Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shawn Miller | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24.76 |
Lyle McDonald | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 26.22 |
Killian Maxwell | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 26.28 |
Collin Hebert | Stingrays YMCA | 4 | 2 | 3 | 26.40 |
David Delli Gatti | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 26.51 |
Jim Suhrer | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 3 | 26.54 |
Alex Jones | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26.74 |
Stephen Camden | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27.05 |
Alan Borenstein | Mittleman Jcc Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 6 | 28.22 |
Jon Wash | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 28.47 |
Matthew Johnson | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 28.63 |
Matt Lansing | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 28.72 |
Kacy Neal | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 5 | 28.81 |
Kevin Waller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 28.91 |
Brandon Kennish | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 3 | 8 | 29.65 |
Charles Borenstein | Mittleman Jcc Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 6 | 30.08 |
Garrett Swafford | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 30.51 |
Jason Cook | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 30.57 |
Allen Wagoner | Oregon City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 30.81 |
Eric Swan | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 30.97 |
Dylan Kennish | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 4 | 4 | 31.19 |
Michael Hargitt | Oregon City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 31.31 |
Justin Jones | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 8 | 32.12 |
Michael Brainard | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 32.29 |
Alan Roy | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 2 | 2 | 6 | 32.64 |
James Verger | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 33.22 |
Drew Gibson | Superior Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 33.55 |
Chase Kelley | Emerald Aquatics-Unattached | 1 | 2 | 9 | 33.70 |
Landon O'hara | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 34.00 |
Taylor Harris | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 34.10 |
Connor Brenda | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 35.05 |
Joshua Vaughn | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 35.28 |
John Bing | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 35.55 |
Aidan Maxwell | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 36.75 |
Rodney Gilbert | Oregon City Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 36.84 |
Garrison Simms | Stingrays YMCA | 4 | 1 | 5 | 38.63 |
Connor McLoughlin | Superior Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 38.76 |
James Collins | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 38.76 |
Thomas Ghasedi | Willamalane Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 39.15 |
Sam Stadter | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 40.74 |
Shayne Sadler | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 8 | 41.16 |
Sam Patch | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 42.13 |
Ryan Kohlmeier | Superior Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 42.54 |
Remington Maurer | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 43.60 |
Jonathon Baker | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 43.97 |
Jesse Gunnell | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 44.33 |
Connor Bryant | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 14 | 44.48 |
Carson Brenda | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 45.27 |
Thomas Jerin | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 6 | 15 | 45.27 |
Steven Joel | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 4 | 48.21 |
Travis Kelley | Emerald Aquatics-Unattached | 1 | 5 | 5 | 48.39 |
Thomas Murphy | Oregon City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 48.58 |
Jacob Mast | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 3 | 6 | 6 | 52.62 |
Braydon Brooks | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 53.14 |
Timothy Peckham | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 53.38 |
Masen Kennish | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 5 | 9 | 54.32 |
Keenan Vaughn | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 56.93 |
Chamelaox Stott | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 57.58 |
Joshua Baker | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.02 |
Trevor Dowd | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:01.09 |
Winchester Maurer | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:02.07 |
Joshua Case | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:03.49 |
Cody Hagen | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:17.29 |
Alexander Stewart | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:34.09 |
Kestan Brooks | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:34.91 |
Travis Bishop | Superior Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Chase Aldridge | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Justin Heath | Superior Aquatics | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Jeremy Selland | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Nicholas Fowler | South Coast Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Nicholas Kintop | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Clark Snyder | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Charles Warrington | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Elias Ruiz | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Tolga Tokman | Superior Aquatics | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Corey Hagen | Unattached | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Nathaniel Wise | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 4 | NS |