Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Fleming | City of Shreveport S.T. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:07.17 |
Thomas Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4:12.16 |
Ivan Barnes | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4:13.75 |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:16.09 |
Adam Iglewski | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4:16.51 |
Mackenzie Leblanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4:17.84 |
Andrew Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4:19.25 |
Jordan Moss | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4:19.94 |
Timothy Sablick | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4:20.23 |
Brian Bardsley | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 4:20.45 |
John Kendrick | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:20.48 |
Mark Hodges | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 4:21.00 |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4:21.05 |
Philip Kao | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 4:22.67 |
Kyle Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 14 | 4:23.78 |
Robert Looney | City of Shreveport S.T. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4:23.84 |
Jordan Duran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 4 | 15 | 4:24.99 |
Alex McCure | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 4:25.38 |
Jonathon Berrettini | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4:27.53 |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4:27.62 |
Matthew Angle | City of Shreveport S.T. | 4 | 6 | 18 | 4:27.75 |
Joseph Griffith | City of Shreveport S.T. | 5 | 7 | 19 | 4:28.02 |
Yi Su | City of Shreveport S.T. | 3 | 6 | 20 | 4:28.12 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4:28.25 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4:28.44 |
Mason McGee | City of Shreveport S.T. | 6 | 7 | 6 | 4:29.19 |
Joshua Tilford | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 21 | 4:29.72 |
Samuel Gonzalez | Sun City Seals Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 4:29.77 |
Bryson Chiu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4:29.92 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 4:31.26 |
Robert Hendricks | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 23 | 4:31.77 |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 6 | 1 | 9 | 4:32.81 |
Dustin Mascorro | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 5 | 2 | 10 | 4:32.93 |
Sean Russell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 4 | 24 | 4:33.75 |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 1 | 6 | 25 | 4:33.91 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 11 | 4:33.95 |
Eric Wittig | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4:33.98 |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 5 | 12 | 4:34.71 |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4:35.00 |
Austin Limmer | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 4:35.87 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | 28 | 4:36.12 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4:36.20 |
Brandon Harvill | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 29 | 4:37.01 |
Hamilton Jordan | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 13 | 4:37.55 |
Terry Mosher | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 3 | 30 | 4:38.44 |
Steven Catala | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 31 | 4:38.93 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 14 | 4:39.04 |
Andrew Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 4:39.27 |
Evan Dunn | Extreme Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 4:39.31 |
Robert James | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 32 | 4:40.84 |
Thane Swisher | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 33 | 4:40.92 |
Douglas Whitbeck | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 4:41.39 |
Jeremy Evans | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 2 | 7 | 34 | 4:41.96 |
Jason Wood | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 35 | 4:42.31 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 7 | 18 | 4:42.73 |
Byron Carlisle | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 36 | 4:43.35 |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 4:43.93 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 1 | 20 | 4:45.69 |
Jose Gil | Sun City Seals Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 37 | 4:46.14 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4:46.42 |
Edward Miles | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 38 | 4:47.23 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 8 | 21 | 4:48.10 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 4:48.26 |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 23 | 4:48.36 |
Kristofer Bjerga | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 24 | 4:48.45 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:49.14 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 25 | 4:49.17 |
Ramon Jordan | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 4:49.30 |
Carlos De La Garza | Unattatched | 2 | 3 | 27 | 4:52.85 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 28 | 4:52.92 |
Anthony Kit | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 29 | 4:53.10 |
Anthony Rau | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 30 | 4:54.44 |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4:55.19 |
Trey Houston | Tornado Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 32 | 4:55.21 |
Eric Roselli | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 33 | 4:55.58 |
Christopher Cavin | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 3 | 1 | 34 | 4:57.04 |
Jay Rowland | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 35 | 4:58.76 |
Andrew Tran | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:06.94 |
David Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:08.66 |
Kenneth Clark-Fernandez | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 1 | 36 | 5:11.84 |
Kent Irvin | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:42.68 |
Zachary Dominguez | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Mariano Mercado | Sun City Seals Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Nathan Chiu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 8 | DQ | |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS |