Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gregory Walters | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 1 | 40.98 |
Joshua Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 1 | 42.60 |
Steven Nichols | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 42.77 |
Thanh-Nhan Do | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 42.87 |
Hassen Makke | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 43.68 |
Krishnan Rajagopalan | Texins Aquanauts | 1 | 4 | 2 | 44.06 |
Andrew Morley | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 5 | 44.13 |
Anthony Nguyen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 44.17 |
Yang Hu | Irving Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 4 | 44.31 |
Laurence Glenesk | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 6 | 44.56 |
Kalee Johnson | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 44.93 |
Aaron Garza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 7 | 6 | 46.72 |
Daniel Cheng | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 7 | 1 | 47.66 |
David Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 47.75 |
Mark Faubion | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 7 | 47.80 |
Nicholas Stohl | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 8 | 47.84 |
Joshua Hall | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 48.23 |
Matthew Custred | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 7 | 3 | 48.80 |
Paul Gerard | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 10 | 48.82 |
Aaron Applebaum | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 1 | 49.15 |
Caleb Jones | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 11 | 50.36 |
Jeffrey Nichols | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 50.87 |
Jonathan Hoffman | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 5 | 51.30 |
Reid Cartmell | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 4 | 12 | 51.42 |
Nicholas Corona | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 6 | 2 | 52.05 |
Cameron Kerl | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 3 | 52.08 |
Jay Mauldin | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 2 | 13 | 52.23 |
Andrew Resurreccion | Texins Aquanauts | 5 | 1 | 4 | 52.49 |
Timothy Creek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 52.90 |
Austin Simon | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 3 | 5 | 52.97 |
Andrew Pittman | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 1 | 6 | 53.35 |
John Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 3 | 6 | 53.57 |
Kyle Triscoli | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 2 | 7 | 53.58 |
Dennis Ryazanov | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 8 | 53.68 |
Christopher Keane | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 7 | 7 | 53.76 |
Joshua Hewett | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 54.22 |
Michael Brandt | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 5 | 9 | 54.27 |
Kirin Rajagopalan | Texins Aquanauts | 4 | 2 | 8 | 54.39 |
Davis Eubanks | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 8 | 10 | 54.61 |
Andrew Bieler | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 6 | 9 | 55.04 |
Andre Bergstein | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 10 | 56.08 |
Brent Gutierrez | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 2 | 11 | 56.78 |
Deric Cheng | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 1 | 12 | 57.13 |
Robert Christian | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 13 | 57.63 |
Edward Li | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 14 | 57.68 |
Austin Johnson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 7 | 15 | 58.02 |
Kirill Rebrov | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:00.02 |
Joshua Lee | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:00.21 |
Conan Lee | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:01.04 |
Zi Li | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:02.19 |
Jacob Arnett | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.47 |
Gregory Tabanian | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:03.76 |
Craig Hunter | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:04.27 |
Kyle Mahler | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:04.27 |
Charles McClatchy | Texins Aquanauts | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:06.21 |
Dylan Hunn | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:13.25 |
Lawrence Tran | Texins Aquanauts | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Bradley McLaughlin | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Benjamin Huang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Do Kim | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
William Wang | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Samuel Dempsey | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Ryan Leininger | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 4 | NS |