Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Hurt | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 47.99 |
Brian Howell | Sooner Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 50.16 |
Christopher Cavin | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 51.27 |
Garrett Robberson | Extreme Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 4 | 51.49 |
Ian McKenzie | Sooner Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 1 | 52.63 |
Zac Ruzycki | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 52.71 |
John Grothe III | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 53.86 |
Thane Swisher | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 54.00 |
James Booth | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 54.09 |
Michael Turnbull | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 54.46 |
Daniel Agnew | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 54.60 |
Clinton Archer | ConocoPhillips Splash Club | 6 | 7 | 11 | 55.01 |
Matthew Schwiebert | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 55.04 |
Robert Booth | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 55.57 |
Henry Harris | Extreme Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 14 | 55.78 |
Jackson Goebel | Stillwater Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 56.41 |
Aaron Gray | Sooner Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 56.47 |
Jody Lutz | Extreme Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 56.61 |
Andrew Geibel | ConocoPhillips Splash Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 56.70 |
Nathaniel Bercaw | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 56.80 |
Daniel Degeus | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 56.82 |
Douglas Whitbeck | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 57.49 |
Yuriy Isrenko | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 57.77 |
Roy Goddard | Extreme Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 22 | 58.07 |
Chad Crawford | Extreme Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 23 | 58.82 |
Matthew Stucky | McPherson Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 58.95 |
Joseph Van Dyck | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 58.97 |
Philip Matt | Extreme Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 59.13 |
Daniel Hatfield | Extreme Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.40 |
Paul Le | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.76 |
Shu-Tao Wei | Sooner Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.57 |
Neil Miller | Stillwater Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.74 |
Drew Bartel | Aquatic Club of Enid | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:01.75 |
Robert Adams | Extreme Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:01.85 |
Chance Whinnery | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:01.92 |
Aaron Bugher | Sooner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:02.41 |
Ryoichi Dowling | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:02.50 |
Narayan Naik | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.54 |
Russell Bainbridge III | Extreme Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:03.03 |
Guy Cockrum | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.28 |
Matthew Veneklasen | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.73 |
Nick Welch | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:04.85 |
Joshua Hardisty | Sooner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:04.96 |
Andy Schultz | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.41 |
Mitchel Selby | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.15 |
Brendon Barr | Greater Ada Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.85 |
William Parsons | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.41 |
Tristin Metz | Stillwater Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.75 |
Jacob Custard | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:11.24 |
Dan Houck | Sooner Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:12.46 |
Alec French | Extreme Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:13.66 |
Dalton Walker | Greater Ada Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:13.79 |
Dane Wind | Extreme Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.49 |
Robert Cox | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:14.60 |
Sheldon Spelman | Sooner Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.02 |
Naresh Naik | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.59 |
Jacob Hart | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:18.66 |
Nathan Daniels | Extreme Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:18.82 |
Bradley Quy | Sooner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.03 |
Chris Laidacker | Sooner Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:24.25 |
Isaac Young | Sooner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:25.06 |
Joshua Ruster-Mack | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:25.64 |
Kenneth Sandoval | ConocoPhillips Splash Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:25.73 |
David Chapman | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:27.75 |
Devin Smail | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:35.29 |
Christian Rhodes | Sooner Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:41.93 |
Dominic Reed | Sooner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:42.89 |
Se Ko | Sooner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:43.34 |
Steven Reiley | Extreme Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:47.54 |
Jesse King | Extreme Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:49.79 |
Drake Vessels | Extreme Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:52.31 |
Tyler March | Extreme Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.51 |
Jack Malm | Greater Ada Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:54.62 |
Taylor Dubea | Extreme Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:55.99 |
Murphy Reynolds | Sooner Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:57.66 |
Zachary Reynolds | Sooner Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:59.69 |
Cody Ward | Extreme Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.22 |
Jeffrey Ruminer | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Chase Billesbach | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Geoffrey Haynes | Extreme Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Westin Dinnes | Sooner Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
William Ackerman | Extreme Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Brandon Le | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS |