Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsay McReynolds | Waves Bloomington-Normal YMCA | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:29.90 |
Alicia Tuuk | Munster Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.08 |
Erica Bouas | Waves Bloomington-Normal YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:38.24 |
Laura Babcock | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:38.29 |
Erin McPeak | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:38.34 |
Crystal Tate | Indy Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:38.48 |
Katie Embry | Triton Swimming | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:40.60 |
Caitlin Hamilton | Waves Bloomington-Normal YMCA | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:41.35 |
Emily Day | Indy Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:42.15 |
Nichole Ellis | Indy Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:42.90 |
Ilona Jurewicz | Indy Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:43.72 |
Sara Stewart | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:44.55 |
Alyssa Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:45.28 |
Anna Stringfield | Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:45.53 |
Marissa Clapp | Turtles Swimming | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:45.70 |
Elizabeth Stetson | Barrington Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:45.99 |
Emily Hurst | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:46.54 |
Robin Schaffer | Worthington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:46.77 |
Kimberly Lewis | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:46.77 |
Jamie Wright | Worthington Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:46.91 |
Kallen Ritter | Indy Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:48.02 |
Kelsey Hauflaire | Munster Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:48.25 |
Eleanor Sharp | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:48.29 |
Katherine Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:48.47 |
Katherine Davis | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:49.28 |
Kachel Wittig | Indy Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:49.96 |
Larissa Martin | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:52.13 |
Blair Miller | Riverside Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:52.16 |
Amy Prugh | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:52.59 |
Heather Turner | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:54.40 |
Megan Hensley | Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:54.62 |
Hilary Campbell | Worthington Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 2:54.82 |
Briann Collip | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 20 | 2:54.88 |
Whitney Riefler | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 21 | 2:55.47 |
Claire Koen | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:55.78 |
Hannah Troutman | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:56.02 |
Cari Kauffman | Indy Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:57.89 |
Amanda Fetz | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:58.45 |
Christina Crawford | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:58.57 |
Melissa Haug | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:58.79 |
Stephanie Brown | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:59.64 |
Molly Slavin | Morrison Seahorse Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 3:01.46 |
Kristin Lewis | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3:02.18 |
Rebecca Gillig | Tnt | 2 | 6 | 26 | 3:03.57 |
Clara Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 3:04.11 |
Shanice Elder | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 3:04.14 |
Rachel Funk | Indy Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 27 | 3:06.75 |
Lindsay Fournier | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 28 | 3:08.84 |
Michelle Colwell | Indy Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 21 | 3:09.15 |
Ellen Aleksa | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 3:09.27 |
Joanna Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 29 | 3:09.33 |
Ashley Sermak | Turtles Swimming | 4 | 6 | 23 | 3:09.73 |
Kelsey Kennedy | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 30 | 3:10.15 |
Kara Griffiths | Indy Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 31 | 3:10.26 |
Rebecca Russell | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 32 | 3:10.38 |
Kristen Hawley | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 33 | 3:11.56 |
Katy Yu | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 3:12.19 |
Kate Schroeder | Seymour Swimming | 4 | 7 | 34 | 3:12.69 |
Brittney Shortt | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 25 | 3:13.19 |
Katie Rader | Swim Indy | 3 | 8 | 35 | 3:13.49 |
Allison Galvagni | Triton Swimming | 3 | 6 | 26 | 3:14.20 |
Christina Mcnaughton | Indy Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 36 | 3:22.40 |
Christine Haug | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 37 | 3:26.86 |
Priscilla Haug | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3:28.67 |
Colleen Rader | Indy Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 28 | 3:28.96 |
Janis Crawford | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 38 | 3:33.39 |
Lindsay Rifkind | Indy Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 29 | 3:37.52 |
Elizabeth Seely | Triton Swimming | 2 | 7 | 30 | 3:41.60 |
Mary Burbrink | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 4 | 39 | 3:42.37 |
Emma Schroeder | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3:45.44 |
Jenny Hickam | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 2 | 40 | 3:45.83 |
Katie Duvall | Pacesetter Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 32 | 4:07.98 |
Emily Caldwell | Waves Bloomington-Normal YMCA | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Brooke Crowther | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 6 | DQ | |
Emily Molzahn | Barrington Swim Club | 3 | 4 | DQ |