Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brandon Nelms | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 1 | 48.00 |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 3 | 2 | 48.80 |
David Mendoza | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 50.77 |
Jesse Bares | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 51.90 |
Christopher Wellborn | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 1 | 5 | 51.91 |
Robert Hendricks | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 6 | 51.92 |
Timothy Sablick | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 7 | 51.94 |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 51.98 |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 52.09 |
Matthew Primeaux | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 2 | 9 | 52.47 |
Ross Gilbert | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 52.50 |
Paul Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 2 | 53.91 |
Zachary Dominguez | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 11 | 54.15 |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 6 | 12 | 54.24 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 3 | 54.57 |
Patrick Norton | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 13 | 54.61 |
Andrew Montes | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 1 | 14 | 54.74 |
Brooks Allen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 54.91 |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 4 | 54.93 |
Caleb McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 54.93 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 54.94 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 55.20 |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 55.23 |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 55.86 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 56.07 |
Jace Shults | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 18 | 56.48 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 7 | 56.51 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 1 | 8 | 56.56 |
Kristofer Bjerga | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 9 | 56.75 |
Matthew Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 19 | 56.86 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 2 | 10 | 57.38 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 57.76 |
Matthew Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 58.17 |
Bradley Lowry | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 58.19 |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 58.38 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 14 | 58.63 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 59.17 |
Scott Weeks | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 5 | 59.68 |
Brent Goodwin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.44 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.68 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.90 |
Connor Antkowski | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:01.42 |
Yihyoung Li | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.77 |
Anthony LeBlanc | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.38 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.96 |
John Kuhlke | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.36 |
Jack Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.04 |
Scott Moltner | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:06.71 |
Edward Hunt | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.26 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.35 |
Hunter Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:10.73 |
John Kenny | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.87 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.94 |
Liam Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:11.39 |
Samuel Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:20.33 |
Thomas Sacco | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Nicholas Petrovich | Unattached | 1 | 4 | NS |