Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Barnabas Sclafani | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1 | 2:14.55 | ||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:16.64 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:17.72 | ||
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 2:18.22 | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 2:20.51 | ||
Bradley Thompson | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1 | 2:20.95 | ||
Nick Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:21.07 | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Swim Club | 4 | 2:21.26 | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:21.95 | ||
Colin Scott | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:22.22 | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 5 | 2:22.44 | ||
Christian Keil | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4 | 2:23.40 | ||
Niko Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:23.56 | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:23.84 | ||
Douglas Wigley | Palo Alto Swim Club | 5 | 2:25.53 | ||
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 6 | 2:25.67 | ||
Fred Tran | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 2:26.25 | ||
Jason Wong | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 2:26.42 | ||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:27.02 | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:28.05 | ||
Jason Martin | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 2:32.31 | ||
Michael Fortune | Palo Alto Swim Club | 2 | 2:33.13 | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:34.15 | ||
Trav Rianda | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 4 | 2:34.57 | ||
Andrew Kim | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 5 | 2:35.16 | ||
Tyler Scurti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 8 | 2:35.32 | ||
Oliver Mackin | Osprey Aquatics | 7 | 2:36.57 | ||
Shayne Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:36.79 | ||
Ben Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 7 | 2:37.07 | ||
Wilbert Tirtadinata | Daly City Dolphins | 8 | 2:39.60 | ||
Andy Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2:45.74 | ||
Shotaro Ban | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 2:53.49 | ||
Kevin Lu | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:53.91 | ||
Wesley Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 2:56.01 | ||
Adam Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 5 | 2:56.48 | ||
Christian Spelt | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 6 | 2:57.15 | ||
Raymond Chen | Otter Swim Club | 7 | 2:57.82 | ||
Brandon Gamurot | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 8 | 3:03.08 | ||
Matthew Prior | Solo Swim Club | DQ | |||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:16.25p | ||
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 2:18.55p | ||
Barnabas Sclafani | Palo Alto Swim Club | 2 | 2:19.22p | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:21.19p | ||
Pat Mccarthy | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 2:21.47p | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 2:22.32p | ||
Bradley Thompson | Palo Alto Swim Club | 19 | 2:22.44p | ||
Geoff Patterson | Palo Alto Swim Club | 45 | 2:22.79p | ||
Aram Yoo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 2:23.32p | ||
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 20 | 2:23.33p | ||
Christian Keil | Alameda Island Aquatics | 21 | 2:23.42p | ||
Kyle Payne | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 2:23.44p | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Swim Club | 3 | 2:23.67p | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 22 | 2:24.18p | ||
Matthew Prior | Solo Swim Club | 23 | 2:24.19p | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:24.44p | ||
Nick Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 2:24.84p | ||
Colin Scott | Orinda Aquatics | 24 | 2:24.86p | ||
Fred Tran | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 25 | 2:24.91p | ||
Douglas Wigley | Palo Alto Swim Club | 26 | 2:25.18p | ||
Michael Wang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 27 | 2:25.22p | ||
Alec Goldfield | Palo Alto Swim Club | 28 | 2:25.44p | ||
Mark Shveyd | Orinda Aquatics | 29 | 2:26.10p | ||
Christopher Nguyen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 30 | 2:26.13p | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 31 | 2:26.22p | ||
Jason Wong | Otter Swim Club | 7 | 2:26.27p | ||
Kevin Luu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 32 | 2:26.31p | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 6 | 2:26.49p | ||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 33 | 2:26.52p | ||
Santiago Maciel | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 34 | 2:26.58p | ||
Niko Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:26.59p | ||
James Mclaughlin | North Bay Aquatics | 35 | 2:26.75p | ||
Taylor Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 36 | 2:26.76p | ||
Brendan Kearney | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 9 | 2:26.88p | ||
Tyler Scurti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 2:27.42p | ||
Adam Pluemer | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 37 | 2:27.69p | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:27.70p | ||
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 9 | 2:28.20p | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 10 | 2:28.21p | ||
Walter Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 38 | 2:28.23p | ||
Nathan English | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 39 | 2:28.30p | ||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:28.89p | ||
Derek Raquel | Tiger Aquatics | 10 | 2:28.89p | ||
Jason Giblin | Orinda Aquatics | 40 | 2:28.89p | ||
Kevin Wecht | Orinda Aquatics | 11 | 2:29.10p | ||
Michael Guimarin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 41 | 2:29.76p | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Swim Club | 11 | 2:30.28p | ||
Joe Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 12 | 2:30.61p | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 13 | 2:31.07p | ||
Andrew Kim | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 2 | 2:31.09p | ||
Jason Martin | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 12 | 2:31.53p | ||
Ian Borck | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 42 | 2:31.64p | ||
Kiel Costella | Carson Aquatic Club | 13 | 2:31.66p | ||
David Sallee | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 14 | 2:31.86p | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 15 | 2:31.90p | ||
John Savage | Orinda Aquatics | 43 | 2:32.44p | ||
Henning Roedel | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 14 | 2:32.66p | ||
Davin Fan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 15 | 2:33.11p | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:33.59p | ||
Colin Hanna | Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | 2:34.23p | ||
Andrew Sun | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 17 | 2:34.31p |