Men's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Cooper | Unattached Cosst | 4 | 5 | 1 | 28.67 |
Mateus Kundo | City of Shreveport S.T. | 4 | 4 | 2 | 29.27 |
Nicholas Tims | Delta Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 30.13 |
Blake Rutherford | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 30.75 |
Tynan Stewart | Hub Fins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 31.28 |
Trevor Stevens | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 33.08 |
Bennett Vaughan | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 34.04 |
John Kamphuis | City of Shreveport S.T. | 4 | 7 | 6 | 35.06 |
Stuart Symes | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 35.35 |
Aaron Ng | Meridian Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 8 | 35.72 |
Chrisler Garner | Laurel Swim Association | 4 | 8 | 9 | 35.89 |
Scott Cook | City of Shreveport S.T. | 4 | 1 | 10 | 36.04 |
Seth Caskey | City of Shreveport S.T. | 4 | 6 | 3 | 36.45 |
David Barnett | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 36.52 |
John Marsh | Delta Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 38.08 |
Lars Thorderson | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 39.18 |
Thomas Campbell | City of Shreveport S.T. | 3 | 7 | 13 | 39.50 |
Aaron Leininger | Delta Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 39.59 |
Benjamin Conway | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 39.82 |
Andrew Skowronek | City of Shreveport S.T. | 2 | 8 | 5 | 40.82 |
Karson Eason | Laurel Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 16 | 41.19 |
Ryan Schuler | City of Shreveport S.T. | 3 | 8 | 16 | 41.19 |
Reed Williams | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 42.14 |
Colton Fremont | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 42.18 |
Thomas King | Delta Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 42.93 |
Hans Schubert | Delta Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 43.41 |
Anthony Weisenberger | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 45.47 |
Kyle Crotwell | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 45.52 |
Corey Persons | Swim Columbus | 4 | 1 | 10 | 46.48 |
Benjamin Branson | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 46.58 |
Konstantin Baizat | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 46.62 |
Maxwell Gavin | Laurel Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 12 | 50.63 |
Jeff Tarver | Delta Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 51.25 |
Marshall Boggs | Delta Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 54.10 |
Ronald Miller | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 54.87 |
Marvin Hughes | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 15 | 55.50 |
Joe Odom | Delta Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 56.63 |
Nicoli Hutchison | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 57.07 |
Taylor Wills | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:02.09 |
Raegan Dykes | Vicksburg Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:02.95 |
Charles Price | Swim Columbus | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:04.26 |
James Gill | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:04.40 |
Jace Hobart | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.07 |
Dylan Anglin | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Stephen Callahan | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Joseph Parsons | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Zachary Gerhart | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Caleb Bowen | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Jacob Belt | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Tucker Davis | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Stewart Inman | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
William Copes | Hub Fins | 2 | 5 | NS | |
James Dees | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Stephen Briggs | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Noel Morgan | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Stuart Rial | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Taylor Oswalt | Delta Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Andrew Wall | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
William Macon | Delta Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ |