Men's 50M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Jones | David Douglas Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 34.59 |
Jacob Pebley | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 4 | 1 | 36.53 |
Jesse Archambault | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 37.24 |
Adam Hansen | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 38.63 |
Nathanial Smith-Tripp | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 39.04 |
Matthew Johnson | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 41.76 |
Anthony Nguyen | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 42.03 |
John Nyaradi | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 42.70 |
James Verger | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 43.44 |
Kai Stufflebean | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 9 | 43.62 |
Gabriel Gunselman | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 43.69 |
Garrett Swafford | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 44.83 |
Gabriel Vidal | David Douglas Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 47.55 |
Kyle Freeman | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 3 | 47.89 |
Timmy Kaye | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 49.13 |
Andrew Landstrom | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 49.70 |
Eric Depuy | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 51.49 |
Curtis Klein | Yawama Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 51.59 |
Thor Woelfel | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 51.88 |
Andrew Nierman | Albany Aquatic Association | 4 | 4 | 6 | 55.40 |
Chris Rodgers | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 55.42 |
Anthony Ford | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 57.64 |
Brandon Shreeve | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 59.22 |
Elliot Dow | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.56 |
Cory Martin | Sweet Home Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.53 |
Bradley Crampton | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.73 |
Zackery Freeman | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:02.06 |
Chris Ingraham | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:02.33 |
Thomas Ghasedi | Willamalane Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.67 |
Alexander Brookes | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:02.92 |
Kishahn Fellows | River Road Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:04.12 |
Sam Stadter | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:05.39 |
Triton Minnich | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:07.35 |
Matthew Melancon | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:07.42 |
Matthew Moffitt | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:14.75 |
Daniel Gonzalez | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:17.73 |
Gage Kronberger | Precision Swimming | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:22.50 |
David Brody | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:25.72 |
Kristopher Stoddard | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Matthew Gade | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Easton Bartley | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Alexander Seaver | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
Jonathan Beamer | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Travis Streeter | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Brant Stanley | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Thomas Quisenberry | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
David Perlow | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Cody Gerig | Albany Aquatic Association | 1 | 2 | DQ |