Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Gillum | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 34.42 | |
SooYeon Kim | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 12 | 5 | 1 | 34.83 |
Madison Macy | Keller Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 1 | 35.45 |
Sarah Thomas | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 12 | 4 | 2 | 35.48 |
Maren Mathewson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 12 | 1 | 1 | 35.77 |
Kimberly Phillips | Denton City Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 3 | 35.96 |
Emily Valdez | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 4 | 36.55 |
Lorraine Heath | Keller Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 2 | 36.66 |
Lauren Richey | Unattached | 12 | 2 | 3 | 36.70 |
Kezhal Shah-Hosseini | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 4 | 37.15 |
Hannah Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 12 | 8 | 1 | 37.33 |
Eden Henderson | North Texas Nadadores | 10 | 4 | 2 | 37.58 |
Hailey Box | Keller Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 3 | 37.97 |
Delina Richardson | North Texas Nadadores | 11 | 5 | 4 | 39.34 |
Victoria Harris | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 39.54 |
Sasha Rios | Keller Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 5 | 39.62 |
Madeline O'neal | Keller Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 3 | 39.72 |
Emily Zapinski | North Texas Nadadores | 11 | 2 | 6 | 40.15 |
Lesly Alvarez | Keller Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 7 | 40.46 |
Gueneth Bledsoe | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 1 | 40.49 |
Andrea Beard | Texins Aquanauts | 10 | 1 | 8 | 40.53 |
Caitlin Brammer | North Texas Nadadores | 10 | 6 | 9 | 40.61 |
Erika Stecker | Keller Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 40.75 |
Aubry Jones | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 8 | 7 | 5 | 40.77 |
Katherine Dubberly | Denton City Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 6 | 40.95 |
Kelcey Piper | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 9 | 6 | 7 | 41.03 |
Reagan Rorer | Keller Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 5 | 41.07 |
Audrey Ellis | Arlington Stingrays | 11 | 8 | 8 | 41.15 |
Morgan Pettyjohn | North Texas Nadadores | 10 | 8 | 9 | 41.98 |
Kelsey Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 6 | 42.08 |
Casey Krywalski | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 8 | 3 | 10 | 42.29 |
Alyssa Nielson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 10 | 2 | 11 | 42.51 |
Chelsea Zobrist | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 4 | 1 | 42.54 |
Stephanie Dossett | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 9 | 3 | 12 | 42.80 |
Claudia Bernier | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 7 | 4 | 2 | 42.97 |
Kayla Holiday | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 13 | 42.99 |
Laura Norman | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 5 | 3 | 43.18 |
Kelsey McMaster | Keller Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 4 | 43.35 |
Barbara Bernier | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 9 | 4 | 14 | 43.88 |
Alexa Baran | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 1 | 5 | 44.00 |
Madeleine Marcos | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 6 | 44.17 |
Patricia Freeman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 44.24 |
Lauren Wheeler | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 3 | 44.52 |
Natalie Gattuso | Denton City Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 44.76 |
Riley Johnson | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 9 | 7 | 15 | 44.82 |
Cydne Dominguez | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 16 | 45.11 |
Lauren Bennett | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 7 | 45.49 |
Aurora Havens | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 46.00 |
Melyssa Tarectecan | Arlington Stingrays | 6 | 6 | 6 | 47.11 |
Andrea Dewberry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 47.68 |
Nicole Hyde | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 48.09 |
Brenna Zepeda | Keller Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 9 | 48.25 |
Bonnie Song | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 7 | 17 | 48.98 |
Marisa Patlan | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 6 | 1 | 10 | 49.22 |
Lauren Salim | Keller Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 18 | 49.29 |
Danielle Harlan | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 49.57 |
Kira Schlosberg | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 12 | 49.71 |
Sarah Zobrist | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 3 | 13 | 49.86 |
Lauren Williams | Keller Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 50.08 |
Rebecca Upton | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 1 | 8 | 50.22 |
Martha Berry | Texins Aquanauts | 4 | 7 | 19 | 51.30 |
Sydney Wheeler | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 15 | 51.45 |
Kathryn Escobar | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 5 | 16 | 51.81 |
Katherine Ivey | Denton City Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 51.94 |
Elizabeth Nedrow | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 18 | 52.17 |
Taylor Smith | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 19 | 52.28 |
Shannon McAfee | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 2 | 20 | 52.47 |
Maddison Mullins | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 21 | 52.49 |
Kimberly Noone | Keller Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 22 | 52.74 |
Liberty Trimble | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 8 | 23 | 52.78 |
Leah Stone | Arlington Stingrays | 5 | 3 | 24 | 53.83 |
Paige Stierman | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 5 | 1 | 20 | 53.90 |
Shelbi Tolliver | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 2 | 21 | 53.94 |
Caitlin Lewis | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 5 | 5 | 25 | 54.12 |
Rebecca Maxwell-Leroy | Denton City Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 54.23 |
Kathryn Alvis | Keller Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 27 | 54.41 |
Reagan Thomson | Texins Aquanauts | 4 | 6 | 28 | 54.74 |
Marquita Bugg | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 3 | 22 | 55.53 |
Lillian Martchenke | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 6 | 29 | 55.81 |
Rachel Langston | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 30 | 55.99 |
Miranda Myers | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 3 | 31 | 58.61 |
Kassie Pritchard | Denton City Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 32 | 59.16 |
Brittany Dikes | Keller Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 33 | 59.46 |
Courtney Hughes | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:04.66 |
McKenzie McDowell | Longview Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Ashton Pruitt | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Haley Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 8 | NS | |
Amy Jorgensen | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | NS | |
LaDiamon Ruff | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Elise Weisert | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 8 | DQ | |
Sarah Chandel | Arlington Stingrays | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Alexandra Grissom | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Jacqueline Decoster | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 2 | NS | |
Hana Epstein | Texins Aquanauts | 6 | 7 | DQ |