Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:49.79 | ||
Tyler Scurti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 1:50.19 | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:50.28 | ||
Taylor Smith | West Valley Swim Team | 4 | 1:50.87 | ||
Fred Hwang | West Valley Swim Team | 5 | 1:52.69 | ||
Adam Pawlowski | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 1:52.91 | ||
Andrew Kikuta | Valley Splash | 7 | 1:53.99 | ||
Behan Salamati | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:54.39 | ||
Royce Ausich | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 1:54.55 | ||
Garrett Murphy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:55.78 | ||
Ryan Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1:56.96 | ||
Cory Vo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:57.48 | ||
James Thivierge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 4 | 1:57.75 | ||
Michael Arndt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:57.81 | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 1:58.78 | ||
Thomas Heard | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1:59.20 | ||
David Kuo | West Valley Swim Team | 4 | 2:01.54 | ||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:01.83 | ||
Ben Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 6 | 2:02.66 | ||
Matthew Murray | West Valley Swim Team | 1 | 2:05.83 | ||
Trav Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 2 | 2:05.84 | ||
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 7 | 2:07.08 | ||
Zack Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 3 | 2:08.21 | ||
Nicholas Im | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 4 | 2:08.66 | ||
Adam Schaffer | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:08.80 | ||
Thomas Agasid | South San Francisco Aquatics | 6 | 2:09.01 | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:10.18 | ||
Wilbert Tirtadinata | Daly City Dolphins | 7 | 2:10.41 | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:12.88 | ||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:14.06 | ||
Adam Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 2 | 2:15.75 | ||
Carlton Walter | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:18.43 | ||
Christopher Guido | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 2:18.86 | ||
Nick Egan | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:18.89 | ||
Will Havercroft | West Valley Swim Team | 6 | 2:18.91 | ||
Connor Still | West Valley Swim Team | 7 | 2:20.32 | ||
Anthony Samson | Silicon Valley Aquatics | 1 | 2:20.40 | ||
Kevin Zhang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 2:23.49 | ||
Michael Zhang | West Valley Swim Team | 8 | 2:23.78 | ||
Trevor Stanbury | West Valley Swim Team | 3 | 2:23.85 | ||
Wesley Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 2:24.60 | ||
Nick Sinzig | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:29.56 | ||
Brandon Gamurot | Silicon Valley Aquatics | 6 | 2:30.00 | ||
Hunter Pomeroy | West Valley Swim Team | 7 | 2:30.11 | ||
Eddie Malick | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 8 | 2:32.68 | ||
Kevin Shiuan | West Valley Swim Team | DQ | |||
Donny Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | DQ | |||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:50.71p | ||
Tyler Scurti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 1:50.90p | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:51.04p | ||
Taylor Smith | West Valley Swim Team | 4 | 1:51.68p | ||
Royce Ausich | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 1:52.03p | ||
Adam Pawlowski | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 1:52.20p | ||
Fred Hwang | West Valley Swim Team | 7 | 1:53.50p | ||
Andrew Kikuta | Valley Splash | 8 | 1:53.69p | ||
Behan Salamati | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 9 | 1:54.99p | ||
James Thivierge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 10 | 1:56.60p | ||
Cory Vo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | 1:56.94p | ||
Kevin Shiuan | West Valley Swim Team | 12 | 1:57.12p | ||
Garrett Murphy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 13 | 1:57.41p | ||
Michael Arndt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 14 | 1:57.50p | ||
Cory Hill | Tiger Aquatics | 15 | 1:57.67p | ||
Donny Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 16 | 1:57.70p | ||
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 17 | 1:58.19p | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 18 | 1:58.46p | ||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 19 | 1:58.81p | ||
Sean Johnson | Pacific Coast Marlins | 20 | 1:58.84p | ||
Andrew Wu | West Valley Swim Team | 21 | 1:59.52p | ||
Mark Shveyd | Orinda Aquatics | 22 | 1:59.77p | ||
Taylor Herman | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 23 | 1:59.93p | ||
Sebastian Vanhoven | Terrapins Swim Team | 24 | 1:59.95p | ||
Alex Simenstad | Napa Valley Swim Team | 25 | 2:00.00p | ||
Thomas Heard | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:01.12p | ||
Jonathan Kim | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 26 | 2:01.19p | ||
Solomon So | Otter Swim Club | 27 | 2:01.89p | ||
Matt Kwan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 28 | 2:02.28p | ||
Donald Walter | Terrapins Swim Team | 29 | 2:02.41p | ||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:02.76p | ||
Kent Holland | Orinda Aquatics | 30 | 2:03.89p | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:03.98p | ||
Ben Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 4 | 2:04.41p | ||
David Kuo | West Valley Swim Team | 5 | 2:04.93p | ||
Ryan Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2:05.25p | ||
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 7 | 2:05.48p | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:06.88p | ||
Matt Boone | Terrapins Swim Team | 31 | 2:08.70p | ||
Nicholas Im | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 9 | 2:08.80p | ||
Thomas Agasid | South San Francisco Aquatics | 10 | 2:08.94p | ||
Trav Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 11 | 2:09.39p | ||
Adam Schaffer | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 2:09.70p | ||
Brad Fuller | Soss | 14 | 2:09.83p | ||
Matthew Murray | West Valley Swim Team | 13 | 2:09.83p | ||
Zack Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 15 | 2:10.03p | ||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 16 | 2:10.87p | ||
Wilbert Tirtadinata | Daly City Dolphins | 17 | 2:11.50p | ||
Rj Barton | Soss | 18 | 2:11.94p | ||
Scotty Arellano | Fremont Area Swim Team | 19 | 2:12.90p | ||
Reid Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 20 | 2:12.95p | ||
Nick Trowbridge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 21 | 2:13.18p | ||
Billy Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 22 | 2:13.25p |