Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsay Rogers | Twin Lakes Area Aquatics | 21 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.31 |
Erin Mattson | Edwardsville Ymca | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2:14.22 |
Kelsey Floyd | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.53 |
Fran Moody | Edwardsville Ymca | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2:14.65 |
Rachael Foe | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.23 |
Jennifer Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 21 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.35 |
Marissa Clapp | Turtles Swimming | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2:15.64 |
Amy Funk | Palatine Park District | 8 | 8 | 5 | 2:16.05 |
Emily Schlatter | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 6 | 2:16.26 |
Kathleen Borkovec | Palatine Park District | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:16.38 |
Kara Lane | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:16.56 |
Mallory Cook | Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:17.58 |
Kaitlin Jasmon | Springfield Usa | 7 | 7 | 10 | 2:17.67 |
Jenna Willis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.35 |
Audrey Wilkerson | Riviera Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:18.87 |
Lauren Massey | Riviera Swim Team | 20 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.95 |
Jennifer Connolly | Boilermaker Aquatics | 21 | 1 | 5 | 2:19.42 |
Elaina Hogle | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 12 | 2:19.70 |
Emily Schroeder | Southeastern Swim Club | 21 | 3 | 6 | 2:19.88 |
Ann Nowak | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 7 | 8 | 13 | 2:20.02 |
Kelsey White | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 21 | 2 | 7 | 2:20.10 |
Katherine White | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 14 | 2:21.03 |
Chelsea Anderson | Palatine Park District | 6 | 4 | 15 | 2:21.13 |
Melissa Gary | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 16 | 2:21.43 |
Kristin Lewis | Washington Township Swim Club | 21 | 7 | 8 | 2:22.38 |
Kristen Eberly | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 20 | 5 | 9 | 2:22.41 |
Lauren Tharp | Lake Central Barracudas | 20 | 2 | 10 | 2:22.61 |
Lucy Gilmore | Riviera Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 17 | 2:23.06 |
Alexandra Isaacs | Washington Township Swim Club | 19 | 4 | 11 | 2:23.34 |
Kelly Funk | Palatine Park District | 7 | 5 | 18 | 2:23.36 |
Katharine Rinker | Lawrence Swim Team | 18 | 4 | 12 | 2:23.40 |
Teresa Champa | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 20 | 1 | 13 | 2:23.74 |
Aubrey Hertzler | Twin Lakes Area Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:23.85 |
Alexandra Howard | South Dearborn Swim Team | 21 | 8 | 14 | 2:24.09 |
Caroline Stickell | Swac Swim Team | 20 | 3 | 15 | 2:24.46 |
Chelsie Hahn | Edwardsville Ymca | 6 | 7 | 19 | 2:24.59 |
Mallory Miller | Springfield Usa | 6 | 3 | 20 | 2:25.34 |
Katlin Maddox | Washington Township Swim Club | 20 | 7 | 16 | 2:25.80 |
Jorie Kosmala | Swac Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:25.80 |
Morgan Crafton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 18 | 5 | 17 | 2:25.90 |
Jessica Kruse | Donner Swim Club | 19 | 8 | 18 | 2:25.96 |
Katie Balko | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 19 | 5 | 19 | 2:26.13 |
Allison Duewer | Edwardsville Ymca | 19 | 3 | 20 | 2:26.51 |
Maegan O'connor | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:26.71 |
Johanna Vanderlinde | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 21 | 2:26.75 |
Ashley Paulson | Dundee Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 22 | 2:26.85 |
Elizabeth Counsell | Washington Township Swim Club | 17 | 8 | 21 | 2:26.91 |
Megan Venlos | Dundee Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:26.92 |
Kaitlyn Flederbach | Unattached Quad County Sharks | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:27.18 |
Kathleen Volkert | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 5 | 3 | 23 | 2:27.21 |
Elizabeth Gibble | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 24 | 2:27.26 |
Brittany Kent | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:27.62 |
Danielle Stephens | Swac Swim Team | 20 | 6 | 22 | 2:27.77 |
Paige Petrick | Southeastern Swim Club | 20 | 8 | 23 | 2:27.80 |
Lesley Payonk | Lake Central Barracudas | 19 | 1 | 24 | 2:27.88 |
Molly Laatsch | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:27.98 |
Larkin Davis | Palatine Park District | 6 | 2 | 26 | 2:28.03 |
Amy Zimmerman | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 5 | 7 | 27 | 2:28.07 |
Sarah Jones | Palatine Park District | 6 | 6 | 28 | 2:28.08 |
Olivia White | Lawrence Swim Team | 17 | 4 | 25 | 2:28.21 |
Samantha Wickizer | Donner Swim Club | 19 | 6 | 26 | 2:28.56 |
Carson Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 17 | 2 | 27 | 2:28.58 |
Lydia Daniels | Palatine Park District | 5 | 4 | 29 | 2:28.81 |
Lauren Bullington | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:29.00 |
Alyssa Ludema | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2:29.22 |
Jessica Anderson | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 19 | 2 | 28 | 2:29.25 |
Valerie Jones | Swim Indy | 16 | 1 | 29 | 2:29.40 |
Karen Pruitt | Donner Swim Club | 16 | 5 | 30 | 2:29.42 |
Mandy Molnar | Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:29.51 |
Victoria Norris | Riviera Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 31 | 2:29.59 |
Allison Scholz | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:29.66 |
Paige Copeland | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:29.90 |
Caitlin Conroy | Donner Swim Club | 17 | 6 | 32 | 2:29.91 |
Hillary Perez | Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | 6 | 33 | 2:30.18 |
Kimberly Engen | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 14 | 6 | 34 | 2:30.22 |
Emily Aeschliman | Swac Swim Team | 17 | 3 | 35 | 2:30.30 |
Andrea Campeau | Penn Aquatic Club | 19 | 7 | 36 | 2:30.54 |
Corey Tschannen | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:30.73 |
Joanna Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 33 | 2:30.76 |
Jordan Mcdevitt | Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 37 | 2:30.89 |
Gina Zerbini | Princeton Aquatic Club | 18 | 1 | 38 | 2:30.95 |
Kylene Wilder | Southeastern Swim Club | 17 | 5 | 39 | 2:31.03 |
Danielle Davis | Avon Community Swim Team | 18 | 2 | 40 | 2:31.24 |
Heather Fahrenkrug | Rob Knight's Swim America | 18 | 8 | 41 | 2:31.30 |
Karen Balko | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 16 | 4 | 42 | 2:31.62 |
Jessica Breymier | Riviera Swim Team | 17 | 7 | 43 | 2:31.78 |
Mackenzie Powell | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:31.79 |
Cristina Elliott | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:31.93 |
Kaylee Burget | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:32.24 |
Emily Wisolek | Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:32.38 |
Calley Cook | Penn Aquatic Club | 15 | 5 | 44 | 2:32.39 |
Katelyn Nevins | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2:32.52 |
Samantha Shaw | Edwardsville Ymca | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:32.61 |
Katie Close | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 18 | 3 | 45 | 2:32.62 |
Nikki Hubbard | Knollwood Laser Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:32.64 |
Gabriela Ziebold | Concord Swim Club | 18 | 7 | 46 | 2:32.79 |
Lauren Gustafson | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:32.83 |
Kristen Anderson | Lawrence Swim Team | 16 | 7 | 47 | 2:32.87 |
Sarah Noel | Swac Swim Team | 18 | 6 | 48 | 2:33.08 |
Elise Crawford | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:33.15 |