Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Gong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 2:23.62 | ||
Erin Morgan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:25.16 | ||
Annie Sweeney | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 2:25.44 | ||
Courtney Beyer | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 2 | 2:26.69 | ||
Lindsey Sharp | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:28.08 | ||
Rachelle Salli | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 1 | 2:28.08 | ||
Katie Kotlowski | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 4 | 2:28.41 | ||
Lauren Bailey | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 3 | 2:28.42 | ||
Gabriella Hdez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:28.92 | ||
Kelly Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:29.70 | ||
Shannon Simonds | West Coast Aquatics | 7 | 2:30.01 | ||
Laura Gregg | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 4 | 2:30.13 | ||
Melanie Dodds | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 2 | 2:30.16 | ||
Katelyn Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:30.57 | ||
Mari Wunschel | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 2:30.92 | ||
Sarah Heath | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:30.95 | ||
Lisa Narum | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 2:30.99 | ||
Kayla Rawlings | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 8 | 2:31.15 | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 2:31.17 | ||
Katie Keen | Tiger Aquatics | 6 | 2:31.72 | ||
Brittany Ozar | Cascade Swim Club | 7 | 2:31.88 | ||
Megan Bird | Univ Of Calgary Swim Club | 7 | 2:32.00 | ||
Veronika Dannenmaier | Castle Rock Swimming | 1 | 2:32.57 | ||
Rachel Obrien | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:34.12 | ||
Sarah Gutierrez | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 2:35.57 | ||
Renata Cummins | Palo Alto Swim Club | 8 | 2:36.22 | ||
Danielle Gong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 2:37.62 | ||
Rachel Ripley | Sun Devil Aquatics | 4 | 2:38.34 | ||
Ameyali Cruz | Mexico National Team | 5 | 2:38.54 | ||
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:39.08 | ||
Christine Dimagmaliw | Daly City Dolphins | 7 | 2:39.28 | ||
Casey Barnes-Waychus | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 8 | 2:39.63 | ||
Amber Mcdermott | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2:50.25 | ||
Ally Loper | Scottsdale Aquatic | 2 | 2:53.58 | ||
Taylor Lakey | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | 2:54.32 | ||
Leticia Lelli | Scottsdale Aquatic | 3 | 2:54.32 | ||
Taryn Albright | Stingray Swimming | 5 | 2:54.71 | ||
Haley Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 2:57.74 | ||
Deborah Roth | North Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2:58.64 | ||
Jaclyn Amog | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 3:04.56 | ||
Heather White | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:25.20p | ||
Elizabeth Wagner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 2:26.49p | ||
Jennifer Gong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 2:27.02p | ||
Kayla Rawlings | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 4 | 2:27.27p | ||
Erin Morgan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:27.36p | ||
Annie Sweeney | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 2:28.05p | ||
Laura Gregg | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 3 | 2:28.95p | ||
Kelly Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 2:29.02p | ||
Gabriella Hdez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 2:29.42p | ||
Katie Kotlowski | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 7 | 2:29.86p | ||
Lauren Bailey | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 4 | 2:29.94p | ||
Courtney Beyer | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 8 | 2:30.11p | ||
Shannon Simonds | West Coast Aquatics | 9 | 2:30.13p | ||
Rachelle Salli | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 1 | 2:30.24p | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:30.59p | ||
Melanie Dodds | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 3 | 2:30.62p | ||
Lindsey Sharp | Orinda Aquatics | 10 | 2:30.64p | ||
Sarah Heath | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:30.70p | ||
Leila Forrence | Palo Alto Swim Club | 11 | 2:30.79p | ||
Katelyn Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:31.04p | ||
Brittany Ozar | Cascade Swim Club | 5 | 2:31.33p | ||
Mari Wunschel | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 2:31.44p | ||
Victoria Givens | Bayou Barracudas | 12 | 2:31.70p | ||
Melanie Tansuwan | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 13 | 2:31.78p | ||
Megan Bird | Univ Of Calgary Swim Club | 7 | 2:32.42p | ||
Monika Friedman | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 14 | 2:32.81p | ||
Katherine Wong | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 15 | 2:33.07p | ||
Ashley Whalen | Arden Hills | 8 | 2:33.08p | ||
Laura Stafford | Cayman Island Swim Team | 16 | 2:33.21p | ||
Katie Keen | Tiger Aquatics | 6 | 2:33.35p | ||
Hope Thurman | Orinda Aquatics | 17 | 2:33.35p | ||
Kristin Scandary | Grand Junction Dolphins | 18 | 2:33.48p | ||
Lisa Narum | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 2:33.57p | ||
Jeannie Urban | Palo Alto Swim Club | 9 | 2:34.35p | ||
Ashley Gruda | Arden Hills | 10 | 2:34.36p | ||
Danielle Hildebrandt | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 19 | 2:34.39p | ||
Renata Cummins | Palo Alto Swim Club | 8 | 2:34.40p | ||
Pamela Starratt | Cascade Swim Club | 20 | 2:34.43p | ||
Veronika Dannenmaier | Castle Rock Swimming | 1 | 2:34.53p | ||
Erin Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 21 | 2:34.59p | ||
Sarah Gutierrez | West Coast Aquatics | 11 | 2:34.63p | ||
Sarah Deyoreo | Terrapins Swim Team | 22 | 2:34.67p | ||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 2:34.83p | ||
Lindsey Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 10 | 2:34.93p | ||
Stephanie Beninger | Cascade Swim Club | 11 | 2:35.02p | ||
Chelsea Hahn | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 12 | 2:35.20p | ||
Alexa Namba | Palo Alto Swim Club | 23 | 2:35.35p | ||
Bailey Langner | Terrapins Swim Team | 24 | 2:35.45p | ||
Sylvia Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 13 | 2:35.48p | ||
Amy Fuller | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 14 | 2:35.64p | ||
Melissa Logan | West Coast Aquatics | 15 | 2:35.76p | ||
Emily Friedberg | Piedmont Swim Team | 12 | 2:35.78p | ||
Lainey Eaton | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 25 | 2:35.82p | ||
Patricia Castenada | Mexico National Team | 13 | 2:36.25p | ||
Michelle Camburn | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 14 | 2:36.28p | ||
Hayes Hyde | West Valley Swim Team | 15 | 2:36.41p | ||
Erin Brinton | Durango Swim Club | 16 | 2:36.43p | ||
Jy Lawrence | Pacific Sea Wolves | 16 | 2:36.57p | ||
Angel Forsling | Grand Junction Dolphins | 26 | 2:36.61p | ||
Kaela Richardson | Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 27 | 2:36.73p |