Men's 25yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bryan Hughes | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 15.54 |
Conor Gallimore | Palos Orland Swim Assc | 7 | 3 | 2 | 15.88 |
Daniel Bernardi | Rob Knight's Swim America | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16.03 |
John Booth | Ywca Tidal Waves | 7 | 7 | 4 | 16.26 |
Nicholas Hasemann | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 5 | 16.59 |
Andre' Marin | Knollwood Laser Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 6 | 16.71 |
Jay Simmons | Rob Knight's Swim America | 6 | 5 | 7 | 16.87 |
Scott Kieback | Princeton Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 8 | 17.02 |
Bryce Ferendo | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 17.03 |
Tanner Barton | Dublin Community Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 10 | 17.15 |
Joseph Krahulik | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 11 | 17.17 |
Carter Slack | Dundee Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 12 | 17.28 |
Robert Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 13 | 17.49 |
Mitchell Brustad | Palatine Park District | 6 | 3 | 14 | 17.56 |
Noah Brenner | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 17.72 |
Jansen Browning | Wildcat Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 16 | 17.73 |
Caleb Landrum | Swac Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 17 | 17.78 |
Jonathan Simoneau | Wheaton Tidal Waves Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 18 | 18.17 |
Pablo Jimenez-Corredor | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 19 | 18.28 |
Logan Karsteter | South Dearborn Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 20 | 18.32 |
Mitchell Cooper | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 21 | 18.73 |
Wilson Martin | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 22 | 18.83 |
Aaron Davis | Rob Knight's Swim America | 4 | 2 | 23 | 19.02 |
Michael Kersker | Princeton Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 24 | 19.12 |
Chad Populorum | Wheaton Tidal Waves Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 25 | 19.16 |
Corey Conklin | Springfield Usa | 5 | 6 | 26 | 19.18 |
Erik Heine | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 27 | 19.47 |
James Hasbrouck | Wheaton Tidal Waves Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 28 | 19.57 |
Daniel Mullen | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 29 | 19.67 |
Zachary Roper | Palos Orland Swim Assc | 4 | 7 | 30 | 19.69 |
William Russell | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 31 | 19.71 |
Daniel Sveen | Wheaton Tidal Waves Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 32 | 19.72 |
Ethan Schmitz | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 33 | 21.12 |
Matthew Capelli | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 34 | 21.38 |
Anders Wallock | Wheaton Tidal Waves Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 35 | 21.39 |
Nathan Duncan | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 5 | 36 | 21.41 |
Luke Esterle | Triton Swimming | 3 | 6 | 37 | 21.62 |
Chase Costin | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 38 | 21.77 |
Andrew Hawkins | Princeton Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 39 | 22.07 |
Russell Mullane | Champs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 40 | 22.66 |
Matthew Mitsch | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 41 | 22.87 |
Andrew Bauer | Southside Swimming | 1 | 1 | 42 | 23.11 |
Sam Nichols | Heights Community Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 43 | 24.04 |
Nolan Anderson | Triton Swimming | 1 | 5 | 44 | 24.05 |
Eric Fisher | Heights Community Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 45 | 24.88 |
Justin Knobloch | Knollwood Laser Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 46 | 25.11 |
Matthew Nelson | Swim Indy | 1 | 4 | 46 | 25.11 |
Dominic Digirolamo | Champs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 48 | 25.22 |
Brandon Sakbun | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 2 | 49 | 25.64 |
Adam Blanchard | Rob Knight's Swim America | 1 | 3 | 50 | 29.15 |
Michael Ewen | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 51 | 33.18 |
Tyler Green | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 7 | 52 | 40.54 |
Matthew Beebe | Dublin Community Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
James Chi | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Andy Bott | Turtles Swimming | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Thomas Cooper | Triton Swimming | 5 | 8 | NS |