Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Freestyle
2004 DON November Sprints+
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Laura Heckroth
Donner Swim Club
4
4
1
56.89
Jennifer Gust
Donner Swim Club
4
8
2
57.00
Caitlin Conroy
Donner Swim Club
4
5
3
57.18
Danielle Heaton
Donner Swim Club
4
2
4
57.34
Christine Gustafson
Donner Swim Club
4
3
5
58.09
Samantha Wickizer
Donner Swim Club
4
1
6
58.35
Lauren Gustafson
Donner Swim Club
3
6
7
58.53
Kristin Wheatley
Donner Swim Club
4
6
8
58.63
Ella Wildemann
Donner Swim Club
3
5
1
58.76
Kelsea Cross
Donner Swim Club
3
5
9
59.05
Caitlin Sharp
Donner Swim Club
3
3
10
59.82
Jayne Steilberg
Donner Swim Club
3
7
11
59.85
Alyssa Gustafson
Donner Swim Club
4
7
12
59.93
Laura Starzman
Tnt
3
2
13
1:00.29
Jessica Kruse
Donner Swim Club
3
4
14
1:00.90
Krissie Brandenburg
Tnt
3
4
2
1:00.92
Ashley Yu
Donner Swim Club
3
1
15
1:01.22
Victoria Parker
Donner Swim Club
3
8
16
1:01.80
Betty Kirk
Tnt
2
4
17
1:01.82
Kirsten Nitz
Tnt
3
3
3
1:02.13
Krista Currier
Donner Swim Club
2
5
18
1:03.10
Rebekah Harris
Donner Swim Club
2
3
19
1:03.83
Kristin VanDeventer
Donner Swim Club
3
6
4
1:06.50
Brennan Jarrard
Donner Swim Club
3
7
5
1:07.05
Pheobie Bowling
Donner Swim Club
3
2
6
1:07.98
Jennifer Shawver
Tnt
2
2
20
1:08.07
McKENZIE Cordell
Tnt
3
1
7
1:08.24
Hannah Johnson
Tnt
3
4
1
1:08.94
Emma Wyke
Donner Swim Club
3
5
2
1:09.03
Heather Ayer
Tnt
2
4
8
1:10.39
Tina Kirk
Tnt
2
6
21
1:10.76
Meredith Walsh
Tnt
2
7
22
1:11.18
Gleeda Lasher
Scott County Family Ymca
2
5
9
1:13.83
Victoria Miller
Scott County Family Ymca
3
8
10
1:13.90
Abbigail Tonges
Tnt
2
3
11
1:14.67
Anna Meador
Tnt
2
6
12
1:16.10
Brittany Ogle
Donner Swim Club
1
5
23
1:17.24
Allison Knox
Scott County Family Ymca
2
2
13
1:17.86
Marie Wildemann
Donner Swim Club
3
6
3
1:18.72
Jacquelyn Decker
Donner Swim Club
1
4
24
1:19.16
Sarah Criswell
Donner Swim Club
2
7
14
1:19.37
Grace Gifford
Donner Swim Club
2
1
25
1:19.72
Trisha Martin
Donner Swim Club
2
3
4
1:20.31
Victoria Newkirk
Donner Swim Club
2
1
15
1:21.70
Ali Boyd
Tnt
3
3
5
1:21.74
Danielle Newkirk
Donner Swim Club
3
7
6
1:22.44
Sydney Jarrard
Donner Swim Club
3
2
7
1:23.90
Meredith Harrison
Donner Swim Club
2
8
16
1:24.66
Hannah Robertson
Tnt
2
4
8
1:25.66
Sydney Sell
Tnt
2
2
1
1:25.83
Emma Bryan
Tnt
2
6
9
1:26.24
Gabriella Boxler
Donner Swim Club
2
5
10
1:26.77
Molly Pennington
Tnt
3
8
11
1:26.95
Logan Henderson
Donner Swim Club
1
4
17
1:27.42
Karen Wildemann
Donner Swim Club
2
4
2
1:27.59
Jodie Llanora
Tnt
2
7
3
1:27.78
Emily Nowels
Donner Swim Club
1
3
26
1:28.82
Jessica Freudenthaler
Donner Swim Club
3
1
12
1:29.54
Sarah Weaver
Donner Swim Club
2
2
13
1:30.80
Allyson Meade
Tnt
1
5
18
1:34.40
Madeline Wyke
Donner Swim Club
2
3
4
1:34.96
Megan Drake
Tnt
1
2
19
1:35.09
Erica Lafser
Tnt
1
5
14
1:38.97
Rebecca Tonges
Tnt
1
4
15
1:39.76
Mary Lee
Donner Swim Club
2
5
5
1:40.64
Emily Boxler
Donner Swim Club
2
7
16
1:43.98
Morgan Watkins
Lawrence Cty. Aquatics
2
1
6
1:47.27
Samantha McQueen
Unattached Donner
1
3
17
1:47.84
Patricia Meyer
Tnt
1
3
20
1:51.07
Raegan Bradley
Donner Swim Club
2
6
1
1:56.99
Harper Jones
Tnt
1
4
7
1:59.29
Emily Claypool
Tnt
1
5
8
2:08.37
Kamry Wells
Tnt
1
3
2
2:17.18
MacKenzie Jones
Tnt
2
8
9
2:27.25
Whitney Olibo
Donner Swim Club
1
6
DQ