Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Hargitt | Oregon City Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 33.30 |
Allen Wagoner | Oregon City Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36.52 |
James Verger | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 36.77 |
Dylan Kennish | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 38.02 |
Connor Brenda | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 39.51 |
Drew Gibson | Superior Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 39.60 |
Alex New | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 42.63 |
Thomas Ghasedi | Willamalane Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 43.61 |
Chase Kelley | Emerald Aquatics-Unattached | 1 | 4 | 6 | 44.91 |
Corey Davis | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 45.18 |
Garrison Simms | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4 | 45.19 |
John Martinez | Superior Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 45.25 |
Rodney Gilbert | Oregon City Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 46.15 |
Landon O'hara | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 46.40 |
Connor McLoughlin | Superior Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 48.75 |
Sam Stadter | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 50.89 |
Remington Maurer | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 53.76 |
Thomas Murphy | Oregon City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 53.93 |
Jesse Gunnell | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 54.67 |
Joshua Baker | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 55.30 |
Ryan Kohlmeier | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 55.86 |
Nick Kuckuck | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 12 | 56.60 |
Carson Brenda | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 56.60 |
Steven Joel | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 5 | 58.54 |
Masen Kennish | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.43 |
Timothy Peckham | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.63 |
Jacob Mast | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.63 |
Winchester Maurer | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.29 |
Braydon Brooks | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.69 |
Trevor Dowd | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.20 |
Joshua Case | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:12.67 |
Chamelaox Stott | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:13.60 |
Cody Hagen | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:16.74 |
Keenan Vaughn | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:18.72 |
Alexander Stewart | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:26.95 |
Kestan Brooks | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:41.93 |
James Collins | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Elias Ruiz | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Corey Hagen | Unattached | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jonathon Baker | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Shayne Sadler | Unattached | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Corey Williams | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Travis Kelley | Emerald Aquatics-Unattached | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Nicholas Kintop | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
John Bing | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Thomas Jerin | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Alan Roy | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Charles Warrington | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Sam Patch | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NS |