Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.61 |
Zachary Powers | Tahoe Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.45 |
William Paden | Ala Gators | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2:17.80 |
Daniel Gelso | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.59 |
Kevin Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:20.77 |
Kevin Dyer | Carson Tigersharks, Inc | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:21.90 |
Devin Blann | Tahoe Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2:22.08 |
Kevin Dolar | Unattached | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2:22.08 |
Blake Bailey | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:22.41 |
Ryan Owens | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.79 |
Wilbert Chan | Daly City Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:24.86 |
Keegan Ferrari | Lakeridge Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:24.97 |
Terence Leung | Daly City Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:25.28 |
Robert Holder | Bishop Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:27.02 |
Jake Yoshioka | Bishop Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:30.24 |
Michael Weiss | Lakeridge Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2:30.33 |
Sam Ballard | Carson Tigersharks, Inc | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:31.88 |
Nicholas Ingersoll | Penguin Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:32.06 |
Francisco Cano | Ala Gators | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:32.19 |
William Collin | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:32.40 |
Nathan Rockwell | Ala Gators | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:32.56 |
Jarred Cual | Daly City Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:32.67 |
Franzel Velasquez | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.90 |
David Monroe | Penguin Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:33.17 |
Christopher Packer | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.81 |
Kenneth Chen | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:34.15 |
John Wright | North Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:35.07 |
Morris Chen | Daly City Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2:35.43 |
Brian Alderman | Lakeridge Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.95 |
Rod Hesh | North Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:36.58 |
Charles Magat | Daly City Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 15 | 2:37.34 |
John Allen | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:37.48 |
Shayan Sayadi | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:39.02 |
Jason Ross | Penguin Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:39.68 |
Jason Obenberger | Mammoth Lakes Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:42.97 |
Matthew Schweizer-Kuma | Bishop Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:45.92 |
Gabriel Ingersoll | Penguin Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:46.36 |
Daniel Friel | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:48.95 |
Jose Reed | Tahoe Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:48.97 |
Marc Pereira | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:52.31 |
Elias Mote | Penguin Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:52.45 |
Jonathan Mui | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:56.47 |
Luca Genasci | Tahoe Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:56.55 |
William Krucik | San Francisco Rec And Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:01.54 |
Jared Thompson | Ala Gators | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:03.51 |
Anthony Mao | Daly City Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:14.12 |
Ori Paz | Ala Gators | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:21.39 |
Jeremy Kannin | Fernley Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:24.62 |
Justin Ondry | Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:25.28 |
Patrick Ting | Daly City Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:25.48 |
Michael Cuvin | Daly City Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3:29.79 |
David Kolodziejski | Ala Gators | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Daniel Rabbetts | Tahoe Swim Club | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Kyle Pieper | Mammoth Lakes Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ |