Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 48.22 |
G.Daniel Michael | N.W. Indiana Kicking Express | 4 | 5 | 2 | 49.61 |
Theodore Harris | Edwardsville Ymca | 4 | 3 | 3 | 50.17 |
Andrew Elliott | Penn Aquatic Club | 15 | 4 | 1 | 50.60 |
Matthew Lautenbach | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 4 | 51.21 |
Andrew Allison | Springfield Usa | 4 | 8 | 5 | 51.27 |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 2 | 51.42 |
Sean White | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 51.48 |
Jonathan Solan | Lake Central Barracudas | 15 | 5 | 3 | 51.49 |
Danny Smith | Triton Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 51.63 |
Kenneth Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 51.66 |
Patrick Duvall | Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | 6 | 4 | 52.38 |
Greg Cohoat | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 52.54 |
Alex Ismail | Washington Township Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 5 | 52.60 |
Tyler Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 52.63 |
Taylor Sanders | Lawrence County Aquatics | 15 | 7 | 6 | 52.81 |
Bryan Pelka | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 52.87 |
Patrick Bryant | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 12 | 53.39 |
Andrew Carr | Edwardsville Ymca | 13 | 4 | 7 | 53.45 |
Ross Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 15 | 8 | 8 | 53.60 |
Eric Stearley | Swac Swim Team | 15 | 1 | 9 | 53.76 |
John Kaiser | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 53.76 |
Nicholas Pierson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 53.82 |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 10 | 53.83 |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 54.11 |
Christopher Johnson | Lake Central Barracudas | 14 | 3 | 11 | 54.28 |
Matthew Schmidt | Lake Central Barracudas | 14 | 6 | 12 | 54.89 |
Edward Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 13 | 55.04 |
Aleksandar Marcetic | Munster Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 14 | 55.27 |
Cameron Owen | Southeastern Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 14 | 55.27 |
Andrew Talle | Dublin Community Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 16 | 55.29 |
Alexander Brown | Wildcat Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 1 | 55.31 |
Cameron Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 17 | 55.32 |
John Fahrenkrug | Rob Knight's Swim America | 2 | 3 | 16 | 55.39 |
Brian Howell | Princeton Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 18 | 55.65 |
Zachary Johnson | Swac Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 19 | 55.67 |
Robert Taylor | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 55.68 |
Sam Miller | Knollwood Laser Swim Team | 14 | 7 | 20 | 55.73 |
Graydon Neff | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 55.75 |
Christopher Schuetz | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 19 | 55.79 |
Graham Risley | Champs Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 2 | 55.91 |
Douglas Schranck | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 12 | 1 | 21 | 55.94 |
William Altman | Washington Township Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 22 | 56.10 |
Christopher Kleckner | Washington Township Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 23 | 56.20 |
Josh Davis | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 24 | 56.21 |
David Heckler | Washington Township Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 25 | 56.33 |
Brian Graham | Swac Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 26 | 56.42 |
Matthew Thompson | Munster Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 27 | 56.46 |
Ian Croghan | Riviera Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 28 | 57.12 |
Zak Mirkowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 29 | 57.16 |
Andrew Kaminski | Munster Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 30 | 57.20 |
Andrew Schranck | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 10 | 4 | 31 | 57.33 |
Casey Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 3 | 57.43 |
Chris Granger | Hub Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 57.48 |
Justin Howard | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 7 | 21 | 57.53 |
David Broughton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 13 | 8 | 32 | 57.73 |
Trevor Mitchell | Rob Knight's Swim America | 8 | 8 | 33 | 57.78 |
Rodrick Perry | Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 34 | 57.80 |
Alec La Mothe | Riviera Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 34 | 57.80 |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 4 | 57.88 |
Jacob Lovett | Penn Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 36 | 57.90 |
Christopher Myers | Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 37 | 57.96 |
Jamie De La Fuente | Triton Swimming | 8 | 4 | 38 | 58.01 |
Kyle Tiemann | Lawrence Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 39 | 58.04 |
Michael Meehan | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 40 | 58.19 |
Spencer Sophie | Palatine Park District | 14 | 1 | 41 | 58.23 |
Kevin Behrens | Munster Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.26 |
Colin Bishop | Dublin Community Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 42 | 58.32 |
Christopher Hilbrich | Munster Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 43 | 58.35 |
Geoffrey Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 43 | 58.35 |
Joshua Choi | Munster Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 6 | 58.44 |
Larry Grippo | South Dearborn Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 45 | 58.84 |
Braydon Spicer | Turtles Swimming | 10 | 5 | 46 | 58.90 |
Tyler Gertz | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 10 | 1 | 47 | 58.97 |
Sean Kelly | Dundee Dolphins | 10 | 7 | 48 | 59.00 |
Peter Bruton | Lyons Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 49 | 59.04 |
Dustin Anderson | Palatine Park District | 12 | 1 | 7 | 59.07 |
Derek Bekebrede | Triton Swimming | 9 | 5 | 50 | 59.08 |
Zachary Wallar | Munster Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 51 | 59.22 |
Geoffrey Ludema | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 52 | 59.37 |
Clarke Heckman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 9 | 4 | 53 | 59.65 |
Daniel Michel | Washington Township Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 54 | 59.66 |
Adam Stephens | Lyons Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 55 | 59.70 |
David Scasny | Lake Central Barracudas | 10 | 2 | 55 | 59.70 |
Michael Kendall | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 7 | 2 | 57 | 59.79 |
Jonathan Mendez | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 58 | 59.81 |
Eric Ahlden | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 9 | 5 | 8 | 59.82 |
Alex Burtch | Concord Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 9 | 59.85 |
Julian Jimenez-Corredor | Boilermaker Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 10 | 59.91 |
Samuel Flessner | Springfield Usa | 12 | 2 | 11 | 59.97 |
Steve Scheller | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 59 | 1:00.03 |
Bryan Kosel | Dundee Dolphins | 9 | 6 | 60 | 1:00.08 |
Paul Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.14 |
Ross Roberson | Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.18 |
Christian Rhoten | Edwardsville Ymca | 11 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.45 |
Kyle Kacius | Lake Central Barracudas | 9 | 7 | 61 | 1:00.48 |
Brian Clapp | Turtles Swimming | 7 | 7 | 62 | 1:00.50 |
August Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.52 |
Jordan Branham | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 63 | 1:00.53 |
Brendan Campbell | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 64 | 1:00.60 |