Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Natalie Lautzenheiser | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.25 |
Mallory Craft | River's Edge Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.68 |
Sara Hostetler | Vincennes Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.89 |
Mallory Cook | Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.00 |
Christine Shehorn | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.14 |
Kathleen Borkovec | Palatine Park District Unattac | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.45 |
Kailee Mac Kinnon | Hamilton Hammerheads Athletic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.54 |
Lindsey Stevens | Arizona Marlins | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.78 |
Jessica Hammes | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.98 |
Emily Dibenigno | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.05 |
Erica Kao | Sycamore Flying Fish | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.22 |
Elizabeth Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.78 |
Chelsea Larsen | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.96 |
Kristen Witham | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.15 |
Maureen Moss | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.17 |
Bryn Morwick | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.68 |
Paige Keefe | Sycamore Flying Fish | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.82 |
Kryssi Unruh | Hamilton Hammerheads Athletic | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.87 |
Kathryn Pheffer | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.25 |
Kathryn Lee | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.36 |
Paige Snyder | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:05.92 |
Debra Lipson | Sycamore Flying Fish | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.10 |
Jessica Hiatt | Arizona Marlins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.20 |
Caitlin Apparius | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.35 |
Amy Prugh | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.37 |
Katherine Davis | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.45 |
Stephanie Schortgen | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.50 |
Chelsea Knowles | Hamilton Hammerheads Athletic | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:07.40 |
Christina Crawford | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:07.72 |
Paige Austin | Sycamore Flying Fish | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.95 |
Mary Kinley | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:08.26 |
Nicole Ford | Sycamore Flying Fish | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:08.70 |
Kara Knowles | Hamilton Hammerheads Athletic | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:09.08 |
Laura Crawford | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.26 |
Sydney Grant | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.95 |
Nicole Weston | Pendleton Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:11.08 |
Nicole Puza | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:11.33 |
Kelly Lineback | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:11.52 |
Anna Samland | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:13.51 |
Mandy Molnar | Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.89 |
Calley Cook | Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.23 |
Kaitlin Amedio | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.94 |
Isabelle May | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:14.96 |
Whitney Walker | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.81 |
Jessica Delmonaco | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:18.80 |
Hannah Reeg | Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.09 |
Emma Kokenge | Sycamore Flying Fish | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:20.70 |
Carley Stevens | Arizona Marlins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.39 |
Margaret Ramsey | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.02 |
Katy Kachmarik | Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:24.26 |
Carly Marshall | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:25.44 |
Lacey Jackson | Pendleton Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:28.88 |
Elizabeth Zilch | Sycamore Flying Fish | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:31.07 |
Claire Skelly | Arizona Marlins | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:32.81 |
Madeline O'malley | Arizona Marlins | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:32.84 |
Adrien Winning | Sycamore Flying Fish | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:35.06 |
Charlotte Bond | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:37.03 |
Sarah Senseman | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:38.65 |
Millicent Cripe | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:52.62 |
Sarah Walsh | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Emily Budd | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Christine Storey | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Christina Cooper | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Madison Stacey | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Natalie Lautzenheiser | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.88p |
Mallory Craft | River's Edge Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.05p |
Lindsey Farella | Palatine Park District | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.07p |
Sara Hostetler | Vincennes Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.28p |
Emily Dibenigno | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.72p |
Christine Shehorn | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.00p |
Kathleen Borkovec | Palatine Park District Unattac | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.04p |
Mallory Cook | Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.71p |
Elizabeth Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.87p |
Lindsey Stevens | Arizona Marlins | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.21p |
Chelsea Larsen | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.61p |
Kailee Mac Kinnon | Hamilton Hammerheads Athletic | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:03.77p |
Kathryn Pheffer | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.79p |
Bryn Morwick | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:04.52p |
Kristen Witham | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.82p |
Kathryn Lee | Ywca Flying Fish | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:04.99p |
Paige Keefe | Sycamore Flying Fish | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.04p |
Jessica Hammes | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.04p |
Erica Kao | Sycamore Flying Fish | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.30p |
Amy Prugh | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.69p |
Kryssi Unruh | Hamilton Hammerheads Athletic | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:06.06p |
Christina Crawford | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.21p |
Maureen Moss | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.32p |
Caitlin Apparius | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.67p |
Debra Lipson | Sycamore Flying Fish | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.92p |
Jessica Hiatt | Arizona Marlins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.09p |
Paige Snyder | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:07.10p |
Katherine Davis | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.56p |
Paige Austin | Sycamore Flying Fish | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.58p |
Stephanie Schortgen | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.72p |
Mary Kinley | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.55p |
Chelsea Knowles | Hamilton Hammerheads Athletic | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.60p |
Nicole Ford | Sycamore Flying Fish | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:08.63p |
Ashley Berish | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:08.68p |
Kyla Mcentire | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:09.24p |
Samantha Partridge | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:09.51p |