Women's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gabriela Soza | Coastal Bend Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 23.95 |
Alyssa Landino | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 24.22 |
Kelsey Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 24.25 |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 1 | 24.52 |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 4 | 24.60 |
Allyson Sweeney | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 24.62 |
Lacey Bobo | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | 6 | 24.92 |
Samantha Tucker | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 24.96 |
Jessica Miles | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 1 | 7 | 25.09 |
Ashley Richter | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 25.11 |
Chelsie Kidd | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 25.17 |
Katherine Havlovic | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 2 | 4 | 25.42 |
Meredith Gosda | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 25.53 |
Heather Moon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 7 | 6 | 25.82 |
Lily Moldenhauer | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 25.85 |
Ariann Briggs | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 25.90 |
Tera Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 26.50 |
Callye Baker | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 26.96 |
Casey Clark | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 27.70 |
Trisha Ford | Abilene YMCA Tidal Wave | 1 | 5 | 4 | 27.80 |
Amy Voss | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 28.20 |
Deanna Marks | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 5 | 28.20 |
May Meisenheimer | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 28.35 |
Eann Tuan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 28.89 |
Gabriela Soza | Coastal Bend Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24.18p |
Alyssa Landino | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 24.29p |
Allyson Sweeney | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 24.73p |
Kelsey Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 24.78p |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24.79p |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 5 | 25.03p |
Lacey Bobo | Texas Gold | 2 | 6 | 6 | 25.05p |
Jessica Miles | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 4 | 7 | 25.09p |
Ashley Richter | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 25.12p |
Madeleine Tarantolo | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 25.15p |
Kimberly Summers | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 25.17p |
Kelly Flynn | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 25.18p |
Jennifer Lamb | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 25.22p |
Sarah Doersam | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 25.26p |
Samantha Tucker | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 25.27p |
Stephanie Strauss | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 25.31p |
Stephanie Rovig | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 25.36p |
Tiffany Van Dongen | New Wave Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 25.37p |
Spindrift Beck | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 17 | 25.41p |
Cassie Cunningham | Texas Gold | 4 | 8 | 18 | 25.46p |
Chelsie Kidd | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 25.48p |
Meredith Gosda | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 25.50p |
Karen Gerken | Texas Gold | 4 | 7 | 19 | 25.54p |
Katherine Havlovic | El Paso Aqua Posse | 4 | 5 | 5 | 25.55p |
Jocelyn Colella | Texas Gold | 2 | 2 | 20 | 25.60p |
Heather Moon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25.74p |
Ariann Briggs | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 25.81p |
Lily Moldenhauer | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 25.84p |
Carleigh Kutac | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 25.84p |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 9 | 25.96p |
Jaclin Rehring | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 22 | 25.97p |
Ellen Lobb | Bay Area Aquanauts | 5 | 3 | 10 | 26.03p |
Katrina Polivka | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 26.04p |
Marcella Parshall | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 26.09p |
Caroline Kabbe | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 26.12p |
Vivian Landeck | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 26 | 26.24p |
Shannon Knapp | New Wave Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 26.24p |
Kelsey Hendricks | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 1 | 27 | 26.27p |
Ruby Patterson | San Antiono Wave | 3 | 5 | 12 | 26.27p |
Shannon Jones | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 28 | 26.34p |
Morgan Sharp | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 26.36p |
Kristen Gilson | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 29 | 26.40p |
Courtney Cox | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 26.44p |
Christy Butrus | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 26.50p |
Ashley Douglas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 1 | 16 | 26.54p |
Hannah Ferrin | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 8 | 17 | 26.55p |
Audrey Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 2 | 18 | 26.67p |
Christine Regone | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 26.68p |
Mary Killman | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 20 | 26.70p |
Brittany Re | Texas Gold | 3 | 8 | 21 | 26.76p |
Kim Pavlin | San Antiono Wave | 5 | 7 | 22 | 26.82p |
Tera Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 26.86p |
Stamatia Toumanidis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 23 | 26.86p |
Chelsey Eberwein | Klein Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 24 | 26.89p |
Amy Syzdek | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 26.91p |
Emily Walters | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 26 | 27.03p |
Kristina Kontrimas | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 27.05p |
Erin Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 28 | 27.17p |
Wylie Escobedo | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 29 | 27.21p |
Ellen Shaw | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 30 | 27.31p |
Kelsey Loux | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 31 | 27.37p |
Trisha Ford | Abilene YMCA Tidal Wave | 2 | 4 | 2 | 27.67p |
Callye Baker | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 28.00p |
Casey Clark | Klein Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 28.02p |
Chelcie Morrow | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 32 | 28.19p |
Deanna Marks | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 5 | 28.21p |
May Meisenheimer | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 28.31p |
Amy Voss | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 28.43p |
Eann Tuan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 28.75p |
Jillian Vitarius | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 28.80p |
Jordan Hancock | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 28.88p |
Katherine Daniels | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 28.97p |
Caitlin Koranda | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 12 | 29.05p |
Lisa Swank | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 29.14p |
Kristina Muller | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 29.18p |
Lainey Parham | Lubbock Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 29.21p |