Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsay Kenney | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4:34.36 |
Natalie Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4:36.54 |
Samantha Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4:37.62 |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:42.16 |
Meredith Monroe | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4:43.55 |
Meredith Grubb | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4:43.66 |
Stephanie Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4:44.57 |
Allison Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4:44.74 |
Caitlin Baran | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4:45.59 |
Brittany Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4:46.35 |
Bria Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4:47.13 |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:48.45 |
Sharon Peppard | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 8 | 4:49.54 |
Jessica Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 7 | 9 | 4:49.71 |
Amy Browning | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 10 | 4:50.63 |
Angela Jurma | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4:50.76 |
Allison Erdly | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 12 | 4:51.07 |
Elizabeth Lopez | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 13 | 4:51.30 |
Bethany Pipes | Denton City Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 4:51.30 |
Alexandria Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 15 | 4:52.27 |
Kayla Jensen | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4:52.84 |
Carrie Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 4 | 16 | 4:52.99 |
Brianna Barfield | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 3 | 17 | 4:53.12 |
Hannah Goode | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 18 | 4:54.44 |
Alicia Stevens | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 19 | 4:56.35 |
Amanda Arrington | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 20 | 4:56.56 |
Jaclin Rehring | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 6 | 4:56.78 |
Michelle Wilkins | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 7 | 4:56.82 |
Meghan Austin | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4:56.97 |
Lindsay Riggs | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 21 | 4:57.30 |
Meredith Brown | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 4:57.31 |
Lauren Baalman | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 23 | 4:57.87 |
Natalie Breault | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 24 | 4:58.26 |
Nicole Sharp | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 2 | 25 | 4:58.51 |
Tiffany Chillemi | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 26 | 4:58.99 |
Elise Bueter | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 27 | 4:59.96 |
Katherine Gunning | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 5 | 28 | 5:00.20 |
Brittany Gabay | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 9 | 5:00.97 |
Grace Kittle | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 1 | 29 | 5:02.93 |
Jennifer Amalfitano | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 30 | 5:03.01 |
Jessica Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5:03.77 |
Reji Smith | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 7 | 31 | 5:05.49 |
Deanna Marks | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5:05.59 |
Stelicia Flores | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5:05.80 |
Daniela Morlan | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 32 | 5:05.99 |
Dan-Yi Kong | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 11 | 5:06.13 |
Casey Gentry | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 6 | 33 | 5:06.30 |
Shannon Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 5:06.69 |
Shannon Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 13 | 5:06.96 |
Jennifer Steele | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:07.03 |
Bailey Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 34 | 5:07.06 |
Erin Morrison | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 35 | 5:07.15 |
Carolyn Rippe | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 8 | 36 | 5:07.79 |
Olivia Arnold | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 14 | 5:07.79 |
Erica Harmon | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 1 | 15 | 5:07.88 |
Xela Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 5:08.01 |
Mary Killman | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 5:08.21 |
Krystin Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 37 | 5:08.28 |
Lauren Morgan | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 38 | 5:08.35 |
Elizabeth Rachow | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 18 | 5:08.42 |
Lauren Maxey | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 19 | 5:09.42 |
Jacqueline Utz | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 39 | 5:09.60 |
Alexandra Weber | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 20 | 5:10.00 |
Kelly Hughes | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 40 | 5:10.21 |
Lisa Lamb | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 2 | 21 | 5:10.49 |
Natalie Logan | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:11.05 |
Mollie Deaton | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 5:11.05 |
Stephanie Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 23 | 5:11.13 |
Samantha Quick | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 24 | 5:11.34 |
Mary Platts | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 41 | 5:11.52 |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5:12.77 |
Amber Boldt | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:13.31 |
Remy Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:13.88 |
Andrea Roldan | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:14.47 |
Christine Riddle | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:15.20 |
Christy Butrus | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 25 | 5:15.39 |
Morgan McCleery | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:15.81 |
Barbara Stitt | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:16.15 |
Chelsea Dunlap | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 9 | 5:16.85 |
Alexandra Truong | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:17.21 |
Kelli Castro | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 10 | 5:17.44 |
Courtney Hubbard | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5:17.64 |
Dawn Richerson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5:18.14 |
Aurora Calderara | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5:19.42 |
Avery Eubanks | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:19.48 |
Katherine Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:19.71 |
Shannon Considine | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:20.31 |
Dominique Cordova | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:20.57 |
Courtney Gentry | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:21.27 |
Claire Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 12 | 5:21.77 |
Kathryn Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 13 | 5:21.81 |
Ashley Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:22.80 |
Lauren Hubbard | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5:22.97 |
Kaescha Roberson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 8 | 9 | 5:24.63 |
Danielle Mauer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:24.73 |
Shirley Wang | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:25.26 |
Kaitlin Hermes | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5:26.64 |
Kim Richerson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:29.32 |
Danielle South | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:29.74 |
Emily Neubert | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5:30.38 |