Tnt
1
4
7
1:36.22
Kayla Genett
Dolphin Swimming
1
3
4
1:37.17
Jenna Hollinden
Triton Swimming
1
2
8
1:40.40
Katherine Spaulding
Central Kentucky Tiger Sharks
1
6
9
1:40.71
Hannah Spaulding
Central Kentucky Tiger Sharks
3
1
2
1:42.19
Alexandra Kentizer
Triton Swimming
2
6
17
1:43.86
Rachel O'connor
Triton Swimming
1
1
10
1:44.15
Jodie Llanora
Tnt
1
4
1
1:44.57
Eleanor Gabriel
Triton Swimming
2
5
1
1:44.71
Cassady Puckett
Greater Bowling Green
3
5
3
1:45.11
Chelsea Czor
Unattached Georgetown Fast
1
2
5
1:45.20
Olivia Pierce
Triton Swimming
2
3
4
1:45.63
Amy Teta
Triton Swimming
3
4
5
1:45.95
Kimberly Smartt
Triton Swimming
1
2
1
1:46.26
Molly Pennington
Tnt
2
3
1
1:46.26
Monica Lawton
Triton Swimming
3
2
6
1:48.82
Ali Boyd
Tnt
2
4
3
1:49.05
Gabrielle Keith
Triton Swimming
2
2
7
1:49.26
Shelby Esterle
Triton Swimming
1
5
11
1:49.47
Melina Oliverio
Dolphin Swimming
2
2
4
1:52.32
Abbi Lonneman
Dolphin Swimming
2
6
5
1:52.54
Leah Bird
Tnt
1
2
2
1:53.03
Tina Tian
Greater Bowling Green
1
4
3
1:54.40
Hannah Godfrey
Dolphin Swimming
2
3
4
1:54.47
Kelsey Lyvers
Triton Swimming
2
5
2
1:56.22
Hannah Robertson
Tnt
3
6
8
1:56.29
Sydney Sell
Tnt
1
2
3
1:56.79
Meredith Harbison
Greater Bowling Green
1
3
9
2:00.98
Erin Marcum
Dolphin Swimming
2
5
6
2:01.99
Emma Bryan
Tnt
2
5
10
2:04.60
Lauren Walker
Greater Bowling Green
2
1
11
2:04.61
Bethany Boren
Tnt
1
4
6
2:06.59
Caitlin Flynn
Unattached Georgetown Fast
2
1
7
2:09.97
Kelly Teta
Triton Swimming
2
4
4
2:10.56
Austin Clark
Triton Swimming
2
4
5
2:11.28
Shelby Joy
Dolphin Swimming
1
4
12
2:11.29
Rebecca Tonges
Tnt
1
3
8
2:11.72
Paige Davis
Triton Swimming
2
2
6
2:13.56
Hannah Fuchs
Triton Swimming
1
3
5
2:33.79
Hayley Webber
Tnt
1
3
7
2:34.04
Harper Jones
Tnt
2
2
6
2:36.02
Hannah Webber
Tnt
2
1
7
2:48.27
Claire Dawson
Unattached Georgetown Fast
2
3
8
3:07.69
Victoria McLaren
Unattached Georgetown Fast
1
4
DQ
Tricia Kepf
Tnt
1
2
NS
MacKenzie Jones
Tnt
2
6
DQ
Makenize Brumit
Greater Bowling Green
2
4
NS