Women's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hayes Hyde | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.86 |
Christina McGowan | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.03 |
Mary Struempf | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.73 |
Danielle Gong | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.18 |
Megan Fischer-Colbrie | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.66 |
Casey Osborn | Bear Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:20.27 |
Katherine James | Bakersfield Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:20.43 |
Katie Reeves | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:21.93 |
Elena Willoughby | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:24.38 |
Emily Pool | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:24.67 |
Ellen Umeda | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:29.05 |
Jessica Douglas | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:32.69 |
Marisa Chang | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.72p |
Hayes Hyde | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.51p |
Mary Struempf | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.04p |
Sara Bonino | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.85p |
Megan Fischer-Colbrie | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:17.07p |
Danielle Gong | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:17.41p |
Emily Medved | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:17.59p |
Lizzy Seelos | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:17.80p |
Katie Reeves | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:18.13p |
Tara Levens | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:20.14p |
Haley Strausser | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:20.78p |
Katherine James | Bakersfield Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:21.80p |
Margaret Greer | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:40.48p |
Jessica Douglas | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 16:07.73p |
Lisa Ratzliff | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 16:41.21p |
Toni Diaz | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 16 | 17:04.86p |
Christy LeBeau | Bakersfield Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 17:13.02p |
Corrine Payne | Bakersfield Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 17:31.92p |
Adrienne Lee | Piedmont Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 17:33.70p |
Ellen Umeda | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 17:50.06p |
Mao Ueno | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 21 | 17:57.45p |
Rachel Obrian | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 4 | 22 | 18:01.26p |
Christina McGowan | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 23 | 18:02.04p |
Sara Delay | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 1 | 24 | 18:10.76p |
Alexandra Hall | Bakersfield Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 18:18.37p |
Sara Davidson | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 26 | 18:22.18p |
Olivia Ramos | Bakersfield Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 27 | 18:39.57p |
Casey Osborn | Bear Swimming | 3 | 7 | 28 | 19:11.39p |
Chelsea Pfohl | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 29 | 19:27.96p |
Elena Willoughby | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 30 | 19:34.56p |
Emily Pool | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Margaux Castejon | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Neda Nguyen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Jennifer Narum | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Devon Farmer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Kim Court | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Megan Chambers | Unattachedd | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Casey Barnes-Waychus | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NSp |