Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timothy Brochier | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 1 | 1:12.88 | ||
Timothy Wong | Ladera Oaks | 2 | 1:13.10 | ||
Carlos Sanchez | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 1 | 1:13.24 | ||
Jesse Tsai | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 1:13.83 | ||
Zachary Healy | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 3 | 1:14.84 | ||
Jackson Miller | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 1 | 1:15.12 | ||
Scott Johnson | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3 | 1:17.08 | ||
Dean Wang | Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 1:17.58 | ||
Alex Ryles | Solo Swim Club | 4 | 1:18.17 | ||
Alvaro Andaluz | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 2 | 1:18.27 | ||
Colin Hensey | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 5 | 1:18.75 | ||
Greg Soghoyan | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1:19.53 | ||
Terrance Tringali | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 1 | 1:20.00 | ||
Arthur Gracia | Daly City Dolphins | 3 | 1:20.18 | ||
Akash Kulkarni | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 4 | 1:20.23 | ||
Anthony Fong | Daly City Dolphins | 5 | 1:20.36 | ||
Daniel Zhang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 1:20.53 | ||
Alexander Rafter | Ladera Oaks | 6 | 1:21.29 | ||
J Wong | South San Francisco Aquatics | 7 | 1:21.64 | ||
Robbie Eaton | Ladera Oaks | 7 | 1:22.51 | ||
Arthur Lozinski | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 8 | 1:22.84 | ||
Jarred Cual | Daly City Dolphins | 8 | 1:23.13 | ||
Ben Lin | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:24.06 | |||
Oliver Zhang | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 1:25.44 | |||
Geng Wang | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 1:26.03 | |||
Austin Kao | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:26.06 | |||
Neal Ketchum | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1:26.41 | |||
Justin Koh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1:26.68 | ||
Steven Nguyen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 1:26.93 | ||
Nicholas Lopez | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 1:27.01 | ||
Rob Reynolds | Palo Alto Swim Club | 3 | 1:27.22 | ||
Blake Weber | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 2 | 1:27.87 | ||
Joseph Shire | Otter Swim Club | 3 | 1:28.55 | ||
Matt Kroll | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 4 | 1:29.43 | ||
Gregory Wong | Ladera Oaks | 4 | 1:30.19 | ||
Robert Yamilov | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1 | 1:30.41 | ||
Brendan Quirk | Mavericks | 5 | 1:31.13 | ||
Alan Reed | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 1:31.47 | ||
Kendall Stacey | Ladera Oaks | 2 | 1:31.75 | ||
Maurice Cheung | South San Francisco Aquatics | 6 | 1:32.13 | ||
Daniel Miyagi | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 1:32.38 | |||
Michael Lee | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 1:32.55 | ||
Andrew Nguyen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1:32.66 | ||
Marco Ferrieri | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 6 | 1:32.78 | ||
Ben Nusse | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 7 | 1:34.11 | ||
Stephen Fisher | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 7 | 1:34.14 | ||
Brian Sai | Daly City Dolphins | 8 | 1:34.45 | ||
Gene Zhou | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 1:34.73 | |||
Brian Gerrity | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1:35.96 | ||
Jack Miclean | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 1:36.63 | |||
Justin Wang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1:37.12 | ||
Robby Franceschini | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 3 | 1:37.36 | ||
Skyler Bueltemann | Mavericks | 4 | 1:38.30 | ||
Daniel Black | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 5 | 1:38.64 | ||
Ameya Ganpule | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 2 | 1:38.77 | ||
Oscar Andaluz | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 3 | 1:39.02 | ||
Ian Yuh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1:39.11 | ||
John Wedig | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 6 | 1:39.87 | ||
Brandon Lee | Palo Alto Swim Club | 3 | 1:40.11 | ||
Matthew Burke | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 4 | 1:40.12 | ||
Richard Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:40.22 | ||
Robby Galliani | Palo Alto Swim Club | 5 | 1:40.80 | ||
Anthony Brewer | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:40.84 | ||
Mishka Kornai | Palo Alto Swim Club | 5 | 1:41.18 | ||
Ronak Rengarajan | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 1:41.32 | ||
Trent Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:42.08 | |||
Lawrence Jau | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:42.32 | ||
Andrew Savage | Ladera Oaks | 8 | 1:42.39 | ||
Michael Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:42.45 | ||
Brian Posey | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 1:42.47 | |||
Arnold Chu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1:42.57 | ||
Kuleen Nimkar | Otter Swim Club | 8 | 1:43.16 | ||
Jeff Peters | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:43.19 | |||
Harrison Anixter | Burlingame Aquatics | 1:43.82 | |||
Nicholas Caine | Solo Swim Club | 1:44.37 | |||
Ryan Kashi | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 2 | 1:44.75 | ||
Brendan Collins | Burlingame Aquatics | 3 | 1:44.96 | ||
Keith Cheung | South San Francisco Aquatics | 4 | 1:45.10 | ||
Leland Chang | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 2 | 1:45.24 | ||
Keenan Fry | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 1:45.50 | |||
Patrick Ting | Daly City Dolphins | 5 | 1:46.43 | ||
Robbie Masi | Ladera Oaks | 6 | 1:46.60 | ||
Michael Wu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:46.71 | ||
Patrick Gerrity | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 1:48.67 | ||
Evan Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1:48.98 | |||
Hanson So | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:50.68 | |||
Kevin Cheung | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1:50.96 | |||
Alexander Mendoza | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:51.63 | |||
Eamon Winden | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1:54.21 | |||
Joe Wise | Ladera Oaks | 1:55.98 | |||
Adam Kwong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:56.43 | ||
Kyle Germano | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 1:56.48 | |||
Timothy Fisher | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 4 | 1:56.51 | ||
Michael Nechayev | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 1:57.12 | ||
Jonathan Lu | San Francisco Rec & Park | 6 | 1:57.71 | ||
Kouichi Izutsu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:58.12 | ||
Nathan Pinsker | Palo Alto Swim Club | 8 | 1:58.14 | ||
Tyler Freckmann | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 2:02.25 | |||
Adam Sheehan | Ladera Oaks | 2:02.33 | |||
Costa Spyrou | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 2:04.07 |