Women's 50 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kate Uthe | Ywca Flying Fish | 8 | 6 | 43 | 34.13p |
Alexis Nash | Naperville Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 44 | 34.79p |
Lucy Myers | Ywca Flying Fish | 7 | 7 | 45 | 34.98p |
Julianne Horne | Naperville Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 46 | 35.02p |
Lucy Kramer | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 35.02p |
Lauren Jordan | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 47 | 35.04p |
Chelsea Wenos | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 48 | 35.18p |
Miranda Frain | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 4 | 35.44p |
Stephanie Horwitz | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 35.48p |
Madison Stacey | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 49 | 35.78p |
Morgan Brown | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 50 | 35.85p |
Ashley Gilchrist | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 51 | 35.91p |
Stephanie Hornstra | Naperville Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 52 | 35.95p |
Margaret Ramsey | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 53 | 36.06p |
Anna Duke | Ywca Flying Fish | 6 | 7 | 54 | 36.17p |
Elizabeth Flaherty | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 55 | 36.31p |
Alexis Bullard | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 56 | 36.39p |
Olivia Caldwell | Blue Devil Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 57 | 36.44p |
Lauren Huber | Sycamore Flying Fish | 6 | 3 | 58 | 36.79p |
Taylor Bartuska | Wilderness Trace Family Ymca | 4 | 5 | 59 | 36.80p |
Catherine Lemay | Wilderness Trace Family Ymca | 5 | 1 | 60 | 36.92p |
Jackie Mcmasters | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 6 | 36.93p |
Sarah Brechenser | Irish Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 7 | 37.12p |
Shelby Stradling | Lawrence Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 61 | 37.34p |
Tara Blanzy | Naperville Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 8 | 37.49p |
Lindsay Pavich | Naperville Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 9 | 38.07p |
Cara Weingartner | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 62 | 38.09p |
Megan Koehler | Naperville Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 63 | 38.14p |
Jessye Rada | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 7 | 3 | 10 | 38.46p |
Madeline Polinski | Ywca Flying Fish | 6 | 1 | 64 | 38.52p |
Katie Simpkins | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 7 | 6 | 11 | 38.65p |
Lauren Bogle | Naperville Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38.65p |
Taylor Piranian | Naperville Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 13 | 38.84p |
Shelby Madsen | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 65 | 38.86p |
Nicole Sparbanie | Naperville Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 66 | 38.87p |
Marissa Shoji | Sycamore Flying Fish | 5 | 3 | 67 | 38.98p |
Nina Angelo | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 68 | 39.03p |
Lindsey Gilbert | Cats Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | 14 | 39.11p |
Molly Dragman | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 69 | 39.14p |
Haley Palmore | Sycamore Flying Fish | 7 | 2 | 15 | 39.40p |
Debra Heslin | Sycamore Flying Fish | 5 | 8 | 70 | 39.40p |
Maggie Gentry | Lawrence Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 71 | 39.53p |
Abby Cochran | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 72 | 39.70p |
Melanie Goodrich | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 16 | 39.77p |
Ashley Kulak | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 73 | 39.78p |
Shelby Bartuska | Wilderness Trace Family Ymca | 9 | 6 | 17 | 39.86p |
Jenna Rapisarda | Ywca Flying Fish | 8 | 7 | 18 | 40.20p |
Mackenzie Laudano | Blue Devil Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 19 | 40.56p |
Kora Koehler | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 74 | 40.57p |
Khyla Shepherd | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 20 | 40.63p |
Sally Ware | Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 21 | 40.78p |
Erika Blosser | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 75 | 40.89p |
Nora Frigo | Ywca Flying Fish | 4 | 7 | 76 | 40.97p |
Olivia Daley | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 77 | 40.98p |
Meghan Gillespie | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 78 | 41.00p |
Madeline Black | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 22 | 41.40p |
Sara Nash | Blue Devil Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 23 | 41.86p |
Caroline Beck | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 24 | 42.03p |
Mairin Mccuistion | Mach Iii Flyers | 2 | 3 | 79 | 42.28p |
Rebecca Bogle | Naperville Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 25 | 42.51p |
Taylor Mcmurry | Sycamore Flying Fish | 6 | 6 | 26 | 42.58p |
Kristin Haug | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 5 | 80 | 42.75p |
Gillian Mccuistion | Mach Iii Flyers | 8 | 8 | 27 | 42.94p |
Shannon Pope | Naperville Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 28 | 42.97p |
Keri Golembeski | Ywca Flying Fish | 4 | 8 | 81 | 43.31p |
Kelly Highum | Mach Iii Flyers | 6 | 7 | 29 | 43.60p |
Margaret Black | Cats Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 30 | 43.73p |
Lena Pratt | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 82 | 43.78p |
Alexandrea Bunch | Wilderness Trace Family Ymca | 5 | 2 | 31 | 43.79p |
Caitlin Nagy | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 83 | 43.83p |
Morgan Matsuoka | Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 32 | 43.87p |
Lauren Kells | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | 8 | 84 | 43.90p |
Nancy Fisher | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 85 | 43.95p |
Kylie Skorupa | Blue Devil Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 33 | 43.98p |
Melissa Needham | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 34 | 44.04p |
Lindsay Billeisen | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 86 | 44.05p |
Laura Weiss | Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 35 | 44.06p |
Ashley Rawle | Central Kentucky Tiger Sharks | 3 | 8 | 87 | 44.32p |
Rebecca Haubrich | Blue Devil Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 36 | 44.71p |
Rita Behles | Ywca Flying Fish | 5 | 4 | 37 | 44.81p |
Ariana Bullard | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 38 | 45.07p |
Sara Putman | Sycamore Flying Fish | 4 | 8 | 39 | 45.35p |
Stephanie Schlosser | Sycamore Flying Fish | 6 | 8 | 40 | 45.58p |
Taylor Campbell | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 41 | 45.64p |
Melissa Raney | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 1 | 3 | 88 | 45.72p |
Jessica Staletovich | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 89 | 45.91p |
Sarah Jenkins | Sycamore Flying Fish | 5 | 8 | 42 | 46.50p |
Anneliese Bell | Blue Devil Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 43 | 46.80p |
Madeline Savage | Ywca Flying Fish | 7 | 1 | 44 | 46.86p |
Alanah Hofmann | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 45 | 47.27p |
Kelsey Skorupa | Blue Devil Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 46 | 47.30p |
Haley Phillips | Wilderness Trace Family Ymca | 3 | 7 | 47 | 47.32p |
Natalie Heltman | Sycamore Flying Fish | 2 | 1 | 90 | 47.70p |
Madeline Brown | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 48 | 47.81p |
Shannon Daum | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 91 | 47.88p |
Samantha Wolkoff | Sycamore Flying Fish | 3 | 4 | 49 | 47.96p |
Katherine Querciagrossa | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 4 | 5 | 50 | 48.31p |
Taryn Anderson | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 51 | 48.51p |
Alexandra Abbey | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 52 | 49.66p |
Caroline Bick | Ywca Flying Fish | 6 | 1 | 53 | 50.13p |