Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Dunn | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.27 |
Donald Mata | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.10 |
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:59.21 |
Eric Pace | Redding Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.38 |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.29 |
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:00.71 |
Christian Keil | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.89 |
Brandon Maryatt | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.54 |
Alexander Navarro | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.58 |
Derek Pettit | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.69 |
Martin Joost | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:03.78 |
Santiago Maciel | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:03.85 |
Daniel Gluvers | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.38 |
Braden O'neill | Olympian Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:04.51 |
Evan Simoni | College Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:04.71 |
Bryan Haile | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:04.73 |
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:05.11 |
Gari Altamirano-Hunefeldt | Unattached San Diego Imperial | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:05.49 |
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.52 |
Christopher Holzwarth | Chico Aqua-Jets | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:07.31 |
Doug Rawlick | Olympian Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:07.93 |
Justin Carter | Clovis Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.94 |
Cory Hill | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:08.08 |
Robert Barton | Sos Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.30 |
Brandon Shilling | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.85 |
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:11.46 |
Kevin Dolar | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:12.10 |
Daniel Schwab | Pacific Swim | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.34 |
Matthew Wilson | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:17.70 |
Omar Dwidar | Clovis Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:17.99 |
Benjamin Hinshaw | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.44 |
Adam Hinshaw | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.26 |
Eric Hedlin | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.55 |
Jeremie Dezwirek | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:31.74 |
Brandon Conroy | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:33.05 |
Andrew Porter | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:33.18 |
Antonio Mead-Smith | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:36.44 |
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:38.97 |
Jared Vu | San Francisco Rec And Park | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:39.70 |
David Dunn | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.69p |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.80p |
Eric Pace | Redding Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.13p |
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.19p |
Tracy Hine | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.18p |
Daniel Donnelly | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.30p |
Christian Keil | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.76p |
Neal Hamilton | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.78p |
Brandon Maryatt | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.32p |
Derek Pettit | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:02.34p |
Donald Mata | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.43p |
John Duckett | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:02.56p |
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.22p |
Santiago Maciel | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:03.45p |
Alexander Navarro | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.96p |
Christopher Holzwarth | Chico Aqua-Jets | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:04.15p |
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:04.31p |
Bryan Haile | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:05.36p |
Daniel Gluvers | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:05.44p |
Martin Joost | Brophy East Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:05.53p |
Gari Altamirano-Hunefeldt | Unattached San Diego Imperial | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:05.60p |
Evan Simoni | College Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:05.77p |
Taylor Watson | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.87p |
John Baque | Thurston Olympians | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:06.00p |
Kristofer Kao | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:06.05p |
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:06.33p |
John Savage | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:06.50p |
Colin Scott | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:06.86p |
Cory Hill | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:07.33p |
Braden O'neill | Olympian Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:07.42p |
Kiel Costella | Carson Tigersharks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:07.51p |
Taylor Whitten | Sierra Marlins | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:07.56p |
Timothy Bayer-torres | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:07.69p |
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:07.82p |
James Thivierge | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:07.83p |
Justin Larche | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:07.87p |
Wilfred Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:08.65p |
Joseph Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:08.71p |
Gavin O'neill | Ripon Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:08.91p |
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:09.06p |
Nicholas Campbell | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:09.23p |
Andrew Chin | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:09.70p |
Arthur Lam | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:09.81p |
David Sallee | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 6 | 7 | 19 | 2:09.94p |
Robert Barton | Sos Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.02p |
San Nguyen | Unattached San Diego Imperial | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:10.07p |
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:10.09p |
Andrew Cota | Sierra Marlins | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:10.42p |
Andrew Kim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:10.63p |
Kevin Dolar | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:10.69p |
Andrew May | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:10.78p |
Jason Martin | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:10.78p |
Justin Carter | Clovis Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.12p |
Brady Wells | Springville Seals Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 24 | 2:11.25p |
Nieko Bird | Steiner Youth Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2:11.77p |
Doug Rawlick | Olympian Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:11.80p |
Carlos Sanchez | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:12.01p |
Brandon Shilling | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.33p |
Thomas Agasid | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:12.45p |
Derek Raquel | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:12.95p |
Scott Sorensen | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:13.21p |