Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Garrett Wagner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 1:41.82 | ||
Matthew Scanlan | Aquatic Club Of Bakersfield | 2 | 1:43.07 | ||
Nik Kemp | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 1:45.58 | ||
Eric Melder | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4 | 1:48.34 | ||
David Seiler | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 1:48.81 | ||
William Vicik | Unattached (pacific North West | 2 | 1:50.22 | ||
Christian Keil | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 1:50.36 | ||
William Hooten | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 1:51.80 | ||
Bradley Thompson | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 1:52.64 | ||
Ryan Adkins | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 1:52.81 | ||
Tyler Landrith | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:52.92 | ||
Matthew Paige | Arden Hills | 8 | 1:53.80 | ||
Steven Quistad | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 5 | 1:54.23 | ||
Drake Uu | Arden Hills | 6 | 1:55.15 | ||
Dan Gluvers | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 1:55.24 | ||
Kyle Leto | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 8 | 1:55.87 | ||
John Duckett | Santa Rosa Neptunes | NS | |||
Garrett Wagner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 1:44.21p | ||
Nik Kemp | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 1:44.80p | ||
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 63 | 1:45.13p | ||
Brian Gargas | Santa Maria Swim Club | 64 | 1:45.37p | ||
Eric Melder | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3 | 1:45.68p | ||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4 | 1:46.19p | ||
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 65 | 1:46.34p | ||
Matthew Scanlan | Aquatic Club Of Bakersfield | 5 | 1:46.43p | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 1:46.97p | ||
Christian Keil | Alameda Island Aquatics | 7 | 1:48.44p | ||
Tyler Angelo | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 1:48.92p | ||
Tyler Landrith | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 9 | 1:49.26p | ||
Michael Molda | Cabrillo Threshers | 66 | 1:49.27p | ||
William Hooten | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 10 | 1:49.96p | ||
Matthew Paige | Arden Hills | 11 | 1:50.06p | ||
William Vicik | Unattached (pacific North West | 12 | 1:50.75p | ||
Tyler Scurti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 67 | 1:50.85p | ||
David Seiler | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 13 | 1:50.86p | ||
John Duckett | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 14 | 1:51.13p | ||
Donald Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 15 | 1:51.18p | ||
Bradley Thompson | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 16 | 1:51.99p | ||
Dan Gluvers | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 17 | 1:52.01p | ||
Ryan Drom | Santa Maria Swim Club | 68 | 1:52.24p | ||
Ryan Adkins | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 18 | 1:52.29p | ||
Kyle Leto | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 19 | 1:52.34p | ||
Steven Quistad | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 20 | 1:52.44p | ||
Drake Uu | Arden Hills | 21 | 1:52.60p | ||
Julian Burke | Piranha Swimming | 22 | 1:53.04p | ||
Joseph Plume | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 23 | 1:53.37p | ||
Robert Greer | East Bay Bat Rays | 69 | 1:53.39p | ||
Lars Rockholm | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 24 | 1:53.44p | ||
Cody King | Santa Maria Swim Club | 70 | 1:53.75p | ||
Aaron Davis | Santa Maria Swim Club | 71 | 1:54.16p | ||
Jeremy Goldstein | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 25 | 1:54.52p | ||
Blaine Fletcher | Arden Hills | 26 | 1:54.88p | ||
James Thivierge | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 27 | 1:55.17p | ||
Scotty Korotkin | Arden Hills | 28 | 1:55.31p | ||
Galen Coles | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 29 | 1:55.75p | ||
Jason Dupere | Santa Maria Swim Club | 72 | 1:55.78p | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 30 | 1:55.88p | ||
Brendan Heiman | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 31 | 1:55.99p | ||
Alexi Rosichan | Piranha Swimming | 32 | 1:56.42p | ||
Jun Kristofferson | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 33 | 1:56.62p | ||
Domingo Pierantoni | East Bay Bat Rays | 73 | 1:56.80p | ||
James Motley | Santa Maria Swim Club | 74 | 1:56.82p | ||
Solomon So | Otter Swim Club | 34 | 1:56.85p | ||
Ryan Kaufmann-Sweat | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 35 | 1:57.15p | ||
Jason Martin | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 75 | 1:57.59p | ||
Andrew Stirn | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 36 | 1:57.75p | ||
Robert Ivey | Piranha Swimming | 37 | 1:58.33p | ||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 76 | 1:58.43p | ||
Michael Lothian | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 38 | 1:58.77p | ||
Michael Fortune | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 39 | 1:58.80p | ||
Matt Traub | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 40 | 1:58.99p | ||
Jared Zimmer | Santa Maria Swim Club | 77 | 1:59.15p | ||
Anthony Disbrow | Piranha Swimming | 41 | 1:59.37p | ||
Adam Van De Valk | Aquatic Club Of Bakersfield | 42 | 1:59.49p | ||
Joe Lounsbury | South County Aquatics | 43 | 1:59.61p | ||
Scott Stephanopoulos | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 44 | 1:59.86p | ||
Yaluen Yu | Alameda Island Aquatics | 45 | 2:00.16p | ||
Benjamin Hinshaw | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 46 | 2:00.22p | ||
Dan Silva | South County Aquatics | 47 | 2:00.28p | ||
Matthew Oldenhage | East Bay Bat Rays | 78 | 2:00.34p | ||
Erik Pfeiffer | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 48 | 2:00.38p | ||
Daniel Bibl | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 49 | 2:00.88p | ||
Timothy Whitaker | Aquatic Club Of Bakersfield | 50 | 2:00.91p | ||
Andrew Cota | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 51 | 2:01.26p | ||
Matthew Murray | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 52 | 2:01.73p | ||
Matthew Cheney | Arden Hills | 53 | 2:02.26p | ||
Jonathan Taylor | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 54 | 2:02.49p | ||
George Greer | East Bay Bat Rays | 79 | 2:03.00p | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 55 | 2:03.38p | ||
Zachary Korte | Santa Maria Swim Club | 80 | 2:03.66p | ||
Jeffrey Kelly | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 56 | 2:03.66p | ||
Randy Schuessler | Aquatic Club Of Bakersfield | 57 | 2:03.75p | ||
Andrew Tsay | Swim Sacramento | 58 | 2:04.63p | ||
Andrew Matthews | Alameda Island Aquatics | 59 | 2:04.75p | ||
Nicholas Trowbridge | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 60 | 2:05.63p | ||
David Rowe | North County Aquatics | 61 | 2:06.03p | ||
Max Horrell | Piranha Swimming | 62 | 2:09.39p | ||
Nicholas Raimondi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 81 | 2:10.48p | ||
Byron Scoggan | Arden Hills | SCRp | |||
Adrian Ma | Richmond Silver Dolphins | SCRp |