Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Brooks | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.30 |
Madeleine Crum | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.83 |
Alyson Woody | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.83 |
Molly Bollen | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.93 |
Kristen Cummings | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.95 |
Erica Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.65 |
Brittany Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.10 |
Courtney Hamilton | Irving Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.25 |
Joy Turner | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.40 |
Nicole Sharp | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.43 |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.58 |
Meredith Monroe | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:12.04 |
Natalie Holcomb | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.73 |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.76 |
Nicole Turner | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.97 |
Ashley Maccurdy | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.83 |
Madeline Steiner | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.02 |
Sara Hansen | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.80 |
Kerry Wright | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.18 |
Kelsey Hendricks | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:15.39 |
Allegra Thomas | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.40 |
Kristen Hempleman | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.04 |
Rachel Orfield | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:16.53 |
Hillary Hinds | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.61 |
Katherine Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.72 |
Casey Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.74 |
Amy Browning | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.83 |
Carrie Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:17.75 |
Emily Korinek | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:18.58 |
Jessica Lohrman | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:18.75 |
Diane McCune | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:19.50 |
Xela Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:20.89 |
Kimberly Heuer | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:20.90 |
Victoria Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:21.13 |
Victoria Hite | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.21 |
Deidre Rosel | Topeka Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:22.45 |
Kristie Palmer | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:28.55 |
Lauren Baalman | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jessica Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Kathleen Gundy | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Caitlin McDonald | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jennifer Brooks | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.11p |
Erica Tate | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.40p |
Molly Bollen | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.58p |
Alyson Woody | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.13p |
Madeleine Crum | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.42p |
Erica Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.46p |
Kristen Cummings | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.71p |
Courtney Hamilton | Irving Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.21p |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.67p |
Brittany Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.86p |
Samantha Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.97p |
Nicole Sharp | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.24p |
Natalie Holcomb | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.28p |
Joy Turner | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.70p |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:12.92p |
Amanda Arrington | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.30p |
Laura Koch | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.09p |
Ashley Maccurdy | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.28p |
Tiffany Barkley | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:14.61p |
Madeline Steiner | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:14.76p |
Nicole Turner | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.98p |
Allegra Thomas | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.58p |
Amy Browning | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:15.61p |
Kelsey Hendricks | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.03p |
Katherine Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:16.05p |
Kerry Wright | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:16.28p |
Jessica Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:16.34p |
Meredith Monroe | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.39p |
Carrie Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:16.47p |
Jessica Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:16.57p |
Erin Morrison | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:16.66p |
Sara Hansen | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.19p |
Kristen Hempleman | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:17.20p |
Rachel Orfield | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.34p |
Caitlin McDonald | Irving Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:17.74p |
Casey Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.79p |
Hillary Hinds | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:18.21p |
Lauren Baalman | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:18.57p |
Molly Doherty | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:19.00p |
Diane McCune | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:19.36p |
Deidre Rosel | Topeka Swim Association | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:19.54p |
Xela Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:19.59p |
Kathleen Gundy | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:19.65p |
Jessica Lohrman | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:19.75p |
Christine Porter | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:20.09p |
Kimberly Heuer | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:20.65p |
Angela Jurma | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:20.66p |
Victoria Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:20.69p |
Emily Korinek | Lubbock Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:20.77p |
Alicia Chapman | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:20.95p |
Samantha Quick | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:21.04p |
Stephanie Klocke | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:21.37p |
Kelsey Crea | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:21.58p |
Jayme Nelson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:22.21p |
Victoria Hite | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:22.31p |
Lindsay Riggs | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:22.64p |
Meredith Brown | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:22.93p |
Stephanie Martin | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:23.20p |
Maxie Gallegos | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:23.20p |