Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Max Jaben | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.35 |
Ronald Cowen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:41.57 |
Michael Wolfe | ConocoPhillips Splash Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:43.36 |
Simon Sidelnik | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:44.89 |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:45.30 |
James Kibbe | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:46.36 |
Philip Kao | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:46.73 |
Titus Knight | Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.79 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:46.81 |
John Kendrick | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:47.50 |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:47.70 |
David Mendoza | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:48.34 |
William Fleming | City of Shreveport S.T. | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:48.34 |
Neil Ward | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:48.64 |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:49.12 |
Kyle Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:49.29 |
Fabian Toth | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:49.31 |
Daniel Zabler | Kansas City Blazers | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:49.48 |
Mark Hodges | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:49.52 |
Sean Russell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:49.62 |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:49.82 |
Nathan Chiu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:50.36 |
Jensen Ried | ConocoPhillips Splash Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:50.80 |
Tommy Gray | Houston Cougar Aqautic Sports | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:51.13 |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:51.35 |
Joseph Griffith | City of Shreveport S.T. | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:51.73 |
Matthew Saunders | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:51.80 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:51.81 |
John D'oliver | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:52.02 |
Patrick Norton | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:52.28 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.20 |
David Michaels | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:53.32 |
Daniel Morris | ConocoPhillips Splash Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:53.34 |
Jayson King | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:53.50 |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:53.83 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:53.89 |
Paul Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:53.93 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:55.89 |
Gregory Bliss | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:56.24 |
Lamar Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:57.47 |
Mark Reeves | Indian Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:58.73 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.29 |
David Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:03.35 |
Andrew Tran | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.32 |
Ryan Littlefield | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:04.34 |
Bryce Griffith | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:04.83 |
Steve Sharp | Kansas City Blazers | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:05.15 |
Collin Kaden | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:05.86 |
Herbie Behm | City of Santa Fe Seals | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:06.14 |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:06.64 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:07.03 |
Matt Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:07.47 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:07.80 |
Jeffery Lin | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:08.90 |
Luke Musser | Kansas City Blazers | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:09.73 |
Cristofer Smith | Kansas City Blazers | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:11.09 |
Narayan Naik | Kerr-McGee Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.63 |
Matthew Wilson | Indian Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.91 |
Seth Musser | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.19 |
Griffin Peavey | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:19.52 |
Scott Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.23 |
Iordanis Toumanidis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:24.45 |
Hunter Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:24.69 |
Seth Russell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:24.69 |
Max Jaben | Kansas City Blazers | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:43.95p |
Ronald Cowen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:46.16p |
James Kibbe | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:46.17p |
Michael Wolfe | ConocoPhillips Splash Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:46.56p |
Simon Sidelnik | Kansas City Blazers | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:46.71p |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:46.85p |
William Fleming | City of Shreveport S.T. | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:47.77p |
David Mendoza | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:47.85p |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1:48.14p |
Philip Kao | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:48.20p |
John Kendrick | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:49.02p |
Titus Knight | Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.21p |
Mark Hodges | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:49.61p |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:50.33p |
Fabian Toth | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:50.34p |
Daniel Zabler | Kansas City Blazers | 7 | 1 | 15 | 1:50.37p |
Cameron Allred | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:50.65p |
Kyle Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:50.65p |
Tommy Gray | Houston Cougar Aqautic Sports | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.70p |
Neil Ward | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 18 | 1:50.72p |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:50.73p |
Matthew Saunders | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:50.84p |
Nathan Chiu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 20 | 1:50.90p |
Joseph Griffith | City of Shreveport S.T. | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:51.20p |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:51.61p |
John D'oliver | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:51.68p |
Sean Russell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:51.81p |
Patrick Norton | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:51.97p |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:52.16p |
Timothy Sablick | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 8 | 25 | 1:52.33p |
Matthew Ellison | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 26 | 1:52.34p |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:52.41p |
Daniel Morris | ConocoPhillips Splash Club | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:52.65p |
Matthew Fosheim | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:53.12p |
Shawn King | Corpus Christi CE | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:53.14p |
Robert Hendricks | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 30 | 1:53.15p |