Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anna Davis | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.63 |
Kristen Wilson | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:49.39 |
Laura Starzman | Tnt | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:50.24 |
Jennifer Kwok | Greater Bowling Green | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:52.14 |
Chelsea Hall | Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:54.19 |
Rachael Grider | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:54.21 |
Krissie Brandenburg | Tnt | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:56.46 |
Kristina Suddeth | Swimming Eagles Association | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:58.49 |
Sarah Becker | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:59.01 |
Moira Mulligan | Tnt | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3:01.62 |
Amanda Howard | Tnt | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:02.32 |
Elizabeth Hogan | Tnt | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3:03.79 |
Kelsey Hawkins | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3:04.93 |
Emily Craycraft | Tnt | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:05.04 |
Cassie Baker | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3:05.38 |
Sarah LeMay | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:06.56 |
Stephanie Lenox | Pbcy Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3:09.11 |
McKENZIE Cordell | Tnt | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:09.84 |
Laura Harbin | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:10.56 |
Elizabeth Gillig | Tnt | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:10.97 |
Paige Burton | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3:16.39 |
Jillian Kepf | Tnt | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3:18.60 |
Laura Clay | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:18.72 |
Hannah Johnson | Tnt | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3:18.92 |
Anna Balassa | Tnt | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3:29.13 |
Heather Ayer | Tnt | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:29.80 |
Larissa Meadows | Johnson Central Aqua Eagles | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:30.08 |
Ariana Semones | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:31.65 |
Anna Meador | Tnt | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:31.71 |
Jenna Castle | Johnson Central Aqua Eagles | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3:33.04 |
Mary Current | Tnt | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:36.92 |
Katherine Montgomery | Greater Bowling Green | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:44.97 |
Carrie Wilhoite | Tnt | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:46.02 |
Marissa Roe | Johnson Central Aqua Eagles | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:47.12 |
Bailey Foxworth | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3:47.75 |
Clara Chafins | Johnson Central Aqua Eagles | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3:47.84 |
Sydney Sell | Tnt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:57.49 |
Anna Hawkins | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3:59.67 |
Andria Turner | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:04.25 |
Hannah Robertson | Tnt | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4:06.56 |
Jennifer Montgomery | Greater Bowling Green | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4:08.29 |
Erin Hellmann | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4:15.75 |
Molly Pennington | Tnt | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4:16.44 |
Sydney Bratcher | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4:20.94 |
Tricia Kepf | Tnt | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:35.57 |
Abigail Atanasio | Swimming Eagles Association | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:36.61 |
Amy Atanasio | Swimming Eagles Association | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4:36.62 |
Allyson Meade | Tnt | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4:53.01 |
Maya McFrazier | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:04.73 |
Moriah Murray | Swimming Eagles Association | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5:27.77 |
Jodie Llanora | Tnt | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Emma Bryan | Tnt | 3 | 5 | DQ |