Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Natina | Redding Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:01.91 |
Blaine Kisler | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.91 |
Brandon Johnson | Ecsc-Unattached | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:09.17 |
Jerry Diamond | Ecsc-Unattached | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.87 |
Justin Heath | Superior Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:16.03 |
Russell Rosenberg | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:17.32 |
Tolga Tokman | Superior Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:17.35 |
Nathan Boal | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:17.42 |
Zachary Englen | Stingrays Ymca | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:19.52 |
Matt Atkinson | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:21.52 |
Greg Tyler | Redding Aquaducks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.98 |
Michael Heckert | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:23.76 |
Corey Williams | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.04 |
Chan Valentine | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:26.95 |
Daniel Worden | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2:27.16 |
Taggart Duncan | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.06 |
Dru Atkison | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:31.03 |
James Gilmore | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:31.12 |
David Russell | Klamath Basin Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:32.52 |
Matthew Shields | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:33.15 |
Brandon Fennell | Superior Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:33.88 |
Robert Jaques | Redding Aquaducks | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:34.12 |
Jerahmia Donart | Klamath Basin Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:34.19 |
Collin Hebert | Stingrays Ymca | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:34.89 |
Evan Waits | Redding Aquaducks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:34.90 |
Matt Smith | Chico Aqua Jets | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:36.50 |
Aaron Davis | Redding Aquaducks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.95 |
Matthew Pepitone | Stingrays Ymca | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:41.94 |
Andrew Skinner | Redding Aquaducks | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:46.84 |
Aaron Ghiglieri | Stingrays Ymca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:56.30 |
Corrie Emmons | Chico Aqua Jets | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:57.62 |
Garrett Swafford | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:58.61 |
Brandon Kennish | Stingrays Ymca | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:01.06 |
Stewart Napier | Barracuda Aquatics Monterey | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:02.66 |
Eli Stanley | Chico Aqua Jets | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:02.77 |
Connor Richerson | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:05.20 |
Mitchell Ballin | Barracuda Aquatics Monterey | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:09.67 |
Dylan Kennish | Stingrays Ymca | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:10.35 |
Derek Tarnawa | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:10.72 |
Dustin Tarnawa | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:12.91 |
Kai Stufflebean | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3:14.78 |
Chase Hopkins | Chico Aqua Jets | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:04.89 |
David Delli Gatti | Stingrays Ymca | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Marcus Moravec | Klamath Basin Aquatics | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Nathaniel Wise | Stingrays Ymca | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Joseph Wasko | Redding Aquaducks | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Richard Mason | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Dan Johnson | Stingrays Ymca | 3 | 3 | DQ |