Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Taylor | Oakland Live Y'ers | 2 | 4 | 1 | 21.49 |
Grant Wieczorek | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 21.89 |
Max Vernon | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 22.28 |
Ben Grafchik | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 22.33 |
Charles Cunnick | Bettendorf Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 22.50 |
Patrick Elder | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 22.79 |
Bradley Hubbard | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 22.80 |
Travers Smith | Kish Ymca (dekalb County) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 22.82 |
Richard Keca | B.R. Ryall | 2 | 1 | 8 | 22.90 |
Sean Wolf | Oakland Live Y'ers | 1 | 3 | 10 | 22.91 |
Alex Spaeth | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 23.20 |
Paul Augustus | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 11 | 23.27 |
Timothy Horvat | Bettendorf Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 23.27 |
Michael Raisler | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 23.45 |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 23.52 |
Ryan Dierberg | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 23.52 |
John Austermann | Oakland Live Y'ers | 1 | 1 | 15 | 23.68 |
Neil Burrow | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 23.70 |
Brian Wilson | Summit Area Ymca | 2 | 5 | 3 | 23.72 |
Patrick Lewis | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 24.03 |
Joey Hsu | Coho Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 24.55 |
Richard Walsh | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 24.70 |
Thomas Nagy | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 24.71 |
David Miller | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 24.83 |
Robert Robson | B.R. Ryall | 2 | 1 | 7 | 24.83 |
Andrew Manning | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 9 | 24.86 |
Will Heyburn | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 24.91 |
Nicholas Perfetti | Lake Central Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 10 | 25.13 |
Victor Leclere | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 25.15 |
Joshua Holmes | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 25.42 |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 25.46 |
Mitchell Stoehr | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 25.57 |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 25.59 |
Tyler Hsieh | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 25.70 |
Bryan Anselm | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 25.89 |
Tyler Glavan | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 26.50 |
Christopher Johnson | Lake Central Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 26.59 |
Jason Khoury | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 26.92 |
Matthew Schmidt | Lake Central Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 9 | 27.05 |
Michael Lacine | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 2 | 7 | 6 | 27.13 |
Justin Wolfe | Waves Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 2 | 1 | 7 | 27.20 |
Cody Bex | Kish Ymca (dekalb County) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 27.41 |
Patrick Taylor | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 27.54 |
Robert Jones | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 27.63 |
Josh Davis | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 27.67 |
Tylor Gauger | Kokomo Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 27.80 |
Daniel Doran | B.R. Ryall | 1 | 2 | 14 | 27.82 |
Curtis Songer | Oakland Live Y'ers | 1 | 6 | 15 | 27.94 |
Philip Mustert | Myrtle Beach Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 27.98 |
Kevin Behrens | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 27.99 |
Justin Glanda | Oakland Live Y'ers | 2 | 3 | 3 | 29.40 |
Joshua Choi | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 29.78 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 29.84 |
Patrick Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 29.92 |
Matthew Daues | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 29.98 |
Keith Piper | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 30.23 |
Shaun Wolfe | Waves Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 1 | 5 | 9 | 30.69 |
Tyler Hines | Waves Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 1 | 4 | 10 | 30.70 |
Alexander Vavra | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 30.77 |
Jason Castillo | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 30.78 |
Matthew O'brien | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 31.34 |
Christopher Tassaro | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 31.57 |
Daniel Hasler | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 32.04 |
Andrew Bratsos | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Andrew Taylor | Oakland Live Y'ers | 6 | 4 | 1 | 21.67p |
Grant Wieczorek | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21.85p |
Ben Grafchik | Lakeside Seahawks | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22.26p |
Max Vernon | Lakeside Seahawks | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22.56p |
Charles Cunnick | Bettendorf Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22.62p |
Patrick Elder | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 22.79p |
Travers Smith | Kish Ymca (dekalb County) | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22.90p |
Paul Augustus | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 22.91p |
Richard Keca | B.R. Ryall | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23.03p |
Patrick Elder | Naperville Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23.12p |
Paul Augustus | Lakeside Seahawks | 6 | 3 | 9 | 23.12p |
Bradley Hubbard | Lakeside Seahawks | 5 | 1 | 10 | 23.20p |
Sean Wolf | Oakland Live Y'ers | 7 | 6 | 11 | 23.26p |
Alex Spaeth | Schroeder Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 1 | 23.29p |
Frazier Miller | Lakeside Seahawks | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23.31p |
Henry Felker | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 12 | 23.34p |
Neil Burrow | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 23.42p |
Timothy Horvat | Bettendorf Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 23.49p |
Brian Wilson | Summit Area Ymca | 10 | 4 | 3 | 23.53p |
Michael Raisler | Schroeder Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 15 | 23.54p |
Dirk Wilson | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 4 | 16 | 23.56p |
Kevin Capps | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 17 | 23.57p |
John Austermann | Oakland Live Y'ers | 7 | 7 | 18 | 23.58p |
Gordon Russell | B.R. Ryall | 7 | 1 | 19 | 23.63p |
Ryan Dierberg | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 20 | 23.66p |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 4 | 23.73p |
Alex Keeney | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 21 | 23.74p |
Patrick Augustyn | Lake Central Barracudas | 8 | 4 | 5 | 23.78p |
Doug Owczarezak | Star Swimming | 4 | 3 | 22 | 23.85p |
Dennis Curci | Oakland Live Y'ers | 7 | 2 | 22 | 23.85p |
Jordan Waterman | Lakeside Seahawks | 6 | 8 | 24 | 23.92p |
Jonathan Jensen | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 4 | 4 | 25 | 23.96p |
Scott Ducharme | Oakland Live Y'ers | 3 | 1 | 26 | 24.02p |
Jason Edwards | Tippecanoe White Sharks | 4 | 5 | 27 | 24.10p |
Michael Seay | Star Swimming | 4 | 1 | 28 | 24.13p |
Zachariah Kanet | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 10 | 6 | 6 | 24.16p |