Women's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michelle Jasmer | South Coast Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 36.10 |
Allison Holte | Oregon City Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 36.37 |
Destiny Anderson | Roseburg Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 3 | 37.32 |
Sarah Hebert | Stingrays YMCA | 6 | 6 | 4 | 38.38 |
Ali Brauer | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 39.08 |
Alex Bing | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 39.73 |
Nitkita Kuckuck | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 6 | 40.25 |
Kaylin Bing | Roseburg Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 7 | 40.49 |
Gabe Deen | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 41.43 |
Krista Shofstall | Bend Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 42.58 |
Gabrielle Maxwell | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 44.56 |
Whitney Smith | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 4 | 45.38 |
Sydney Steinberg | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 45.43 |
Amy Walker | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 10 | 45.47 |
Janelle Legacion | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 45.59 |
Shaolyn Wood | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 45.89 |
Angela Barnes | Superior Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 46.08 |
Grace Hoover | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 46.11 |
Paulina Close | Scotia Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 46.61 |
Kelli Kronsberg | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 46.73 |
Melissa Camden | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 46.88 |
Jana Sadler | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 17 | 47.17 |
Sarah McDonald | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 47.53 |
Samantha Wellington | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 47.90 |
Savhannah Bourisaw | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 4 | 19 | 49.10 |
Alycia Brainard | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 20 | 49.14 |
Carly Wellington | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 21 | 49.19 |
Jessica Lee | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 49.39 |
Shaylyn Brownell | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 2 | 49.54 |
Alisha Gaffney | Superior Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 49.96 |
Kirby Neale | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 7 | 50.01 |
Presley Voris | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 51.00 |
Kindra Wasden | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 51.26 |
Guadalupe Partida | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 51.46 |
Ashley Kamm | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 23 | 51.97 |
Riley Johnson | Oregon City Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 52.75 |
Breanna Brooks | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 53.48 |
Jaclyn Yoke | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 53.61 |
Alexis McGill | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 54.11 |
Aiko Peckham | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 54.73 |
Leyna Kohlmeier | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 13 | 55.51 |
Rebecca Goodboe | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 56.00 |
Sabrina Hebert | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 57.80 |
Madysen Hannah | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 59.31 |
Galen Wash | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:00.18 |
Rene Chappelear | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:01.39 |
Sydney Vaughn | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:01.98 |
Jordan Moeny | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:02.23 |
Lexis Laird | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.50 |
Katherine Jefferys | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.54 |
Taylor Tucker | Southern Cal | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:02.87 |
Kaylee Cooper | Superior Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.10 |
Kylee Woodman | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:04.44 |
Chelsea Sargent | Oregon City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:07.25 |
Kristin Metz | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.86 |
Mackenzie Brooks | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:09.12 |
Lindsey Andres-Beck | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:10.56 |
Victoria Bunn | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:11.54 |
Anna Patch | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:20.57 |
Calisandre Tovey | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:22.66 |
Trista Maurer | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Claire Dowd | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Sarah Woods | Unattached | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Betty Ghasedi | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Yasha Ghasedi | Willamalane Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Sarah Selland | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Cloey Suess | Willamalane Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Laura Logan | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Taylor Hewlett | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Alexandra Schuler | Oregon City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Courtney Aldridge | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Stephanie Kirkland | Oregon City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ |