Women's 100yd Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelly Dvorak | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 11 | 5 | 43 | 1:00.66p |
Ryann Kishbaugh | Bloomsburg YMCA | 12 | 7 | 44 | 1:00.73p |
Jennie Spencer | Harrison Co. YMCA | 14 | 6 | 45 | 1:00.75p |
Melissa King | Countryside YMCA | 15 | 7 | 46 | 1:00.77p |
Laura Nilsen | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 13 | 6 | 47 | 1:00.80p |
Stephanie Allgood | Westport/Weston YMCA | 11 | 8 | 48 | 1:00.85p |
Catie McDonough | Madison Area YMCA | 12 | 5 | 49 | 1:00.88p |
Allie Dubiel | Somerset Valley YMCA | 8 | 8 | 50 | 1:01.00p |
Amanda Herd | Blue Ash YMCA | 11 | 4 | 51 | 1:01.01p |
Lia Sgambato | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 12 | 8 | 52 | 1:01.03p |
Morgan Ley | Burlington Co. YMCA, NJ | 8 | 6 | 53 | 1:01.10p |
Nicole Castronuova | Red Bank Branch YMCA | 10 | 6 | 54 | 1:01.13p |
Emily Smoak | Mid-Delmarva Fam. YMCA | 10 | 7 | 55 | 1:01.15p |
Lily Rameriz | North Central Florida YMCA | 9 | 1 | 56 | 1:01.33p |
Kylie Francis | Boyertown YMCA | 7 | 8 | 57 | 1:01.35p |
Jessica Owen | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 7 | 57 | 1:01.35p |
Meghan Pearl | McHenry County YMCA Piranhas | 7 | 5 | 59 | 1:01.42p |
April Kerstetter | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 5 | 5 | 60 | 1:01.70p |
Kayse Gearhart | Bloomsburg YMCA | 6 | 1 | 61 | 1:01.72p |
Shawn Fitzpatrick | Burlington Co. YMCA, NJ | 3 | 6 | 61 | 1:01.72p |
Amy Bromann | Aurora Family YMCA | 9 | 4 | 63 | 1:01.74p |
Chelsea Gillespie | Sarasota Family YMCA | 4 | 1 | 64 | 1:01.86p |
Meghan Dailey | Spartanburg YMCA | 6 | 2 | 64 | 1:01.86p |
Lindsay Messina | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 3 | 66 | 1:01.99p |
Nicol Traynor | Somerset Hills YMCA | 5 | 4 | 67 | 1:02.06p |
Mallory Watson | Ocean County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 68 | 1:02.10p |
Julie Macklin | Mid-Delmarva Fam. YMCA | 5 | 7 | 69 | 1:02.13p |
Danielle Holskey | J. B. Chambers Mem. Branch Y | 11 | 1 | 70 | 1:02.15p |
Lauren Hines | Ymca Of Central Virginia | 6 | 6 | 71 | 1:02.17p |
Erin Carrather | Ridgewood YMCA | 4 | 5 | 72 | 1:02.19p |
Anna Comella | Tuscarawas County YMCA | 10 | 8 | 73 | 1:02.23p |
Abigail Strobel | Fox Cities YMCA | 4 | 8 | 74 | 1:02.28p |
Morgan Callaway | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 10 | 4 | 75 | 1:02.29p |
Bailey Nennig | Schroeder YMCA | 9 | 2 | 76 | 1:02.34p |
Renae Sharkey | Metuchen Edison YMCA | 5 | 1 | 77 | 1:02.36p |
Sara Court | West Shore YMCA | 9 | 8 | 78 | 1:02.38p |
Kathryn Hogan | South Oakland YMCA | 8 | 2 | 79 | 1:02.39p |
Megan Skiba | McHenry County YMCA Piranhas | 7 | 1 | 80 | 1:02.40p |
Laura Alito | Summit Area YMCA | 6 | 3 | 81 | 1:02.44p |
Joy Turner | Rockwall Co. Branch YMCA | 7 | 7 | 82 | 1:02.45p |
Jennifer Heberton | New Canaan YMCA | 7 | 2 | 83 | 1:02.49p |
Heather Dueball | Lattof International YMCA | 5 | 3 | 83 | 1:02.49p |
Alexis Swedlund | Ymca Of Rock River | 8 | 3 | 85 | 1:02.53p |
Alex Suppan | Greater Burlington YMCA | 1 | 4 | 85 | 1:02.53p |
Jessica Feldish | West Shore YMCA | 2 | 2 | 87 | 1:02.54p |
Katie Steider | Meadville YMCA | 10 | 2 | 88 | 1:02.55p |
Brittney Rohr | South Family YMCA | 6 | 5 | 88 | 1:02.55p |
Alyson Schmidt | Countryside YMCA | 15 | 8 | 90 | 1:02.62p |
Christina Savard | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 8 | 91 | 1:02.63p |
Alexandrea Van Oost | McHenry County YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 91 | 1:02.63p |
Darby Driscoll | Hamilton YMCA | 1 | 5 | 93 | 1:02.66p |
Ayumi Ueda | Farmington YMCA | 5 | 6 | 94 | 1:02.80p |
Kylene Blackburn | Reading YMCA | 10 | 5 | 94 | 1:02.80p |
Megan Sullivan | Darien YMCA | 2 | 1 | 96 | 1:02.81p |
Natalie Northcutt | Huntington, WV YMCA | 3 | 8 | 96 | 1:02.81p |
Natalie Grove | Countryside YMCA | 2 | 4 | 98 | 1:02.89p |
Samantha Dvorak | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 6 | 7 | 99 | 1:02.91p |
Lisa Pritchard | Glens Falls YMCA | 8 | 1 | 100 | 1:02.93p |
Ashley Cohagen | Plymouth Community YMCA | 8 | 5 | 100 | 1:02.93p |
Audrey Prior | Tampa Metro Association YMCA | 4 | 6 | 102 | 1:02.94p |
Skye Siemer | Gamble - Nippert YMCA | 8 | 4 | 103 | 1:02.97p |
Lauren Williams | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 5 | 104 | 1:03.02p |
Kelsie Eberly | Countryside YMCA | 4 | 7 | 105 | 1:03.04p |
Kelsey Edson | Birmingham Branch YMCA | 5 | 2 | 106 | 1:03.09p |
Catherine Davit | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 2 | 6 | 107 | 1:03.11p |
Brittany Bankovich | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 3 | 1 | 108 | 1:03.25p |
Lindsay Calimer | Anne Arundel YMCA | 5 | 8 | 109 | 1:03.27p |
Katherine Moore | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 10 | 3 | 110 | 1:03.29p |
Natalie Thorpe | Warren County YMCA | 7 | 3 | 111 | 1:03.37p |
Sarah Nockengost | Brandywine-Delaware YMCA | 8 | 7 | 112 | 1:03.49p |
Lauren Zafir | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 3 | 7 | 113 | 1:03.54p |
Laura Cerrezin | Countryside YMCA | 4 | 2 | 114 | 1:03.58p |
Kayla Shull | Franklin YMCA | 7 | 4 | 115 | 1:03.75p |
Olivia Zaleski | Corry YMCA | 9 | 5 | 116 | 1:03.76p |
Allison Graziano | Plymouth Community YMCA | 4 | 4 | 117 | 1:03.79p |
Bridget Rowland | Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 4 | 118 | 1:03.90p |
Alayna Colley | McDonough County YMCA | 4 | 3 | 119 | 1:04.19p |
Erin Bichanich | Schroeder YMCA | 6 | 8 | 120 | 1:04.20p |
Katelyn Pratt-Collins | Darke County YMCA | 3 | 3 | 121 | 1:04.37p |
Jessica Dobbins | Coffman Family YMCA | 6 | 4 | 122 | 1:04.81p |
Kelsey Koehler | Madison East YMCA | 3 | 5 | 123 | 1:04.84p |