Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Logan Madson | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 47.35 |
Steven Harvath | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 49.59 |
Joseph Andrews | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 49.84 |
Henry Holmberg | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 49.93 |
Brandon Johnson | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 50.95 |
Eric Kowalski | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 51.55 |
Maxwell Royster | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 51.68 |
Connor Vanarsdel | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 52.25 |
Spencer Hill | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 52.61 |
Chris Palacios | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 52.63 |
Dustin Snell | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 52.88 |
Alexander Knapp | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 52.92 |
Kody Lewis | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 53.30 |
Jamie Bradshaw | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 53.78 |
Ian Boyd | Un-Ecsc | 3 | 4 | 14 | 53.97 |
Henry Burton | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 54.92 |
Jeffery Hockema | Chehalem Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 55.15 |
Scott Kimura | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 55.65 |
Robert Wood | David Douglas Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 55.76 |
Nicolas Parsons | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 55.76 |
Jeffrey Anderson | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 56.13 |
Jordan Goodew | Cascade Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 56.28 |
Nathan Crockett | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 57.31 |
Nathan Losch | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 57.31 |
Luke Donohue | David Douglas Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 57.53 |
Hunson Nguyen | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 57.53 |
Jordan Anderson | Chehalem Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 57.53 |
Christian Breeden | Un-Ecsc | 2 | 3 | 21 | 57.59 |
John Honey | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 57.98 |
Christian Graves | Cascade Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 57.99 |
Ben Hansen | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 58.65 |
Juan Vidal | David Douglas Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 59.27 |
Cray Rogers | Chehalem Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 59.54 |
Matthew Wood | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.83 |
Benjamin Davis | David Douglas Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:00.93 |
Taggart Duncan | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:01.38 |
Austin Ringquist | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.53 |
Samuel Rowan | Eugene City Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.58 |
Chris Schoenbein | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:01.87 |
Tyler Newberg | Mcminnville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:02.35 |
Joel Gunselman | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:02.38 |
Corey Williams | Roseburg Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:02.70 |
Kennison Tracy | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:02.79 |
Jacob Royster | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.13 |
Jeff Schiedler | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:03.28 |
Matthew Nellor | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:03.40 |
Christophe Aebi | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:03.52 |
Craig Cheney | Chehalem Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.83 |
Kevin Jones | David Douglas Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.83 |
Eric Fellows | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:05.05 |
Thomas Carey | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:05.27 |
Chase Aldridge | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.57 |
Jesse Archambault | Roseburg Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.61 |
Joshua Adams | David Douglas Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.76 |
Victor Dang | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.82 |
Andrew Naugle | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:06.91 |
Tanner York | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:07.45 |
Walker Sines | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1:07.67 |
Brian Cheney | Chehalem Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.68 |
Jonathan Tillery | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:08.73 |
Marcus Wymer | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:09.50 |
Daniel Miller | Bend Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:10.52 |
Jeff Sloss | Cascade Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:10.52 |
Karl Thostenson | David Douglas Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 18 | 1:10.76 |
Stephen Schmid | Mcminnville Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:10.81 |
Eamon Ford | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:11.01 |
Collin O'grady | David Douglas Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:11.39 |
Timothy Howe | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:11.40 |
Ryan Irvin | Mcminnville Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:12.87 |
Tyler Roy | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:13.30 |
Patrick Byfield | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:13.96 |
James Arnautov | Bearcat Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:14.66 |
Anhton Tran | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:14.74 |
Daniel Palacios | Mcminnville Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:14.93 |
Jonathan Valentine | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:16.06 |
Dylan Howe | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:16.15 |
Kai Esping | Mcminnville Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:16.28 |
Andrew Landstrom | David Douglas Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:16.39 |
Sean Irvin | Mcminnville Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1:17.44 |
Eric Depuy | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:17.91 |
Charles Esping | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:19.40 |
Austyn Ingram | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:19.64 |
Sam Ellis | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:20.23 |
Alex Byers | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:20.48 |
Hayden Catt | Mcminnville Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 33 | 1:20.55 |
Ben Smith | Cascade Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:20.83 |
Armin Koehler | Cascade Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:21.35 |
Brandon Deckard | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.10 |
Scott Bergstrom | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:22.17 |
Ben Gardner | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:22.18 |
Benjamin Daley | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:22.57 |
Stephen Toth | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 37 | 1:22.84 |
Luke Gulick | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:23.44 |
Mitchell Anderson | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 38 | 1:23.72 |
Anthony Nguyen | David Douglas Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 39 | 1:24.28 |
Chris Moon | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1:24.98 |
Jonathon Aebi | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 41 | 1:27.70 |
Jacob Branaugh | Cascade Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 42 | 1:27.71 |
Mathew Irvin | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:27.73 |
Michael Tomscha | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:27.80 |