Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kris Asleson | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.00 |
Michael Mpitsos | Newport Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.67 |
Jerry Diamond | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.70 |
Sean Sweet | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.78 |
Trace Crosman | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.34 |
John Honey | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:24.48 |
James Gilmore | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:25.09 |
Taggart Duncan | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:26.22 |
Aaron Pan | Emerald Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.69 |
Jeffrey Stratman | Sweet Home Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:28.74 |
Matt Lansing | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:29.66 |
Samuel Rowan | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:30.13 |
Matthew Pepitone | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:35.14 |
Kyle Wicks | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:36.20 |
Jon Lawrence | Newport Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:37.00 |
Brian Cheney | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:37.25 |
Aaron Paulsen | Yawama Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:38.83 |
Eamon Ford | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:39.99 |
Logan Parker | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:40.46 |
Joshua Steinhoefel | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:40.49 |
Dylan Kennish | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:42.46 |
Daniel Struble | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:43.10 |
Jason Schoper | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:44.24 |
Adam Hansen | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:45.81 |
Floyd Scott | Albany Aquatic Association | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:46.03 |
Noah Baker | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:52.85 |
San Yoon | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:52.99 |
Clayton Jacobson | Newport Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.43 |
Cory Martin | Sweet Home Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:04.58 |
Jonathan Insley | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:09.85 |
Joshua Winnett | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.31 |
John Conner | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:23.85 |
Bryant Almanza | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:32.50 |
David Perlow | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:43.77 |
Thomas Cramer | Newport Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:52.00 |
James Arnautov | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jon-Marc Anderson | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Brandon Johnson | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Winnett | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Daniel Gonzalez | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Kai Stufflebean | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Tyler Trostrud | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
William Roehl | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS |