Women's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anne Leander | Bend Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 1 | 38.45 |
Amanda Rose | Roseburg Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 38.45 |
Kimberlee Snider | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 3 | 38.51 |
Brandee Crampton | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 8 | 4 | 4 | 39.67 |
Krista Shofstall | Bend Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 5 | 39.69 |
Molly Soder | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 39.80 |
Bailey Hildebrand | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 7 | 3 | 1 | 40.21 |
Emily Oller | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 7 | 40.44 |
Rebecka Cole | Albany Aquatic Association | 8 | 6 | 2 | 40.64 |
Jamie Roberts | Eugene City Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 40.87 |
Danielle Shubat | Stingrays YMCA | 6 | 2 | 4 | 41.41 |
Christine Perlow | Eugene City Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 41.62 |
Lauren Bennion | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 6 | 3 | 2 | 41.82 |
Sherene Ghasedi | Willamalane Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 42.09 |
Kristina Fallon | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 4 | 42.22 |
Stacie Struble | Albany Aquatic Association | 6 | 1 | 5 | 42.61 |
Rachel Logan | South Coast Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 43.86 |
Hannah Capps | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 43.91 |
Emily Ehley | Eugene City Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 44.31 |
Eva Winter | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 44.38 |
Sylvie Peterson | Eugene City Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 44.41 |
Laura Ross | Emerald Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 45.42 |
Laura Rose | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 45.69 |
Kara Strickland | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 1 | 5 | 7 | 45.73 |
Bailey Streeter | Eugene City Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 45.74 |
Kelly Shreeve | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 46.28 |
Jessica Vorse | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 46.40 |
Maddie Olsen | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 46.43 |
Melissa Camden | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 47.15 |
Deja Harp | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 47.24 |
Dana Salmon | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 47.83 |
Monica Vaughn | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 48.05 |
Chloe Wilson | Stingrays YMCA | 4 | 1 | 8 | 48.39 |
Karen Fowler | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 48.39 |
Taryn McPheeters | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 48.73 |
Janaye Everitt | Albany Aquatic Association | 4 | 4 | 10 | 48.86 |
Quinn Russell | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 48.86 |
StephaniJo Weston | South Coast Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 2 | 49.03 |
Lindsay Miller | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 49.40 |
Allison Moss | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 50.15 |
Whitney Smith | South Coast Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 50.24 |
Laura Logan | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 50.39 |
Alycia Brainard | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 50.49 |
Kate O'connor | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 51.67 |
Kelli Kronsberg | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 52.26 |
Jeanette Weiler | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 52.30 |
Kristin Fredricks | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 52.66 |
Kirby Neale | South Coast Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 53.00 |
Mia Stoddard | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 53.66 |
Heidi Hausheer | Albany Aquatic Association | 4 | 3 | 2 | 55.33 |
Michala Richerson | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 56.29 |
Tricia Ingraham | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 4 | 4 | 3 | 57.54 |
Betty Ghasedi | Willamalane Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 57.58 |
Yasha Ghasedi | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 57.60 |
Molly Guardino | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 58.03 |
Hadley Andersen | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 58.87 |
Suzanne Holcombe | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 59.45 |
Danielle Cramer | Newport Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 59.56 |
Natasha Staup | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 18 | 59.81 |
Jane Lyons | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.55 |
Guadalupe Partida | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.80 |
Jennifer Tornay | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.82 |
Madysen Hannah | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.34 |
Elysa Trendell | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.24 |
Galen Wash | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.42 |
Sarah O'connell | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.55 |
Ashlee-Mae Lathrop | Albany YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.22 |
Cassandra Flores | Albany YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:10.88 |
Mickyla Moffat | Albany YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:11.51 |
Jadey Bennett | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:11.55 |
Alexis Heyerly | Albany YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.13 |
Kayla Melbo | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:18.71 |
Victoria Bunn | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:22.36 |
Mayra Flores | Albany YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:33.42 |
Sarah Creedican | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Abigail Centola | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Chloe Jameson | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Felisia Staup | Albany Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Katherine Jefferys | Willamalane Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Emma Olson | Albany Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Molly Beamer | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Laura Kuehn | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Lexis Laird | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Rachel Heaney | South Coast Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Maria Finn | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Ingrid Winter | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Melissa Lund | Roseburg Swim Team | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Caitlyn Camden | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Brooke Miller | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ |