Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ben Wildman-Tobriner | Fog City Hammerheads | 1 | 52.44 | ||
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 52.99 | ||
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 55.40 | ||
Kellen Ranahan | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 55.69 | ||
Christian Keil | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 56.00 | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 56.05 | ||
Tyler Scurti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 56.26 | ||
Tyler Landrith | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 56.65 | ||
Matt Martin | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 56.74 | ||
Andrew Stirn | Palo Alto Swim Club | 5 | 57.17 | ||
Fred Tran | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 57.32 | ||
Tracy Hine | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 6 | 57.48 | ||
Robert Reinhardt | Palo Alto Swim Club | 6 | 57.57 | ||
Pat Mccarthy | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 57.63 | ||
Taylor Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 57.98 | ||
Michael Wang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 58.20 | ||
Donny Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 58.36 | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 58.72 | ||
Andrew Whiteley | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 4 | 58.89 | ||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:00.53 | ||
James Thivierge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 5 | 1:00.63 | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Swim Club | 6 | 1:01.03 | ||
Trav Rianda | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 2 | 1:01.50 | ||
Steven Chien | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:02.66 | ||
Michael Fortune | Palo Alto Swim Club | 4 | 1:03.25 | ||
Dustin Chien | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:03.25 | ||
Robbie Nakamura | Palo Alto Swim Club | 7 | 1:03.83 | ||
Thomas Agasid | South San Francisco Aquatics | 6 | 1:03.93 | ||
Ben Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 7 | 1:04.58 | ||
Mike Wu | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 8 | 1:05.44 | ||
Andy Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:06.37 | ||
Adam Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 2 | 1:08.63 | ||
Nick Burbidge | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:10.68 | ||
Trevor Stanbury | West Valley Swim Team | 4 | 1:11.83 | ||
Kevin Zhang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:12.20 | ||
Wesley Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:12.65 | ||
Sean Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:13.50 | ||
Hunter Pomeroy | West Valley Swim Team | 8 | 1:14.14 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | DQ | |||
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 54.53p | ||
Ben Wildman-Tobriner | Fog City Hammerheads | 2 | 54.92p | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 55.13p | ||
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 55.59p | ||
Matt Martin | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 55.87p | ||
Christian Keil | Alameda Island Aquatics | 20 | 56.04p | ||
Tyler Scurti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 56.09p | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 21 | 56.56p | ||
Andrew Stirn | Palo Alto Swim Club | 6 | 56.56p | ||
Kellen Ranahan | Terrapins Swim Team | 22 | 56.60p | ||
Tracy Hine | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 23 | 56.61p | ||
Robert Reinhardt | Palo Alto Swim Club | 7 | 56.85p | ||
Pat Mccarthy | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 56.93p | ||
Christian Smith | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 9 | 57.01p | ||
Thomas Peart | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 24 | 57.07p | ||
Taylor Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 25 | 57.33p | ||
Stephen Frink | Lynbrook Aquatics | 10 | 57.53p | ||
Tyler Landrith | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 26 | 57.60p | ||
Fred Tran | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 27 | 57.82p | ||
Michael Wang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 28 | 58.00p | ||
Christopher Nguyen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 29 | 58.08p | ||
Kevin Luu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 30 | 58.11p | ||
Joe Unruh | Orinda Aquatics | 31 | 58.13p | ||
Chris Anderson | Terrapins Swim Team | 56 | 58.16p | ||
Kyle Payne | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 11 | 58.32p | ||
Donny Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 58.35p | ||
Jeremy Goldstein | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 32 | 58.40p | ||
John Savage | Orinda Aquatics | 33 | 58.44p | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 58.48p | ||
Kevin Wecht | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 58.48p | ||
Davin Fan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 13 | 58.55p | ||
Brian Bucher | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 14 | 58.57p | ||
Howard Shin | Palo Alto Swim Club | 15 | 59.11p | ||
Alex Simenstad | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 59.18p | ||
Matthew Prior | Solo Swim Club | 34 | 59.37p | ||
Joe Plume | Palo Alto Swim Club | 35 | 59.42p | ||
Joseph Kim | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 59.49p | ||
Daniel Coble | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 16 | 59.56p | ||
Galen Coles | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 36 | 59.71p | ||
James Thivierge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 6 | 59.76p | ||
Spencer Healy | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 37 | 59.84p | ||
Andrew Whiteley | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 7 | 59.90p | ||
Jesse Sandberg | Orinda Aquatics | 17 | 1:00.02p | ||
Tyler Westover | Flying Fish | 18 | 1:00.09p | ||
Michael Steranka | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 38 | 1:00.17p | ||
Neal Goggans | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 57 | 1:00.19p | ||
Jon Behnke | Orinda Aquatics | 39 | 1:00.25p | ||
Kam Rianda | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 40 | 1:00.33p | ||
Nick Stefan | Orinda Aquatics | 41 | 1:00.38p | ||
Bob Stinson | Orinda Aquatics | 42 | 1:00.42p | ||
Mark Wilson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 43 | 1:00.57p | ||
Adam Pluemer | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 44 | 1:00.59p | ||
Robbie Nakamura | Palo Alto Swim Club | 8 | 1:00.60p | ||
Chan Kim | Palo Alto Swim Club | 45 | 1:00.62p | ||
Schyler Soo-Tho | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 9 | 1:00.74p | ||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:00.83p | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Swim Club | 10 | 1:00.93p | ||
Nicholas Hengl | Orinda Aquatics | 46 | 1:00.95p | ||
Tyler Fischer-Colbrie | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 47 | 1:01.01p | ||
Andrew Martino | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 11 | 1:01.18p | ||
Scott Kwon | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 12 | 1:01.31p |