Women's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristine Jarecki | Sussex Family YMCA | 10 | 4 | 1 | 11:31.04 |
Suzanne Gedney | Towson YMCA | 10 | 3 | 2 | 11:47.81 |
Barbara Milanese | West Broward YMCA | 10 | 5 | 1 | 11:50.69 |
Victoria Rian | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:00.81 |
Hilary Yager | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 9 | 4 | 4 | 12:03.17 |
Heather Rietz | Green Hills YMCA | 10 | 8 | 5 | 12:08.76 |
Gladney McKay | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 9 | 3 | 2 | 12:12.09 |
Alice O'Connor | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 9 | 7 | 3 | 12:17.43 |
Christina Rogers | Greensboro YMCA | 10 | 6 | 6 | 12:17.85 |
Celia Devanney | West Broward YMCA | 10 | 7 | 1 | 12:18.70 |
Frances McEachran | Greensboro YMCA | 10 | 2 | 4 | 12:19.53 |
Nanci Sirois | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 12:20.30 |
Caitlin O'Brien | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 10 | 1 | 1 | 12:23.07 |
Anne O'Dea | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 9 | 5 | 7 | 12:25.74 |
Rosanna Sikora | South Hills YMCA | 9 | 8 | 3 | 12:54.73 |
Christine Pedersen | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13:02.55 |
Kris Houchens | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 8 | 5 | 8 | 13:02.80 |
Joan Byrne | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 8 | 6 | 5 | 13:09.66 |
Susan Francis | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 8 | 1 | 1 | 13:16.73 |
Julie Young | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 13:22.19 |
Kay Williamson | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13:31.25 |
Paula Meyer | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 8 | 8 | 6 | 13:40.98 |
Cheryl Gettelfinger | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 8 | 2 | 7 | 13:49.43 |
Bridget Bailie | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 13:59.19 |
Joan Diercks | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 7 | 8 | 1 | 13:59.74 |
Barbara Delanois | Schroeder YMCA | 7 | 3 | 8 | 14:04.01 |
Ilyse Hildebrand | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 6 | 4 | 9 | 14:14.41 |
Maria Tamer-Maschmeyer | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 9 | 1 | 6 | 14:17.11 |
Susan Remaley-Marinzel | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 6 | 5 | 2 | 14:27.79 |
Jennifer Magnussen | West Broward YMCA | 6 | 2 | 10 | 14:30.64 |
Ann Svenson | South Hills YMCA | 7 | 7 | 2 | 14:33.52 |
Nancy Ziel | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 8 | 7 | 7 | 14:38.69 |
Linda Rudie | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 7 | 6 | 8 | 14:42.09 |
Deb Sarro | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:45.55 |
Susan Levickas | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 7 | 2 | 3 | 14:51.27 |
Susan Taylor | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 6 | 6 | 9 | 14:52.73 |
Kimberly Russo | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 7 | 11 | 14:52.91 |
Patricia Schenkel | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 5 | 7 | 10 | 14:55.98 |
Nancy Brown | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14:57.47 |
Debbie Duttweiler | Downtown Orlando YMCA | 7 | 1 | 4 | 15:00.75 |
Marcia Misiorski | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 5 | 5 | 11 | 15:22.29 |
Kirsten Beeler | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:41.54 |
Pamela Breza | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:44.02 |
Judy Michel | South Hills YMCA | 6 | 8 | 6 | 15:47.20 |
Carol Metzger | South Hills YMCA | 5 | 4 | 12 | 15:50.96 |
Jane Ruseski | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16:11.66 |
Karen Tucker | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 5 | 8 | 12 | 16:19.99 |
Ilene Cassidy | Palisades Malibu YMCA | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:27.06 |
Lindy Corkins | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 5 | 3 | 10 | 16:35.63 |
Tara Muehe | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:14.25 |
Margaret Homans | West Broward YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 17:50.21 |
Joan Libby | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18:14.27 |
Karen Elliott | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18:17.31 |
Mary McClain | Lower Bucks YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18:28.60 |
Frances Weston | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 18:28.82 |
Susan Rockafellow | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:12.50 |
Mary Helne | Northern Neck YMCA | 2 | 7 | 4 | 19:26.58 |
Barbara Wandel | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20:07.76 |
Iva Grahek | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 4 | 7 | 13 | 20:51.03 |
Carol Hall | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22:10.55 |
Vanda Nohinek | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 22:20.07 |
Ellie Trevison | Collier County YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 22:47.18 |
Cheryl Kinney | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 23:15.96 |
Johanna Moore | Sandusky Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 3 | 23:48.69 |
Jeanne Seidler | Milwaukee West Suburban YMCA | 3 | 5 | 11 | 25:37.24 |
Pauli Dillard | Northern Neck YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 27:05.90 |
Margery Rudie | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 1 | 6 | 3 | 33:13.52 |
Margaret Menges | South Hills YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Anne LaBorwit | West Broward YMCA | 9 | 2 | NS | |
Colette Migliozzi | Piedmont Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Nina Greenberg | Palisades Malibu YMCA | 4 | 6 | NS |