Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Kafer | Circle C Swimming | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24.59 |
Daniel Rohleder | Circle C Swimming | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25.25 |
Graeme Cowgill | Circle C Swimming | 10 | 7 | 3 | 25.59 |
Adam Preston | Circle C Swimming | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25.69 |
Justin Ashby | Circle C Swimming | 10 | 1 | 5 | 25.81 |
Pablo Marmolejo | Circle C Swimming | 9 | 4 | 6 | 26.19 |
Andrew Wang | Unattached | 10 | 8 | 7 | 26.37 |
Christian Schurr | Circle C Swimming | 9 | 2 | 8 | 26.85 |
Robert McFarland | Circle C Swimming | 9 | 3 | 9 | 26.87 |
Gerald Merritt | Circle C Swimming | 9 | 6 | 10 | 27.41 |
Antonio Gutierrez | Circle C Swimming | 9 | 7 | 11 | 27.66 |
Stephen Weber | Circle C Swimming | 9 | 8 | 12 | 28.00 |
Jason Manasseri | Circle C Swimming | 9 | 1 | 13 | 28.10 |
Kyle Newman | Circle C Swimming | 8 | 4 | 14 | 28.38 |
Scott Spann | Circle C Swimming | 8 | 3 | 15 | 28.50 |
Anthony Botts | Temple Area Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 16 | 28.53 |
David Zolno | Texas Gold | 8 | 2 | 17 | 28.66 |
Edward Schmerling | Great Hills Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 18 | 28.67 |
Nathan Edwards | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 19 | 28.73 |
Matt Lawson | Unattached | 8 | 1 | 20 | 29.10 |
Christopher Jacobson | Unattached | 7 | 8 | 21 | 29.33 |
Richard Godley | Temple Area Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 22 | 29.68 |
Joel Nunez-Smith | Texas Gold | 8 | 7 | 23 | 29.75 |
Andrew Tran | Unattached | 8 | 8 | 1 | 29.97 |
Brandon Sarich | Great Hills Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 24 | 30.35 |
James Vinall | Circle C Swimming | 7 | 3 | 25 | 30.37 |
Austin Wright | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 26 | 30.51 |
Ross Irons | Circle C Swimming | 7 | 2 | 27 | 30.68 |
Matthew Warren | Circle C Swimming | 7 | 6 | 28 | 30.81 |
John Doran | Great Hills Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 29 | 30.98 |
David Kraft | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 30 | 31.09 |
Kegan Rogers | Circle C Swimming | 7 | 7 | 31 | 31.34 |
John Wiist | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 32 | 31.35 |
Andrew North | Texas Gold | 6 | 5 | 2 | 31.41 |
Joseph Flanagan | Great Hills Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 33 | 31.75 |
Jamison Boissevain | Great Hills Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 34 | 32.03 |
Justin Mauch | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 35 | 32.33 |
Will Sarosdy | Circle C Swimming | 10 | 3 | 36 | 32.82 |
Richard Bean | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 37 | 33.16 |
Zachary Dielmann | Great Hills Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 38 | 33.61 |
Bruce McFarland | Unattached | 10 | 5 | 39 | 34.29 |
Carson Buchanan | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 40 | 36.03 |
Nicholas Allen | Great Hills Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 1 | 36.50 |
Samuel Hardeman | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 41 | 36.59 |
Travis Engel | Temple Area Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 36.64 |
Kyle Koeroghlian | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 2 | 36.88 |
John Worrel | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 42 | 36.90 |
Michael Fitzpatrick | Great Hills Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 37.41 |
Mark Warren | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 7 | 4 | 37.85 |
Sean Boothby | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 38.69 |
Harrison Tran | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 3 | 1 | 38.72 |
Samuel Moser | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 38.72 |
Kyle Burt | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 38.75 |
Ben Parafina | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 4 | 43 | 39.41 |
Brandon Larner | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 7 | 7 | 39.81 |
David Eimer | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 39.97 |
David Gutierrez | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 2 | 9 | 40.12 |
Rafael Alvarez | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 44 | 43.06 |
Pablo Loaiza | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 45.09 |
Aaron Struckmeyer | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 45 | 46.62 |
Tomas Alvarez | Great Hills Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 47.12 |
Alex Hofmann | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 47.79 |
Taylor Bean | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 48.92 |
Ryan Deedon | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 49.75 |
Alexis Fenton | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 52.75 |
Eduardo Longoria | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 54.53 |
Ace Furman | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 3 | 54.84 |
Nikki Raofi | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 55.48 |
Alberto Santiesteban | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 8 | 4 | 57.43 |
Daniel Hall | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 59.07 |
Jacob Moser | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 59.38 |
Mathew O'brien | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.06 |
Austin Struckmeyer | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:11.63 |
Mitchell Anderson | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:11.94 |
Mason Tomasek | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:14.19 |
Andres Alvarez | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.28 |
Morgan Bean | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:16.09 |
Kevin Frankenfeld | Texas Gold | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Elliott Clapper | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Charles Root | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | NS |