Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anne Leander | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.32 |
Isabel Smith | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.81 |
Brandee Crampton | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.13 |
Michelle Jasmer | South Coast Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.29 |
Goretti Pham | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.47 |
Emily Oller | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:17.88 |
Kristina Fallon | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:18.57 |
Rachel Logan | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:18.92 |
Catherine Jones | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:20.73 |
Krista Shofstall | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:22.27 |
Casey Jackson | Eugene City Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.57 |
Erin Schoper | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.14 |
Demi Maus | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.14 |
Kara Strickland | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:25.76 |
Maddie Olsen | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.05 |
Jessica Vorse | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:27.09 |
Kelly Shreeve | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:29.08 |
Jeanette Weiler | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:31.20 |
Emily Ehley | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:31.72 |
Laura Logan | South Coast Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:32.15 |
Karen Fowler | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:33.10 |
Dana Salmon | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:33.96 |
Lindsay Miller | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:34.65 |
Deja Harp | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:37.15 |
Monica Vaughn | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:37.45 |
Alycia Brainard | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:38.03 |
Kelli Kronsberg | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:38.08 |
Betty Ghasedi | Willamalane Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:40.10 |
Quinn Russell | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:41.57 |
Emily Elligott | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:42.81 |
Shaylyn Brownell | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:42.96 |
Whitney Smith | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:44.09 |
Danielle Cramer | Newport Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:45.23 |
Leah Lau | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:46.17 |
Ashley Kamm | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:47.64 |
Rachel Harsey | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:51.70 |
Guadalupe Partida | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.09 |
Tricia Ingraham | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.57 |
Heidi Hausheer | Albany Aquatic Association | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.46 |
Jane Lyons | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:59.75 |
Hadley Andersen | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.19 |
Kaylee Tornay | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.99 |
Galen Wash | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:08.38 |
Cassandra Flores | Albany YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:15.48 |
Brooke Miller | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:17.12 |
Autumn Dawson | Albany YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.08 |
Ashlee-Mae Lathrop | Albany YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:27.18 |
Caitlyn Camden | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:54.19 |
Sarah Creedican | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Nikita Kuckuck | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Rene Chappelear | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Abigail Centola | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Caitlyn Belza | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Haley Casebier | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Bailey Hildebrand | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Mckayla Weston | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jennifer Tornay | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Sarah O'connell | Albany Aquatic Association | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Eva Winter | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Michala Richerson | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ |