Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Heath | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.24 |
Shawn Miller | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.71 |
Collin Hebert | Stingrays YMCA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:06.81 |
Matthew Johnson | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.87 |
David Delli Gatti | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.16 |
Brandon Fennell | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:09.23 |
Bradley Doll | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.52 |
Matt Lansing | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.25 |
Alex Jones | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.57 |
Kacy Neal | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.96 |
Michael Hargitt | Oregon City Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:13.54 |
Lyle McDonald | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:13.64 |
Garrett Swafford | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.61 |
Allen Wagoner | Oregon City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.92 |
Brandon Kennish | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:20.44 |
Jason Cook | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.20 |
Dylan Kennish | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:21.54 |
Kevin Waller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.29 |
James Verger | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:23.79 |
Jeremy Selland | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:26.09 |
Connor Brenda | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.97 |
Drew Gibson | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:27.13 |
Alan Roy | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:27.26 |
Joshua Vaughn | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:34.27 |
Chase Kelley | Emerald Aquatics-Unattached | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:35.27 |
Michael Brainard | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:35.45 |
Aidan Maxwell | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:37.67 |
Jonathon Baker | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:39.15 |
James Collins | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:44.36 |
Rodney Gilbert | Oregon City Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:48.95 |
Connor Bryant | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:49.59 |
Sam Stadter | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:53.11 |
Shayne Sadler | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:53.83 |
Remington Maurer | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:54.14 |
Thomas Jerin | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:00.83 |
Sam Patch | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:03.12 |
Thomas Murphy | Oregon City Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:05.21 |
Earvin Narvasa | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Eric Swan | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Charles Borenstein | Mittleman Jcc Stingrays | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Stephen Camden | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Nicholas Kintop | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Daniel Canaga | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Nicholas Fowler | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Jesse Gunnell | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Garrison Simms | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Clark Snyder | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Charles Warrington | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Nathaniel Wise | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Travis Bishop | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Ryan Kohlmeier | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Tolga Tokman | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Corey Hagen | Unattached | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Chase Aldridge | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS |