Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lisa Heroux | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.19 |
Lauren Mitchell | City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.66 |
Carolyn Kirby | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2:13.18 |
Stephanie Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2:15.26 |
Savannah Ware | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.06 |
April Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.46 |
Emily Duran | Arlington StingRays | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2:17.57 |
Mallory Foster | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2:17.77 |
Lauren Morgan | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 10 | 6 | 2:19.24 |
Kristi McClure | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 4 | 2:19.64 |
Lauren Shambeck | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 8 | 9 | 7 | 2:19.67 |
Susana Samson | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2:19.72 |
Courtney Freeman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 9 | 8 | 2:20.57 |
Jacqueline Juhn | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.90 |
Catherine Meili | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:21.93 |
Ashley Freeman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2:22.05 |
Erica Greene | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.83 |
Megan Wilson | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2:22.88 |
Kathryn Powlen | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2:23.96 |
Kelsie Koke | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 10 | 2:24.07 |
Mary Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2:24.48 |
Megan Kukielski | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.83 |
Valerie Peckham | Greenville Y Swim Team | 8 | 10 | 12 | 2:25.18 |
Claire Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:25.35 |
Courtney Hubbard | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:25.84 |
Danielle Palomo | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2:26.02 |
Katelan Cunningham | Arlington StingRays | 8 | 3 | 14 | 2:26.26 |
Caitlin Ball | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 5 | 15 | 2:26.56 |
Julianne Baker | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:28.67 |
Maria Galindo | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2:28.71 |
Diana Kostadinov | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 5 | 17 | 2:29.53 |
Lauren McDermott | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 4 | 18 | 2:30.33 |
Laura Napolitan | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:30.46 |
Rachel Wayne | Arlington StingRays | 7 | 10 | 6 | 2:30.63 |
Erin Anthony | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2:30.76 |
Christine Riddle | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:31.49 |
Alesha Jennings | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:31.51 |
Dominique Cordova | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:31.63 |
Diana Salazar | Arlington StingRays | 7 | 9 | 10 | 2:31.83 |
Sarah Wagner | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:31.92 |
Maria Tabanian | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:32.23 |
Christina Smith | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 19 | 2:32.29 |
Alex Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:32.40 |
Susan Bartholomew | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 1 | 20 | 2:32.64 |
Kelsey Demorest | Arlington StingRays | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2:32.74 |
Victoria Henry | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:32.88 |
Christine Marchese | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:33.72 |
Kathleen Johnson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:34.02 |
Georgia Spolec | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 10 | 22 | 2:35.03 |
Carly O'keefe | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:35.16 |
Rebecca Steele | Unattached | 5 | 9 | 11 | 2:36.25 |
Sarah Manning | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.62 |
Sofie Steffner | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:36.71 |
Shannon Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:37.09 |
Samantha Shircliff | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 9 | 12 | 2:37.99 |
Meagan Whitson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 10 | 13 | 2:38.57 |
Audrey Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 10 | 25 | 2:40.38 |
Kaylen Short | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:40.39 |
Melanie Huber | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 27 | 2:40.49 |
Sara Seidel | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:41.44 |
Jennifer Dunn | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 10 | 11 | 2:41.54 |
Sarah Pass | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:41.90 |
Karoline Frano | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:41.91 |
Tiffany Mendoza | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:42.80 |
Cathryn Boes | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:43.42 |
Taryn Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:43.66 |
Kezhal Shah-Hosseini | Unattached | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2:44.17 |
Paige Ebert | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:44.87 |
Laurel Glenn | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:45.68 |
Ashley Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:46.16 |
Rebekah Welch | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:46.37 |
Eva Schulteis | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:46.70 |
Caitlin Gutschenritter | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:47.05 |
Lauren Jepson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2:47.40 |
Allie Shea | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:47.81 |
Kaitlin Hermes | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:49.51 |
Sarah Tyler | Greenville Y Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2:49.93 |
Jenna Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2:50.79 |
Danielle Taylor | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:52.86 |
Lauren Sutton | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2:52.88 |
Chantal Rodela | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:53.51 |
Melissa Baumann | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:54.29 |
Zoe Butler | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:54.82 |
Barbara Ivos | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:55.05 |
Nam-Phuong Do | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:55.52 |
Lauren Eaton | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:56.23 |
Victoria Parfit | Park Cities YMCA | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:56.32 |
Reagan Rorer | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:56.42 |
Coral Davenport | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 6 | 9 | 15 | 2:57.09 |
Shannon Whitson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:57.52 |
Olivia Rodriguez | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 10 | 11 | 2:57.74 |
Pei-Hsuan Shih | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:58.97 |
Elizabeth Chambers | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 9 | 32 | 2:59.48 |
Kathleen Cummings | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:59.92 |
Sarah Henderson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3:00.50 |
Toni Lukacs | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:00.56 |
Laura Willis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:01.04 |
Allyce Elliott | Park Cities YMCA | 1 | 3 | 33 | 3:01.30 |
Rachel Turnwall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3:01.44 |
Nadia Husayni | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:02.63 |