Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Helen Tang | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.32 |
Gisoo Kim | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.21 |
Michelle Shields | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:26.94 |
Shanna Flynn | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.25 |
Anna Bautista | Seaside Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:28.49 |
Kelly Zhao | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 6 | 1:28.52 |
Emily Nelson | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:29.37 |
Courtney Dean | Osprey Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:29.41 |
Hila Safaei | Campbell Wavemakers | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:29.78 |
Molly Zebker | Palo Alto Swim Assoc. | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:30.07 |
Julie Nguyen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:30.15 |
Alyssa Kueneman | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:30.75 |
Hannah Giles | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:31.38 |
Morgan Noonan | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:31.74 |
Anna Glaves | Palo Alto Swim Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:31.87 |
Kimberly Hulley | San Benito Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:32.65 |
Nicole Cheney | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 9 | 14 | 1:32.81 |
Elise Locke | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:32.87 |
Jessica Nguyen | East Valley YMCA | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:33.44 |
Miranda Carter | Osprey Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:34.44 |
Kassie Meras | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:35.43 |
Katie Riddle | South Valley Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:35.44 |
Georgina Silva | Campbell Wavemakers | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:35.79 |
Francesca Comin | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 7 | 1:36.01 |
Sami Christensen | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 4 | 10 | 8 | 1:36.47 |
Angelika Hoeflich | Campbell Wavemakers | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:37.33 |
Rachel Cretcher | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:37.48 |
AnnaMarie Kouznetsov | Campbell Wavemakers | 5 | 9 | 11 | 1:38.22 |
Jesse Blalock | Barracuda Aquatics Monterey Pe | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:39.42 |
Roshni Nair | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:39.67 |
Emily Fong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:39.78 |
Jessica Thompson | South Valley Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 14 | 1:39.94 |
Maddie Moses | Valley Splash | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:40.58 |
Maggie Arbios | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:40.63 |
Brittney Malick | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:40.83 |
Halie Allen | South Valley Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:41.69 |
Sanjana Chetia | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1:42.15 |
Kelly Ploshay | Campbell Wavemakers | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:42.45 |
Paisley Moses | Valley Splash | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:43.66 |
Georgina Dunn | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:44.15 |
Elaina Locke | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:44.18 |
Jeanette Martin | Campbell Wavemakers | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:44.33 |
Ashna Ashok | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:45.65 |
Lena Andreas | Barracuda Aquatics Monterey Pe | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:45.71 |
Sabrina Sherrin | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:46.18 |
Kristen Frantzich | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:46.97 |
Jamyson Tritch | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.69 |
Marissa Giacomo | Campbell Wavemakers | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:47.93 |
Lotus Lee | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1:48.34 |
Katie Quayle | Osprey Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:48.53 |
Kendall Owens | Campbell Wavemakers | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:48.92 |
Megha Pokhriyal | Campbell Wavemakers | 3 | 10 | 5 | 1:50.11 |
Briana Shaw | Campbell Wavemakers | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:50.43 |
Clare Arbios | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:50.86 |
Kaitlin Johnson | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:52.01 |
Kira Lord | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 9 | 22 | 1:52.09 |
Kylee Knowles | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:52.76 |
Alison Dickens | Palo Alto Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:54.18 |
Sandra Soe | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.29 |
Ashley Lowenstein | Campbell Wavemakers | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:56.63 |
Lindsay Scannell | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:57.55 |
Torrey Ornelas | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:57.67 |
Claire Copriviza | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:57.71 |
Nicole Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:00.80 |
Chloe Tamaro | Osprey Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.02 |
Rea Brakaj | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:03.20 |
Caitlin Schafer | San Benito Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:04.38 |
Hailey Adamski | Osprey Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.91 |
Tessa Moses | Valley Splash | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:06.85 |
Ciara Naderzad | Campbell Wavemakers | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:14.11 |
Michelle Dunn | Osprey Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:26.66 |
Sarah Dunn | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Rachel Vaughn-Hulbert | Osprey Aquatics | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Kathleen Sztuk | Osprey Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Jamie Hall | Osprey Aquatics | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
TifFANY DuonG | East Valley YMCA | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Julia Thompson | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Amanda Akiyama | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
Stephanie Scannell | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Kaylee Morrow | Unattached | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Melanie Goble | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Magdalene Sockness | Palo Alto Swim Assoc. | 1 | 8 | DQ |