Women's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelsie Saxe | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 32.65 |
Kendell Garrett | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 32.66 |
Margaret Crawford | SportsFirst - Trussville | 4 | 5 | 3 | 32.74 |
Ariel Norris | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 4 | 6 | 4 | 33.42 |
Kennedy Higdon | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 33.77 |
Allison Rogers | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 35.11 |
Emily James | Unattached Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 35.17 |
Erin Metcalf | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 35.22 |
Selma Umar | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 35.44 |
Molly Brackins | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 3 | 5 | 8 | 36.10 |
Kelly Rath | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 36.57 |
Sarah Simmons | Sevier Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 36.67 |
Laura Reid | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 36.92 |
Ashlee Lawson | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 3 | 2 | 12 | 37.17 |
Danielle Gibson | Sevier Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 37.66 |
Samantha Owens | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 37.79 |
Emily Farmer | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 38.26 |
Kirsten Shipp | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 39.44 |
Kaley Holmstrom | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 3 | 6 | 4 | 39.62 |
Marney Walker | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 40.52 |
Abby McCarthy | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 40.56 |
Hanna Wright | Kceoc Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 40.72 |
Nicki Galler | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 40.85 |
Jenny Darby | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 41.25 |
Gyongyver Ujfalussy | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 41.95 |
Phoebe Fogelman | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 42.49 |
Kelly Knolton | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 42.70 |
Katelyn Howard | SportsFirst - Trussville | 2 | 6 | 9 | 42.75 |
Sarah Catanzaro | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 42.89 |
Chelsey Turnbough | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 2 | 6 | 20 | 42.91 |
Rachel Hoelzer | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 43.60 |
Hannah Gump | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 43.85 |
Alex Holston-Kellet | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 43.95 |
Sarah Carr | Sevier Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 44.41 |
Della Roberts | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 44.77 |
Katherine Hoffmann | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 45.23 |
Rebecca Kerr | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 45.82 |
Susan Frame | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 45.84 |
Lauren Roswall | Bristol Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 46.19 |
Catherine Anderson | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 46.50 |
Bronwyn Hayes | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 1 | 2 | 25 | 47.41 |
Natalie Burnett | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 3 | 5 | 4 | 47.66 |
Lindsey Limerick | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 47.83 |
Mary Herndon | Bristol Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 47.87 |
Hannah Peiffer | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 48.46 |
Mary Arnold | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 49.33 |
Kacy Guffey | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 1 | 5 | 26 | 49.39 |
Kendra Carter | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 49.48 |
Ally Fien | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 49.71 |
Madison Lee | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 1 | 1 | 16 | 50.29 |
Kaitlyn Traywick | SportsFirst - Trussville | 4 | 6 | 9 | 50.89 |
Marsha Girish | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 51.13 |
Erica Laudermilk | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 1 | 7 | 27 | 51.76 |
Mindy Brackins | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 3 | 3 | 11 | 53.24 |
Lexie Allen | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 2 | 2 | 12 | 54.58 |
Kristen Vredeveld | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 56.86 |
Kelly Brown | Kceoc Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 59.39 |
Madison Gump | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 59.90 |
Lyndsey Chinn | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:10.57 |
Tianna Macias | Bristol Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:10.73 |
Brittany Russell | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:11.48 |
Saralyn Miller | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Paige Watterson | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kelsey Owens | Unattached VA | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Sidney Sherrill | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Morgan Johnson | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Kimberley Wiley | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
Nicole Clements | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS |