Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Remy Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 39.85 |
Kelsey Demorest | Unattached | 7 | 10 | 1 | 41.67 |
Ariel Dang-Tran | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 8 | 1 | 42.12 |
Chantal Rodela | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 2 | 42.97 |
Rachel Turnwall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 43.20 |
Annastasia Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 7 | 3 | 43.53 |
Christine Riddle | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 6 | 4 | 43.58 |
Laura Willis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 3 | 44.42 |
Cathryn Boes | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 3 | 5 | 44.78 |
Bryn Bowles | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 4 | 1 | 45.05 |
Kimberly Ray | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 5 | 2 | 45.31 |
Kezhal Shah-Hosseini | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 46.31 |
Melodie McTaggart | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 4 | 46.36 |
Tiffany Chieu | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 3 | 1 | 46.65 |
Lauren Jepson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 7 | 4 | 46.93 |
Sarah Manning | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 2 | 47.11 |
Taryn Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 5 | 3 | 47.59 |
Taylor Thomas | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 8 | 5 | 47.66 |
Bianca Nguyen | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 47.90 |
Cristina Petrovich | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 4 | 4 | 48.28 |
Bailey Blaies | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 9 | 5 | 48.66 |
Emily Lamar | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 6 | 2 | 6 | 48.79 |
Shayda Shah-Hosseini | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 7 | 49.10 |
Alisabeth Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 3 | 8 | 49.96 |
Katherine Litman | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 10 | 1 | 50.19 |
Monica Frano | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 50.35 |
Kelsey Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 50.55 |
Stafford Ryan | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 1 | 10 | 51.00 |
Shayna Keel | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 6 | 8 | 51.10 |
Hanna Gray | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 9 | 51.17 |
Reagan Rorer | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 2 | 51.80 |
Emily Guinane | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 6 | 10 | 51.81 |
Ariel Bond | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 7 | 11 | 52.11 |
Carolyn Taylor | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 9 | 12 | 52.62 |
Paige Sabo | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 3 | 52.93 |
Tanya Ittiruck | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 10 | 13 | 53.01 |
Danielle DuBois | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 53.33 |
Catherine Drott | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 9 | 4 | 53.54 |
Aubry Jones | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 5 | 14 | 53.65 |
Anna Shelton | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 54.58 |
Hannah Lewis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 54.83 |
Margaret Neuner | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 54.98 |
Bri Fleming | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 6 | 54.98 |
Samantha Kunkel | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 8 | 14 | 55.01 |
Kristi Nguyenphu | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 7 | 55.90 |
Haylie Stanat | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 56.32 |
Andrea Case | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 3 | 9 | 56.69 |
Desirai Martinez | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 10 | 15 | 57.46 |
Catherine Newcomb | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 10 | 57.52 |
Victoria Christiansen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 59.14 |
Alexandra Demorest | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:00.36 |
Chelsea Zobrist | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.83 |
Hannah Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:01.71 |
Claire Novak | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:01.79 |
Riley Johnson | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:03.15 |
Rebecca Lewis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:03.78 |
Lauren Rinaldi | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:05.18 |
Haley Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:16.58 |
Kayla Holiday | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:20.76 |
Jennifer Greene | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
Haline Bessonette | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Jami Hopkins | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Lorraine Heath | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Isabella Nguyen | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Paige Stierman | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Haley Fox | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Emily Eeds | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | DQ |