Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 59.67 |
Andrew Piquette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.06 |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.01 |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.75 |
Benjamin Bonte | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.11 |
Charles Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.21 |
Travis Mosca | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.51 |
Arkady Rasin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.86 |
William Rubenstein | New England Barracudas | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.15 |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:03.28 |
Walter Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:03.41 |
William Hooper | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:03.49 |
Sean Terry | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:03.49 |
Samuel Wensman | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:03.79 |
Raymond Grant | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:03.93 |
Eric Simpson | New England Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.95 |
David Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:04.27 |
Ivor Asztalos | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:04.31 |
Marc Christian | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:04.33 |
Josh Cutts | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:04.43 |
Eric Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:04.71 |
Patrick O'Neill | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:05.04 |
Nathan Richard | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:05.08 |
Kyle Ernst | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:05.53 |
Peter Buhler | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:05.69 |
Ryan Brooks | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:06.09 |
Kyle Losik | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:06.29 |
Nathan Everett | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:06.51 |
Andrew Reid | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 7 | 29 | 1:06.90 |
Benjamin Daus-Haberle | Belmont Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:08.16 |
Warren Dolben | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1:09.75 |
Marco Chu | New England Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 32 | 1:10.24 |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 1 | 59.61p |
Andrew Piquette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.56p |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.59p |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.88p |
Benjamin Bonte | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.37p |
Arkady Rasin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 14 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.38p |
Charles Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 14 | 5 | 7 | 1:03.03p |
William Rubenstein | New England Barracudas | 12 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.04p |
Samuel Wensman | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.23p |
Sean Terry | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.40p |
Travis Mosca | North Shore Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.48p |
Marc Christian | Magnus Aquatic Group | 13 | 3 | 12 | 1:03.53p |
Nathan Richard | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 12 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.77p |
Eric Simpson | New England Barracudas | 13 | 8 | 14 | 1:03.85p |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 15 | 1:03.98p |
Raymond Grant | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 13 | 1 | 16 | 1:04.50p |
Eric Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 17 | 1:04.61p |
Ivor Asztalos | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 13 | 7 | 18 | 1:04.65p |
Walter Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators | 12 | 1 | 19 | 1:04.77p |
Josh Cutts | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 14 | 8 | 20 | 1:04.81p |
Kyle Ernst | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 4 | 21 | 1:04.92p |
Patrick O'Neill | Magnus Aquatic Group | 14 | 7 | 22 | 1:04.97p |
Kyle Losik | Exeter Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 23 | 1:05.00p |
David Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 24 | 1:05.31p |
Neal Dodge | Ana Hurricanes | 13 | 6 | 25 | 1:05.40p |
Jonathan Quinn | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 14 | 1 | 26 | 1:05.43p |
Peter Buhler | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 8 | 7 | 27 | 1:05.58p |
Tyler McGuire | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 10 | 4 | 28 | 1:05.71p |
William Hooper | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 11 | 1 | 29 | 1:05.81p |
Andrew Boudreau | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 5 | 30 | 1:05.94p |
Robert Lazar | New England Barracudas | 11 | 7 | 31 | 1:06.01p |
Zachary Priest | Providence Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 32 | 1:06.17p |
Kevin Hunt | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 33 | 1:06.19p |
Donald Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 34 | 1:06.24p |
Andrew Cronholm | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1:06.26p |
Anthony Vozella | Weymouth Waves | 8 | 4 | 36 | 1:06.42p |
Stephen Harhen | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 37 | 1:06.63p |
Richard Gibbons | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 38 | 1:06.75p |
Brian Schmidt | Cape Cod Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 39 | 1:06.76p |
Tommy Li | Mei's Typhoon Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 40 | 1:06.81p |
Nathan Everett | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 8 | 41 | 1:07.08p |
Justin Samuels | New England Barracudas | 4 | 8 | 42 | 1:07.15p |
Brian Mackness | New Wave Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 43 | 1:07.20p |
Jarid Vittum | North Country Aquatic Club | 13 | 2 | 44 | 1:07.24p |
Todd Young | Pioneer Valley Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 45 | 1:07.37p |
Ryan Brooks | Unattached | 10 | 7 | 46 | 1:07.48p |
Ryan Watson | New England Barracudas | 5 | 1 | 46 | 1:07.48p |
Andrew Reid | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 3 | 48 | 1:07.52p |
Warren Dolben | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 8 | 49 | 1:07.88p |
Zach Cutts | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 9 | 8 | 50 | 1:07.94p |
Jonathan Hurst | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 10 | 2 | 51 | 1:07.97p |
Marco Chu | New England Barracudas | 7 | 5 | 52 | 1:08.12p |
Benjamin Daus-Haberle | Belmont Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 53 | 1:08.19p |
Joshua Plotnik | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 54 | 1:08.34p |
Alexander Macdonald | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 55 | 1:08.39p |
Joseph Lessard | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 56 | 1:08.57p |
Ryan Handren | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 11 | 6 | 57 | 1:08.62p |
Chase Johnson | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 58 | 1:08.92p |
Conor Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 5 | 59 | 1:09.26p |
Patrick Shea | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 6 | 4 | 60 | 1:09.33p |
Rick Battistini | New Wave Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 61 | 1:09.34p |
Zach Jenkins | Pioneer Valley Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 62 | 1:09.68p |
Winston Woo | New England Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 63 | 1:09.73p |
Michael Klinkow | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 64 | 1:09.76p |
Thomas Dodge | Ana Hurricanes | 7 | 3 | 65 | 1:09.77p |
Samuel Parker | Exeter Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 66 | 1:09.98p |
Albert Garr | Rams Swimming Club | 8 | 2 | 67 | 1:10.15p |
Christopher Chambers | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 68 | 1:10.16p |