Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Barr | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 29.56 |
Benjamin Sollman | Jennings County Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 30.05 |
Stephen Madsen | Greenwood Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 30.45 |
Ryan Gehlhausen | Tnt | 2 | 8 | 4 | 33.03 |
Tyler Guidry | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 5 | 33.12 |
Kameron Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 33.46 |
John Croasdell | Scott County Family Ymca | 2 | 2 | 6 | 33.48 |
Clarke Heckman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 7 | 33.67 |
Benjamin Cruz | Scott County Family Ymca | 2 | 1 | 8 | 33.76 |
Jonathan Nitz | Tnt | 1 | 3 | 9 | 34.97 |
Kirk Clarkson | Jennings County Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 36.46 |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 36.99 |
Alexander Harris | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 38.17 |
Michael Summers | Southside Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 38.22 |
Nicholas Wang | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 38.90 |
Tyler Criswell | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 39.23 |
Scott Bowling | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 39.23 |
Corey Loescher | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 40.83 |
William Adkins | Tnt | 2 | 6 | 8 | 40.96 |
Robert Sell | Tnt | 2 | 5 | 2 | 41.61 |
Patrick Walsh | Tnt | 1 | 5 | 9 | 41.93 |
Zachary Sterling | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 42.55 |
John Lee | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 42.60 |
Jacob Eaton | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 44.05 |
Taylor Eder | Jennings County Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 44.24 |
Seth Rodgers | Tnt | 1 | 7 | 12 | 45.03 |
Kyle Tackitt | Greenwood Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 2 | 48.42 |
Charles Pedersen | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 48.66 |
William Lee | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 48.95 |
Braden Peyton | Tnt | 2 | 7 | 5 | 49.20 |
Dylan Clohessy | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 6 | 49.25 |
Kristofer Kermanshahi | Scott County Family Ymca | 2 | 8 | 7 | 50.85 |
Samual Parker | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 51.02 |
Andrew Cox | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 51.14 |
Kent Llanora | Tnt | 2 | 3 | 9 | 51.20 |
Aaron Addis | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 52.86 |
John Boren | Tnt | 1 | 6 | 14 | 53.48 |
John Niezer | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 11 | 55.33 |
Dylan Jones | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 56.58 |
Nathan Walling | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 58.84 |
Aaron Cox | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:02.25 |
Trevor Williams | Tnt | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Benjamin Ogle | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS |