Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Fong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 32.77 |
Manuel Rodriguez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 33.57 |
Tommy Truong | Campbell Wavemakers | 3 | 6 | 3 | 34.58 |
Anthony Zhu | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 35.29 |
Jonathon Lin | Campbell Wavemakers | 3 | 5 | 1 | 35.32 |
Kivanc Karagulle | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 5 | 35.61 |
Zack Zlotoff | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 6 | 35.78 |
Edward Malick | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 35.91 |
Michael Shields | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 36.06 |
Takuya Hasegawa | Palo Alto Swim Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 3 | 36.15 |
Jonathan Kane | Osprey Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 36.70 |
Alec Speed | Seaside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 36.76 |
John Holland-McCowan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 37.26 |
Tom Zellner | Osprey Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 9 | 37.62 |
Tanner Carrillo-Zazueta | San Benito Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 6 | 37.90 |
Tyler Nollette | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 37.97 |
Preston Chan | Lynbrook Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 38.07 |
Bram Dubbeldam | Valley Splash | 4 | 9 | 11 | 38.96 |
Charles Prochnow | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 39.58 |
Sam Abbott | Barracuda Aquatics Monterey Pe | 4 | 10 | 13 | 39.81 |
Benjamin Tapiz | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 40.24 |
Anthony Mai | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 40.43 |
Andrew Kim | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 14 | 40.53 |
Mike Filice | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 41.10 |
Travis Chu | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 16 | 41.35 |
Evan Sheh | Lynbrook Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 41.57 |
Jeremy Blalock | Barracuda Aquatics Monterey Pe | 2 | 5 | 18 | 41.77 |
Jonathan Lie | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 42.06 |
Kevin Hall | Osprey Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 42.27 |
James Fittro | Seaside Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 2 | 42.93 |
Luke Phillips | Seaside Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 1 | 43.20 |
David Oyer | Palo Alto Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 3 | 43.33 |
Evan Camacho | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 43.43 |
Peter Dang | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 2 | 4 | 22 | 44.08 |
Dan Huang | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 1 | 44.17 |
Jubin Honarvar | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 23 | 44.65 |
Nick Mascoli | Osprey Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 24 | 44.92 |
Jedan Garcia | East Valley YMCA | 2 | 4 | 4 | 44.95 |
Allen Orozco | Seaside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 45.13 |
Gabe Taikeff | Osprey Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 45.32 |
Kelby Hertanu | East Valley YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 45.73 |
Kevin Chan | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 25 | 46.19 |
Jackson Locke | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 46.29 |
Brian Pribyl | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 26 | 46.35 |
Nat Taikeff | Osprey Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 27 | 46.58 |
Vincent Wang | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 46.61 |
Sam Shimomura | Osprey Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 2 | 46.97 |
Jack Hills | Osprey Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 47.45 |
Joe Gugale | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 48.07 |
Nikita Polovinkin | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 4 | 48.28 |
Leland Chang | Palo Alto Swim Assoc. | 2 | 10 | 29 | 48.69 |
Cooper Burrill | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 8 | 1 | 49.49 |
Brandon Brown | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 30 | 49.59 |
Jeremy Gamurot | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 8 | 49.72 |
Gabriel Bolender | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 10 | 1 | 50.14 |
Justin Lok | Campbell Wavemakers | 2 | 2 | 5 | 50.23 |
Kooper Knutson | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 52.64 |
Mason Dewitt | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 52.89 |
Zachary Lowenstein | Campbell Wavemakers | 2 | 1 | 2 | 53.11 |
Tristan Chu | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 1 | 53.17 |
Michael Hughes | Osprey Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 53.77 |
Harrison Holland-McCowan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 55.85 |
Paulo Mehech | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 56.64 |
Marko Vojvodic | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 59.51 |
Austin Adamski | Osprey Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:02.14 |
Anchit Rao | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.19 |
Conner Dobbs | San Benito Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:03.64 |
Alexander Waggoner | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.16 |
Matthew Flickner | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:04.85 |
Benjamin Hughes | Osprey Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.37 |
Joshua Thompson | Campbell Wavemakers | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.88 |
Michael Pham | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Nicolas Chapman | Osprey Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Justin Teraoka | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Yuito Furuta | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Joseph Ge | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Andreas Silbermann | Osprey Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ |