Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Morales | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:40.52 |
Timothy Nelson | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:41.93 |
Harrison Reid | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:42.65 |
Adam Ruggeburg | Jasper County Killer Whales | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:42.79 |
Benjamin Biefnes | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:43.34 |
Will Farr | Lost Creek Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:45.87 |
Sean Williams | Texas Gold | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:47.60 |
Michael Carlson | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:48.06 |
Alex Holcomb | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:48.16 |
Trent Butz | Wave | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:49.08 |
David Angell | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:51.55 |
Robert Morrison | Coastal Bend Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:52.45 |
David Zolno | Texas Gold | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:53.20 |
Corey Swanson | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:53.59 |
Tyler Welch | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:53.97 |
Nicholas Hendrix | Texas Gold | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:54.53 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:54.97 |
James Curtis | Springfield Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:55.91 |
Grant Cooksey | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:56.86 |
Edward Schmerling | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:57.46 |
Robert Denhert | Coastal Bend Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:58.12 |
Matthew Jackson | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:59.03 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:59.34 |
Patricio Luque | Inst Irlandes de Monterrey | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:59.47 |
Aaron Wright | Texas Gold | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:59.58 |
Juan Gallardo | Inst Irlandes de Monterrey | 4 | 4 | 12 | 3:00.95 |
Andy Peck | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 2 | 3 | 13 | 3:01.60 |
Patrick O'neill | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3:01.83 |
Nicholas Rhode | Corpus Christi CE | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:03.34 |
Michael Varga | Elk Grove Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 3:03.43 |
Albert Schrautemyer | Elk Grove Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 3:03.74 |
Nolan Slesnick | Texas Gold | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:04.75 |
Matt Lipoff | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:04.88 |
Jordan Deathe | Texas Gold | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:05.81 |
Kyle Hornseth | Unattached South Texas | 2 | 5 | 17 | 3:06.00 |
Kyle Copley | Cedar Park Swimming | 4 | 7 | 18 | 3:06.41 |
Andrew Jenkins | Indian Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 3:06.98 |
Alexander Schrautemyer | Elk Grove Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 3:08.39 |
Brian Granzow | Los Alamos Aquatomics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 3:09.71 |
Evin Moses | Texas Gold | 2 | 6 | 22 | 3:10.19 |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 23 | 3:10.55 |
Patrick Tiernan | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 24 | 3:13.90 |
Colin Brown | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 7 | 25 | 3:15.06 |
Christopher Koeroghlian | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3:16.82 |
Curtis Davis | Indian Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3:21.80 |
Justin Rees | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3:23.33 |
Roberto Gandara | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Shawn Clark | Unattached South Texas | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Miguel Icazbalceta | Halcones Marinos | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Brady Dingman | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS |